Paul Jackson


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Paul Jackson has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,976,65006,048,00000012,024,650
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS90083000173
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS14.31546.1078.22135.33626.4705.73322.697
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8862.92717.162
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 109
    4 116 237
    5 85 377
    6 94 163
    7 139 252
    8 96 300
    9 306 197
    10 51 368
    11 211 410
    12 270 354
    13 [0] 342
    14 203 258
    15 89 236
    16 [0] 311
    17 83 256
    18 553 236
    19 171 301
    20 340 293
    21 119 262
    22 290 27
    23 430 254
    24 425 305
    25 435 269
    26 254 128
    27 147 275
    28 239 266
    29 300 169
    30 454 246
    31 6 365
    32 379 376
    33 [0] 76
    34 297 404
    35 576 446
    36 232 443
    37 597 322
    38 462 11
    39 17 231
    40 195 248
    41 172 206
    42 187 246
    43 126 19
    44 146 205
    45 291 138
    46 222 40
    47 231 270
    48 275 125
    49 162 30
    50 318 428
    51 655 395
    52 382 313
    53 478 58
    54 326 302
    55 69 77
    56 162 236
    57 229 266
    58 550 301
    59 368 349
    60 288 566
    61 [0] 417
    62 282 256
    63 476 128
    64 547 348
    65 395 38
    66 292 231
    67 518 254
    68 489 271
    69 229 238
    70 136 220
    71 355 25
    72 [0] 427
    73 484 232
    74 359 253
    75 479 113
    76 416 241
    77 481 242
    78 478 295
    79 220 114
    80 733 316
    81 [0] 322
    82 969 252
    83 297 387
    84 580 426
    85 235 299
    86 381 249
    87 [0] 20
    88 317 317
    89 376 381
    90 318 204
    91 367 468
    92 444 455
    93 647 388
    94 [0] 740
    95 335 314
    96 320 397
    97 290 264
    98 338 36
    99 379 269
    100 [0] 345
    101 240 924
    102 177 369
    103 488 392
    104 234 340
    105 255 197
    106 [0] 339
    107 260 6
    108 278 344
    109 133 565
    110 276 456
    111 [0] 375
    112 [0] 142
    113 462 671
    114 172 78
    115 [0] 352
    116 708 423
    117 [0] 472
    118 260 189
    119 209 275
    120 [0] 334
    121 [0] 283
    122 272 439
    123 272 731
    124 666 228
    125 [0] 232
    126 436 156
    127 452 112
    128 315 336
    129 286 593
    130 [0] 384
    131 26 241
    132 677 246
    133 [0] 832
    134 [0] 361
    135 293 402
    136 [0] 422
    137 391 391
    138 237 481
    139 [0] 364
    140 263 468
    141 [0] 586
    142 [0] 518
    143 [0] 495
    144 [0] 533
    145 [0] 456
    146 700 306
    147 [0] 781
    148 [0] 547
    149 955 408
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock22203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry31290293 (-3)293 (-3)
    23Blobnet13430436 (-6)436 (-6)
    24Oorto Geld17425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow30300302 (-2)302 (-2)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings22576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab39291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square30275277 (-2)277 (-2)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri396970 (-1)70 (-1)
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550