Herbert Holzbauer 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Herbert Holzbauer has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Herbert Holzbauer does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,851,170000005,851,170
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS250000025
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS53.74546.10765.14136.30226.47011.59139.893
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.87917.654
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 136
    8 96
    9 296
    10 51
    11 203
    12 269
    13 [976]
    14 192
    15 83
    16 [961]
    17 82
    18 553
    19 137
    20 335
    21 116
    22 269
    23 345
    24 379
    25 241
    26 236
    27 146
    28 217
    29 281
    30 316
    31 5
    32 203
    33 [0]
    34 296
    35 565
    36 232
    37 514
    38 462
    39 17
    40 195
    41 165
    42 187
    43 122
    44 104
    45 183
    46 222
    47 225
    48 270
    49 159
    50 313
    51 518
    52 381
    53 478
    54 316
    55 68
    56 150
    57 218
    58 409
    59 367
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 282
    63 474
    64 496
    65 391
    66 292
    67 375
    68 413
    69 223
    70 136
    71 338
    72 [0]
    73
    74 349
    75 479
    76 377
    77 471
    78 466
    79 191
    80 632
    81 [0]
    82 961
    83 246
    84 578
    85 190
    86 381
    87
    88 311
    89 298
    90 312
    91 363
    92 418
    93 426
    94 [0]
    95 331
    96 306
    97 282
    98 331
    99 347
    100 [0]
    101 177
    102 177
    103 418
    104 154
    105 172
    106 [0]
    107 250
    108 274
    109 132
    110 217
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 461
    114 160
    115 [0]
    116 634
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 154
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 258
    123 241
    124 664
    125 [0]
    126 246
    127 434
    128 285
    129 285
    130 [0]
    131 15
    132 340
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 380
    138 82
    139 [0]
    140 261
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 357
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 952
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 773136139 (-3)139 (-3)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts73296306 (-10)306 (-10)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity69203211 (-8)211 (-8)
    12Hunt54269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole58[976]982 (-6)982 (-6)
    14Teleblock65192204 (-12)204 (-12)
    15Elementary678389 (-6)89 (-6)
    16Cellblocked55[961]971 (-10)971 (-10)
    17Nice Day708283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger88137171 (-34)171 (-34)
    20Tossed Salad75335340 (-5)340 (-5)
    21Iceberg67116119 (-3)119 (-3)
    22Forced Entry68269293 (-24)293 (-24)
    23Blobnet74345436 (-91)436 (-91)
    24Oorto Geld71379430 (-51)430 (-51)
    25Blink91241435 (-194)435 (-194)
    26Chchchips77236254 (-18)254 (-18)
    27Go with the Flow52146147 (-1)147 (-1)
    28Ping Pong77217239 (-22)239 (-22)
    29Arcticflow73281302 (-21)302 (-21)
    30Mishmesh67316454 (-138)454 (-138)
    31Knot6556 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt87203379 (-176)379 (-176)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher71296297 (-1)297 (-1)
    35Lemmings59565577 (-12)577 (-12)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars77514597 (-83)597 (-83)
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You62165172 (-7)172 (-7)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block65122126 (-4)126 (-4)
    44Refraction80104146 (-42)146 (-42)
    45Monster Lab72183292 (-109)292 (-109)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven55225231 (-6)231 (-6)
    48Mugger Square56270277 (-7)277 (-7)
    49Problems69159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    50Digdirt62313318 (-5)318 (-5)
    51I Slide87518655 (-137)655 (-137)
    52The Last Laugh56381382 (-1)382 (-1)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail61316326 (-10)326 (-10)
    55Potpourri516870 (-2)70 (-2)
    56Deepfreeze65150162 (-12)162 (-12)
    57Strange Maze65218229 (-11)229 (-11)
    58Loop Around97409550 (-141)550 (-141)
    59Hidden Danger65367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory56474477 (-3)477 (-3)
    64Spooks61496548 (-52)548 (-52)
    65Amsterdam45391397 (-6)397 (-6)<