Andrew Bennett 

    AKA: ManipulatorGeneral, Octavarium, quadrupleplay


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Andrew Bennett has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,977,51006,050,6606,083,360018,111,530
    Lynx1,826,850053,4707,26001,887,580
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS1250132620319
    Lynx39011041
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS3.81241.3621.6445.32222.43014.914
    Lynx12.98020.61710.77224.15412.54416.213
    Steam14.69814.698

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 347 192
    2 90 243 342
    3 89 109 312
    4 116 237 245
    5 85 377 395
    6 94 163 93
    7 139 254 152
    8 96 302 111
    9 306 197 111
    10 51 368 77
    11 211 411 448
    12 270 354 125
    13 [982] 342 104
    14 204 258 347
    15 89 237 195
    16 [971] 313 254
    17 83 256 91
    18 553 237 345
    19 171 301 174
    20 340 293 223
    21 119 264 211
    22 293 27 110
    23 434 254 244
    24 425 305 221
    25 435 269 99
    26 254 128 395
    27 147 276 225
    28 239 266 389
    29 302 169 285
    30 454 246 232
    31 6 365 211
    32 379 377 157
    33 [0] 76 40
    34 297 404 877
    35 576 446 59
    36 232 447 222
    37 597 322 135
    38 462 11 304
    39 17 231 37
    40 195 249 221
    41 172 207 209
    42 187 246 420
    43 126 19 323
    44 146 205 217
    45 292 138 410
    46 222 40 278
    47 231 270 369
    48 277 125 391
    49 162 30 306
    50 318 428 151
    51 655 395 328
    52 382 313 363
    53 478 58 312
    54 326 302 279
    55 70 78 224
    56 162 236 317
    57 229 266 197
    58 550 301 244
    59 368 352 314
    60 288 566 177
    61 [0] 421 318
    62 282 256 488
    63 477 128 230
    64 547 348 319
    65 395 38 67
    66 292 233 293
    67 518 255 190
    68 489 277 424
    69 229 238 422
    70 136 220 405
    71 355 25 406
    72 [961] 451 117
    73 485 232 265
    74 359 253 270
    75 479 113 309
    76 416 241 491
    77 481 244 191
    78 480 298 411
    79 220 114 311
    80 733 316 189
    81 [0] 346 113
    82 969 253 483
    83 297 388 208
    84 580 426 346
    85 236 306 507
    86 381 249 390
    87 [0] 20 396
    88 317 317 793
    89 402 381 388
    90 318 204 207
    91 367 468 229
    92 444 459 404
    93 650 388 39
    94 [906] 776 283
    95 335 314 380
    96 320 398 515
    97 290 265 482
    98 338 37 496
    99 380 269 322
    100 [910] 345 218
    101 240 924 608
    102 177 371 355
    103 488 392 308
    104 235 341 307
    105 255 200 204
    106 [907] 342 230
    107 260 6 551
    108 278 344 397
    109 133 567 400
    110 276 456 301
    111 [963] 375 560
    112 [985] 144 225
    113 462 671 403
    114 172 81 520
    115 [922] 353 828
    116 714 425 301
    117 [942] 476 586
    118 260 189 387
    119 210 280 514
    120 [947] 335 623
    121 [968] 283 68
    122 272 451 504
    123 272 746 720
    124 667 228 503
    125 [830] 232 647
    126 440 156 134
    127 454 112 423
    128 315 336 428
    129 286 593 548
    130 [933] 385 311
    131 26 241 640
    132 683 251 339
    133 [935] 832 826
    134 [0] 361 193
    135 293 402 719
    136 [915] 423 506
    137 392 400 768
    138 240 481 139
    139 [916] 373 537
    140 263 480 [328]
    141 [968] 598 336
    142 [968] 518 532
    143 [0] 495 745
    144 [817] 539 [568]
    145 [991] 458 730
    146 712 317 [675]
    147 [970] 781 433
    148 [0] 548 319
    149 955 408 776
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 82
    2 89
    3 88
    4 116
    5 84
    6 93
    7 135
    8 96
    9
    10 51
    11 204
    12 126
    13 [981]
    14
    15 86
    16 [971]
    17 82
    18 552
    19 171
    20
    21 115
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29 285
    30
    31 3
    32
    33
    34 297
    35
    36
    37
    38 452
    39 17
    40 192
    41
    42 187
    43 118
    44
    45
    46 200
    47
    48 269
    49
    50 317
    51
    52 381
    53
    54
    55 67
    56
    57
    58
    59 358
    60
    61
    62
    63 471
    64
    65 380
    66 291
    67
    68
    69
    70 135
    71
    72
    73
    74 355
    75 479
    76
    77
    78 469
    79 217
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84 578
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90 314
    91 367
    92 443
    93
    94 [794]
    95 333
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100 347
    101
    102 175
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109 129
    110
    111 [961]
    112 [984]
    113 463
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118 257
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127 442
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135 255
    136
    137
    138
    139 [912]
    140 247
    141
    142 [961]
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149 948
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet2434436 (-2)436 (-2)
    24Oorto Geld14425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks37[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink38[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks14547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam17395397 (-2)397 (-2)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square1480480480
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block35[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet1236236236
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock33[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster2402403 (-1)402
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign10650651 (-1)651 (-1)
    94Now You See It1[906]906906
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony13[910]911 (-1)911 (-1)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery1[922]922922
    116Block Buster II2714717 (-3)714
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step1210210210
    120Alphabet Soup11[947]949 (-2)949 (-2)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts1[830]830830
    126Block N Roll5440443 (-3)443 (-3)
    127Skelzie1454454454
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up1683683683
    133Blobdance9[935]950 (-15)950 (-15)
    134Pain31[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze5[915]926 (-11)926 (-11)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post1240240240
    139Yorkhouse24[916]920 (-4)920 (-4)
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?39[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies26[817]832 (-15)832 (-15)
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk4712724 (-12)712
    147Force Field1[970]970970
    148Mind Block38[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11828282
    2Lesson 21898989
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51848484
    6Lesson 61939393
    7Lesson 71135135135
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1204204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole1[981]981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary118687 (-1)87 (-1)
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1828282
    18Castle Moat1552552552
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg1115115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow6285287 (-2)286 (-1)
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot1333
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler1452452452
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1192192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1118118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors1200200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square10269271 (-2)271 (-2)
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt11317319 (-2)319 (-2)
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh1381381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri96768 (-1)68 (-1)
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger17358366 (-8)366 (-8)
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory8471473 (-2)471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam10380383 (-3)383 (-3)
    66Victim1291291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare12135136 (-1)136 (-1)
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime1355355355
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square1469469469
    79Drawn and Quartered9217218 (-1)218 (-1)
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars10578579 (-1)579 (-1)
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse1314314314
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1443443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It10[794]906 (-112)906 (-112)
    95Four Square1333333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse1175175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254