Evan Dummit 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Evan Dummit has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 26-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+152) on CCLP3 MS level 97: Jumble II
    • 26-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+169) on CCLP3 MS level 99: Freezer
    • 25-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+205) on CCLP3 MS level 117: Mice Are Good for Something
    • 25-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+12) on CCLP3 MS level 121: Jaywalker
    • 24-Dec-2010: Set a new time bold (b+15) on CCLP3 MS level 121: Jaywalker
    • 30-May-2007: Set a new joint time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 41: Ladder Needs a Wash (joint record from Evan Dummit  and J.B. Lewis )
    • 16-May-2004: Set a new time bold (b+3) on CCLP2 MS level 81: Just Enough
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CCLP2 MS level 123: BlockSlide

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,977,40006,049,870960,0500012,987,320
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS12401171100252
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS2.91946.1073.01329.35626.4707.83219.283
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8864.17417.370
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 347 190
    2 90 243 342
    3 89 109 310
    4 116 237 242
    5 85 377
    6 94 163 93
    7 139 254 151
    8 96 302 109
    9 306 197 111
    10 51 368 75
    11 211 411 448
    12 270 354
    13 [982] 342
    14 203 258
    15 89 237
    16 [971] 313
    17 83 256 86
    18 553 237
    19 171 301 174
    20 340 293
    21 119 264 210
    22 293 27 110
    23 433 254
    24 425 305 221
    25 435 269 98
    26 254 128
    27 147 276
    28 239 266 386
    29 302 169
    30 454 246
    31 6 365
    32 379 377 157
    33 [683] 76 32
    34 297 404
    35 576 446 58
    36 232 447 199
    37 597 322 135
    38 462 11
    39 17 231
    40 195 249 221
    41 172 207
    42 187 246
    43 126 19
    44 146 205
    45 292 138 392
    46 222 40
    47 231 270
    48 277 125
    49 162 30 296
    50 318 428 150
    51 655 395
    52 382 313
    53 478 58 296
    54 326 302
    55 70 77
    56 162 236
    57 229 266
    58 550 301
    59 368 352
    60 288 566
    61 [950] 421
    62 282 256
    63 477 128 222
    64 547 348
    65 395 38
    66 292 231
    67 518 255 190
    68 489 276
    69 229 238 407
    70 136 220
    71 355 25
    72 [961] 451
    73 485 232
    74 359 253
    75 479 113
    76 416 241
    77 481 244
    78 480 295
    79 220 114
    80 733 316
    81 [437] 323
    82 969 253
    83 297 388
    84 580 426
    85 236 303
    86 381 249
    87 [479] 20
    88 317 317
    89 400 381
    90 318 204
    91 367 468
    92 444 459
    93 650 388
    94 [906] 766
    95 335 314 379
    96 320 397
    97 290 265 470
    98 338 37
    99 380 269 299
    100 [910] 345
    101 240 924
    102 177 371
    103 488 382
    104 235 341
    105 255 200
    106 [907] 342
    107 260 6
    108 278 344
    109 133 565
    110 276 456
    111 [963] 375
    112 [985] 144
    113 462 671
    114 172 81
    115 [908] 353
    116 714 425
    117 [942] 472 526
    118 260 189
    119 210 280
    120 [945] 335
    121 [968] 283 63
    122 272 451
    123 272 746
    124 667 228
    125 [830] 232
    126 439 156 134
    127 453 112
    128 315 336
    129 286 593
    130 [933] 385
    131 26 241
    132 678 246 337
    133 [882] 832
    134 [218] 361
    135 293 402
    136 [736] 423
    137 392 400
    138 240 481 136
    139 [920] 366
    140 263 474
    141 [968] 598
    142 [968] 518
    143 [858] 495
    144 [832] 539
    145 [991] 456
    146 712 317
    147 [967] 781
    148 [629] 548
    149 955 408
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock22203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet5433436 (-3)436 (-3)
    24Oorto Geld17425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks9[683]685 (-2)684 (-1)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings22576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink1[950]950950
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks17547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam17395397 (-2)397 (-2)