Larry Jackson


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Larry Jackson has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 10-Apr-2014: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP1 MS level 90: Bowling Alleys (joint record from J.B. Lewis  and Larry Jackson)
    • 09-Apr-2014: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP1 MS level 90: Bowling Alleys (joint record from J.B. Lewis  and Larry Jackson)
    • 06-Apr-2014: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP1 MS level 47: Bombs Away
    • 06-Apr-2014: Set a new time bold (b+3) on CCLP1 MS level 90: Bowling Alleys
    • 01-Apr-2014: Set a new time bold (b+8) on CCLP1 MS level 130: Dynamite
    • 31-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP1 MS level 30: Button Brigade
    • 30-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+5) on CCLP1 MS level 129: Frogger
    • 29-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+46) on CCLP1 MS level 31: Quincunx
    • 29-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+50) on CCLP1 MS level 61: Highways
    • 29-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+247) on CCLP1 MS level 148: The Snipers
    • 28-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP1 MS level 14: Wedges
    • 28-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+3) on CCLP1 MS level 18: Square Dancing
    • 28-Mar-2014: Set a new time bold (b+646) on CCLP1 MS level 113: Teleport Trouble
    • 29-Jan-2011: Set a new time bold (b+17) on CCLP3 MS level 123: Investment
    • 05-Jan-2011: Set a new time bold (b+11) on CCLP3 MS level 135: Color Wheel
    • 28-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+2) on CCLP3 MS level 72: Fireball Tourism
    • 28-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+211) on CCLP3 MS level 128: Divide and Conquer
    • 25-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+2) on CCLP3 MS level 121: Jaywalker
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+107) on CCLP3 MS level 47: Flame Thrower
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+39) on CCLP3 MS level 72: Fireball Tourism
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+113) on CCLP3 MS level 73: Take the I Train
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+330) on CCLP3 MS level 88: Which One Next?
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+42) on CCLP3 MS level 105: Caves
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+331) on CCLP3 MS level 111: Bustin' Out
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+515) on CCLP3 MS level 115: Triple Maze
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+476) on CCLP3 MS level 143: Same Game
    • 23-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+3) on CCLP3 MS level 28: Pac Man
    • 23-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+148) on CCLP3 MS level 29: Tool Box
    • 30-Dec-2008: Set a new time bold (b+3) on CC1 MS level 115: Oversea Delivery
    • 28-Oct-2008: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 136: Doublemaze
    • 27-Oct-2008: Set a new time bold (b+13) on CC1 MS level 136: Doublemaze
    • 26-Oct-2008: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 136: Doublemaze
    • 05-Dec-2003: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 77: Madd Maze
    • 21-Jul-2003: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 122: Warehouse II (joint record from Dale Bryan, Larry Jackson, David Stolp )
    • 17-Jul-2003: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 149: Key Color (joint record from Paul Jackson, Larry Jackson, Warwick Anderson )
    • 18-Jun-2003: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 68: Madness II
    • 16-Jun-2003: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 83: Warehouse I (joint record from Warwick Anderson  and Larry Jackson)
    • 10-Jun-2003: Set a new time bold (b+3) on CCLP2 MS level 68: Madness II
    • 07-Apr-2003: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 83: Warehouse I
    • 01-Nov-2002: Set a new joint time bold (b+2) on CCLP2 MS level 103: Island Hopping (joint record from Paul Jackson, Larry Jackson, Mike Lask )
    • 26-Sep-2002: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 142: Chomper Romp (joint record from Warwick Anderson , Dale Bryan, Larry Jackson)

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,977,1205,119,6306,049,4402,668,1100019,814,300
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS119441144900326
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5.53715.2283.34217.86626.47010.56413.168
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.86617.652
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 168 347 192
    2 90 180 243 342
    3 89 183 109 312
    4 116 207 237 245
    5 85 232 377 395
    6 94 185 163 93
    7 139 185 254 152
    8 96 230 302 111
    9 306 228 197 111
    10 51 318 368 78
    11 211 226 411 448
    12 270 288 354 125
    13 [982] 255 342 107
    14 204 203 258 347
    15 89 314 237 195
    16 [971] 275 313 254
    17 83 [990] 256 84
    18 553 264 237 345
    19 171 317 301 174
    20 340 380 293 223
    21 119 174 264 211
    22 293 311 27 110
    23 428 225 254 244
    24 425 331 305 221
    25 435 128 269 99
    26 254 158 128
    27 147 283 276
    28 239 275 266 392
    29 302 323 169 285
    30 454 219 246 232
    31 6 143 365 211
    32 379 263 377 157
    33 [0] [954] 76
    34 297 282 404
    35 576 376 446 59
    36 232 219 447 211
    37 597 320 322 135
    38 462 473 11
    39 17 237 231
    40 195 [962] 249
    41 172 166 207 209
    42 187 415 246
    43 126 206 19 339
    44 146 361 205 217
    45 291 279 138
    46 222 283 40 277
    47 231 [943] 270 353
    48 277 180 125
    49 162 30 306
    50 318 165 428 152
    51 655 258 395 332
    52 382 308 313
    53 478 407 58 308
    54 326 226 302
    55 70 322 77 215
    56 162 [963] 236
    57 229 292 266 197
    58 550 317 301 244
    59 368 [970] 352
    60 288 255 566 145
    61 [950] 424 421 257
    62 282 321 256
    63 477 174 128 227
    64 547 45 348 297
    65 395 427 38 67
    66 292 231
    67 518 255 190
    68 489 [947] 275 424
    69 229 288 238 419
    70 136 426 220
    71 355 287 25
    72 [0] 183 432 119
    73 485 415 232 265
    74 359 353 253 270
    75 479 242 113 314
    76 416 376 241
    77 481 8 244 191
    78 480 533 295 394
    79 220 [957] 114
    80 733 378 316 168
    81 [0] [899] 323 113
    82 969 91 253
    83 297 [949] 388 215
    84 580 426 346
    85 235 948 306
    86 381 296 249
    87 [0] 535 20
    88 317 [855] 317 795
    89 391 340 381
    90 318 342 204
    91 367 347 468 225
    92 444 739 454
    93 650 301 388 39
    94 [906] 479 743
    95 335 276 314 381
    96 320 400 398 515
    97 290 361 263
    98 338 320 37
    99 380 [982] 269
    100 [910] 329 345 218
    101 240 [809] 924
    102 177 [944] 371
    103 488 [977] 392
    104 235 593 341
    105 255 257 200 204
    106 [907] 342
    107 260 6 545
    108 278 280 344
    109 133 433 565
    110 276 [806] 456
    111 [963] [958] 375 574
    112 [985] 499 144 223
    113 462 [971] 671
    114 172 293 81
    115 [914] 353 827
    116 711 425 292
    117 [942] 248 475
    118 260 102 189
    119 210 318 280
    120 [945] [793] 335
    121 [968] 283 68
    122 272 451
    123 272 57 736 727
    124 667 228
    125 [0] 210 232
    126 436 354 156 134
    127 453 112
    128 315 336 430
    129 286 270 593
    130 [933] [808] 385
    131 26 105 241
    132 677 446 245 339
    133 [0] 462 832
    134 [0] 330 361 187
    135 293 377 402 733
    136 [926] [884] 422
    137 392 179 400
    138 240 504 481 139
    139 [0] 254 372
    140 263 474
    141 [968] 253 598
    142 [968] 383 518
    143 [858] [832] 495 746
    144 [832] 416 538
    145 [991] 231 455
    146 706 385 316
    147 [969] 851 781
    148 [0] 371 548
    149 955 408
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet21428436 (-8)436 (-8)
    24Oorto Geld17425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings22576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab39291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368