Zach Gerstein


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Zach Gerstein has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Zach Gerstein does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,952,8400864,5600006,817,400
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS240700031
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS50.22846.10757.05436.30226.4709.00737.528
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.40317.575
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 107
    4 116 237
    5 85 372
    6 94 149
    7 138 244
    8 96 285
    9 306 197
    10 51 364
    11 208 356
    12 264 86
    13 [0] 342
    14 196 258
    15 87 236
    16 [0] 254
    17 83 216
    18 553 210
    19 163 288
    20 340 292
    21 118 226
    22 272 9
    23 334 243
    24 381 289
    25 364 205
    26 250 117
    27 147 254
    28 229 205
    29 291 113
    30 290
    31 6 292
    32 374 276
    33 [0] 11
    34 297
    35 550
    36 228
    37 566
    38 460 11
    39 17
    40 193 232
    41 168 176
    42 187 210
    43 126 18
    44 132
    45 186 126
    46 215
    47 217
    48 256 123
    49 159
    50 312 387
    51 642
    52 382 261
    53 450 32
    54 305 246
    55 65
    56 150
    57 210
    58 543
    59 367
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 280
    63 475
    64 492
    65 387
    66 290
    67 395
    68 419
    69 229
    70 135
    71 329
    72 [0]
    73 399
    74 357
    75 479 46
    76 379
    77 479
    78 448
    79 208
    80 663
    81 [0]
    82 959
    83 247
    84 578
    85 150
    86 364
    87 [0]
    88 314
    89 306
    90 312
    91 355
    92 428
    93 593
    94 [0]
    95 329
    96 312
    97 289
    98 333 20
    99 365
    100 [0]
    101 219
    102 177
    103 323
    104 223
    105 245
    106 [0] 327
    107 255 3
    108 264
    109 132
    110 264
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 453
    114 167 65
    115 [0]
    116 661
    117 [0]
    118 259
    119 206
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 261
    123 247
    124 609
    125 [0]
    126 414
    127 423
    128 310
    129 279
    130 [0]
    131 21
    132 616
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 389
    138 202
    139 [0]
    140 212
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 610
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 954
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 750138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity50208211 (-3)211 (-3)
    12Hunt70264270 (-6)270 (-6)
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock60196204 (-8)204 (-8)
    15Elementary548789 (-2)89 (-2)
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger65163171 (-8)171 (-8)
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg43118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry64272293 (-21)293 (-21)
    23Blobnet79334436 (-102)436 (-102)
    24Oorto Geld69381430 (-49)430 (-49)
    25Blink73364435 (-71)435 (-71)
    26Chchchips59250254 (-4)254 (-4)
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong62229239 (-10)239 (-10)
    29Arcticflow61291302 (-11)302 (-11)
    30Mishmesh75290454 (-164)454 (-164)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt51374379 (-5)379 (-5)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings65550577 (-27)577 (-27)
    36Ladder65228232 (-4)232 (-4)
    37Seeing Stars57566597 (-31)597 (-31)
    38Sampler46460462 (-2)462 (-2)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg52193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You45168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction63132146 (-14)146 (-14)
    45Monster Lab70186292 (-106)292 (-106)
    46Three Doors75215222 (-7)222 (-7)
    47Pier Seven62217231 (-14)231 (-14)
    48Mugger Square74256277 (-21)277 (-21)
    49Problems69159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    50Digdirt67312318 (-6)318 (-6)
    51I Slide67642655 (-13)655 (-13)
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop95450478 (-28)478 (-28)
    54Grail73305326 (-21)326 (-21)
    55Potpourri656570 (-5)70 (-5)
    56Deepfreeze65150162 (-12)162 (-12)
    57Strange Maze74210229 (-19)229 (-19)
    58Loop Around65543550 (-7)550 (-7)
    59Hidden Danger65367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo63280282 (-2)282 (-2)
    63Block Factory49475477 (-2)477 (-2)
    64Spooks63492548 (-56)548 (-56)
    65Amsterdam57387397 (-10)397 (-10)