Herbert Holzbauer 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Herbert Holzbauer has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,851,17000005,851,170
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS25000025
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS50.86640.26262.88633.89322.42342.066
    Lynx19.83119.16110.80524.31512.54417.331
    Steam13.50313.503

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 136
    8 96
    9 296
    10 51
    11 203
    12 269
    13 [976]
    14 192
    15 83
    16 [961]
    17 82
    18 553
    19 137
    20 335
    21 116
    22 269
    23 345
    24 379
    25 241
    26 236
    27 146
    28 217
    29 281
    30 316
    31 5
    32 203
    33 [0]
    34 296
    35 565
    36 232
    37 514
    38 462
    39 17
    40 195
    41 165
    42 187
    43 122
    44 104
    45 183
    46 222
    47 225
    48 270
    49 159
    50 313
    51 518
    52 381
    53 478
    54 316
    55 68
    56 150
    57 218
    58 409
    59 367
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 282
    63 474
    64 496
    65 391
    66 292
    67 375
    68 413
    69 223
    70 136
    71 338
    72 [0]
    73
    74 349
    75 479
    76 377
    77 471
    78 466
    79 191
    80 632
    81 [0]
    82 961
    83 246
    84 578
    85 190
    86 381
    87
    88 311
    89 298
    90 312
    91 363
    92 418
    93 426
    94 [0]
    95 331
    96 306
    97 282
    98 331
    99 347
    100 [0]
    101 177
    102 177
    103 418
    104 154
    105 172
    106 [0]
    107 250
    108 274
    109 132
    110 217
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 461
    114 160
    115 [0]
    116 634
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 154
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 258
    123 241
    124 664
    125 [0]
    126 246
    127 434
    128 285
    129 285
    130 [0]
    131 15
    132 340
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 380
    138 82
    139 [0]
    140 261
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 357
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 952
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 770136139 (-3)139 (-3)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts69296306 (-10)306 (-10)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity66203211 (-8)211 (-8)
    12Hunt52269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole54[976]982 (-6)982 (-6)
    14Teleblock62192204 (-12)204 (-12)
    15Elementary658389 (-6)89 (-6)
    16Cellblocked51[961]971 (-10)971 (-10)
    17Nice Day688283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger84137171 (-34)171 (-34)
    20Tossed Salad71335340 (-5)340 (-5)
    21Iceberg65116119 (-3)119 (-3)
    22Forced Entry64269293 (-24)293 (-24)
    23Blobnet71345436 (-91)436 (-91)
    24Oorto Geld68379430 (-51)430 (-51)
    25Blink85241435 (-194)435 (-194)
    26Chchchips72236254 (-18)254 (-18)
    27Go with the Flow50146147 (-1)147 (-1)
    28Ping Pong75217239 (-22)239 (-22)
    29Arcticflow69281302 (-21)302 (-21)
    30Mishmesh66316454 (-138)454 (-138)
    31Knot6156 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt82203379 (-176)379 (-176)
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher68296297 (-1)297 (-1)
    35Lemmings57565577 (-12)577 (-12)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars74514597 (-83)597 (-83)
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You60165172 (-7)172 (-7)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block62122126 (-4)126 (-4)
    44Refraction74104146 (-42)146 (-42)
    45Monster Lab69183292 (-109)292 (-109)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven53225231 (-6)231 (-6)
    48Mugger Square54270277 (-7)277 (-7)
    49Problems65159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    50Digdirt59313318 (-5)318 (-5)
    51I Slide82518655 (-137)655 (-137)
    52The Last Laugh54381382 (-1)382 (-1)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail60316326 (-10)326 (-10)
    55Potpourri496870 (-2)70 (-2)
    56Deepfreeze64150162 (-12)162 (-12)
    57Strange Maze61218229 (-11)229 (-11)
    58Loop Around91409550 (-141)550 (-141)
    59Hidden Danger61367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory54474477 (-3)477 (-3)
    64Spooks59496548 (-52)548 (-52)
    65Amsterdam44391397 (-6)397 (-6)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine67375518 (-143)518 (-143)
    68Eeny Miny Moe67413489 (-76)489 (-76)
    69Bounce City61223229 (-6)229 (-6)
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor67338355 (-17)355 (-17)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime65349359 (-10)359 (-10)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex62377416 (-39)416 (-39)
    77Invincible Champion82471481 (-10)481 (-10)
    78Force Square64466480 (-14)480 (-14)
    79Drawn and Quartered72191220 (-29)220 (-29)
    80Vanishing Act76632733 (-101)733 (-101)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action59961969 (-8)969 (-8)
    83Up the Block74246298 (-52)298 (-52)
    84Wars58578580 (-2)580 (-2)
    85Telenet58190236 (-46)236 (-46)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock550548
    88Spirals65311317 (-6)317 (-6)
    89Block Buster77298403 (-105)402 (-104)
    90Playhouse57312318 (-6)318 (-6)
    91Jumping Swarm53363367 (-4)367 (-4)
    92Vortex70418444 (-26)444 (-26)
    93Roadsign81426651 (-225)651 (-225)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square63331335 (-4)335 (-4)
    96Paranoia65306320 (-14)320 (-14)
    97Metastable to Chaos67282290 (-8)290 (-8)
    98Shrinking59331338 (-7)338 (-7)
    99Catacombs72347380 (-33)380 (-33)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment81177240 (-63)240 (-63)
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory62418488 (-70)488 (-70)
    104Jailer79154235 (-81)235 (-81)
    105Short Circuit81172255 (-83)255 (-83)
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire63250260 (-10)260 (-10)
    108Block Out49274278 (-4)278 (-4)
    109Torturechamber38132133 (-1)133 (-1)
    110Chiller73217276 (-59)276 (-59)
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question47461462 (-1)462 (-1)
    114Deception75160172 (-12)172 (-12)
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II62634717 (-83)714 (-80)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step70154210 (-56)210 (-56)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair70258272 (-14)272 (-14)
    123The Prisoner73241272 (-31)272 (-31)
    124Firetrap38664667 (-3)667 (-3)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll77246443 (-197)443 (-197)
    127Skelzie59434454 (-20)454 (-20)
    128All Full69285315 (-30)315 (-30)
    129Lobster Trap71285286 (-1)286 (-1)
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair701526 (-11)26 (-11)
    132Mix Up82340683 (-343)683 (-343)
    133Blobdance39[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey58380392 (-12)392 (-12)
    138Partial Post8182240 (-158)240 (-158)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath38261263 (-2)263 (-2)
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk81357724 (-367)712 (-355)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block37[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special65952955 (-3)955 (-3)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse