James Anderson 

    AKA: jamesa7171


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    James Anderson has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,977,7006,006,0406,050,8306,080,9302,961,38027,076,880
    Lynx72,1501,493,110140,89022,230139,4501,867,830
    Steam5,927,7005,927,700
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS14014514411879626
    Lynx12631233
    Steam4040
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS1.4301.2421.0872.18110.2213.232
    Lynx19.35115.1619.98024.09412.29516.176
    Steam5.9735.973

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168 347 192 169
    2 90 180 243 342 251
    3 89 183 109 312 220
    4 116 207 237 245 227
    5 85 232 377 395
    6 94 185 163 93 310
    7 139 185 254 152 93
    8 96 230 302 111 333
    9 306 228 197 111
    10 51 320 368 79 75
    11 211 226 411 448
    12 270 289 354 125 226
    13 [982] 263 342 107 211
    14 204 206 258 347 335
    15 89 315 237 195 260
    16 [971] 281 313 254 285
    17 83 [990] 256 97 254
    18 553 264 237 345 221
    19 171 351 301 174 187
    20 340 380 293 223
    21 119 175 264 211 303
    22 293 330 27 110 238
    23 432 226 254 245 349
    24 430 343 305 221 387
    25 435 139 269 99
    26 254 173 128 396 250
    27 147 283 276 235 402
    28 239 276 266 392 403
    29 302 326 169 285
    30 454 219 246 232 61
    31 6 144 365 211
    32 379 263 377 157 321
    33 [684] [956] 76 40 215
    34 297 289 404 878 180
    35 577 379 446 59 356
    36 232 219 447 222
    37 597 332 324 135 388
    38 462 483 11 304
    39 17 237 231 37
    40 195 [962] 249 228 130
    41 172 166 207 209 310
    42 187 419 246 422
    43 126 206 19 339
    44 146 365 205 217 413
    45 292 279 138 411
    46 222 286 40 278 251
    47 231 [956] 270 370 353
    48 277 180 125 391
    49 162 430 30 306
    50 318 167 428 154 345
    51 655 274 395 333 392
    52 382 309 313 365
    53 478 410 58 312
    54 326 236 303 286 210
    55 70 322 78 237
    56 162 [963] 236 317
    57 229 296 266 197
    58 550 327 301 244
    59 368 [970] 353 322
    60 288 263 566 258 210
    61 [950] 425 421 318 536
    62 282 346 256 488
    63 477 174 130 230
    64 548 45 348 326
    65 397 428 38 72
    66 292 291 233 300 264
    67 518 304 255 190
    68 489 [949] 277 430
    69 229 288 238 426 399
    70 136 426 220 408 379
    71 355 302 26 432 177
    72 [961] 183 451 125
    73 485 419 232 265 266
    74 359 353 253 270
    75 479 243 113 314
    76 416 383 241 510 397
    77 481 8 244 191 504
    78 480 533 298 411
    79 220 [958] 114 311 379
    80 733 390 316 191
    81 [0] [900] 346 113 317
    82 969 96 253 501
    83 298 [972] 388 228
    84 580 474 426 346 397
    85 236 971 306 513
    86 381 309 249 392
    87 [484] 560 20 396
    88 317 [910] 317 795 278
    89 402 345 381 398
    90 318 343 204 207
    91 367 350 468 229 472
    92 444 837 459 405 436
    93 651 328 388 39
    94 [906] 479 776 283
    95 335 309 314 381 514
    96 320 408 398 515 [793]
    97 290 365 265 484 264
    98 338 329 38 496 470
    99 380 [983] 269 326 302
    100 [911] 332 345 230 920
    101 240 [849] 924 615
    102 177 [944] 371 386 326
    103 488 [977] 392 312
    104 235 602 341 317 196
    105 255 257 200 205 415
    106 [907] 369 342 238 240
    107 260 332 6 551 [830]
    108 278 296 344 397
    109 133 433 567 410 22
    110 276 [846] 456 314 [946]
    111 [963] [959] 376 629 174
    112 [985] 505 144 225 550
    113 462 [972] 671 407 346
    114 172 313 81 579
    115 [922] 430 353 829 [916]
    116 714 521 425 301
    117 [942] 255 476 524
    118 260 104 189 390
    119 210 322 280 514
    120 [949] [801] 335 628
    121 [968] 285 283 69
    122 272 651 451 504 772
    123 272 60 746 737
    124 667 543 228 503 112
    125 [830] 210 232 667
    126 439 354 156 134 146
    127 454 422 113 437 225
    128 315 596 336 433
    129 286 272 593 551 220
    130 [933] [0] 385 312 561
    131 26 106 241 651
    132 683 446 251 339
    133 [942] 472 834 830
    134 [218] 333 361 209
    135 293 382 402 25 387
    136 [912] [885] 423 574
    137 392 179 400 768
    138 240 520 481 139
    139 [920] 258 373 414 [977]
    140 263 825 479 [851]
    141 [968] 269 598 336
    142 [968] 383 520 535 43
    143 [858] [850] 495 745
    144 [832] 431 539 [609]
    145 [991] 235 458 735 512
    146 723 387 319 [653]
    147 [970] 853 781 332
    148 [629] 373 550 320 431
    149 955 430 408 776 515
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15 234
    16 282
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24 329
    25
    26
    27
    28 257
    29
    30
    31 114
    32
    33 [954]
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38 467
    39
    40 [960] 223
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45 286 277
    46
    47
    48
    49 411
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60 262
    61 413
    62
    63 169
    64 35
    65 414
    66
    67 386
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77 6
    78
    79 [958]
    80
    81 [889]
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86 379
    87
    88
    89
    90 328
    91
    92 831
    93 325
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99 [983]
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104 593
    105
    106 366 337
    107
    108 292
    109
    110
    111 170
    112
    113
    114
    115 419
    116
    117
    118
    119 301
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126 352
    127 412
    128 573
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133 818
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139 258
    140 818
    141
    142 43
    143 [850]
    144
    145
    146
    147 853
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet6432436 (-4)436 (-4)
    24Oorto Geld1430430430
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks1[684]684684
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink1[950]950950
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks1548548548
    65Amsterdam1397397397
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square1480480480
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block1298298298
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet1236236236
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock8[484]550 (-66)548 (-64)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster2402403 (-1)402
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign1651651651
    94Now You See It1[906]906906
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony1[911]911911
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery1[922]922922
    116Block Buster II2714717 (-3)714
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step1210210210
    120Alphabet Soup1[949]949949
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts1[830]830830
    126Block N Roll7439443 (-4)443 (-4)
    127Skelzie1454454454
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up1683683683
    133Blobdance5[942]949 (-7)949 (-7)
    134Pain1[218]218218
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze7[912]926 (-14)926 (-14)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post1240240240
    139Yorkhouse1[920]920920
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?1[858]858858
    144Fireflies1[832]832832
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk2723724 (-1)712 (+11)
    147Force Field1[970]970970
    148Mind Block1[629]629629
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab1286286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide7379380 (-1)380 (-1)
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254
    106Kablam903903
    107Balls O Fire258258
    108Block Out272272
    109Torturechamber129129
    110Chiller270268
    111Time Lapse961961
    112Fortune Favours The985985
    113Open Question463463
    114Deception174174
    115Oversea Delivery898898
    116Block Buster II699696
    117The Marsh923923
    118Miss Direction258258