Zach Gerstein


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Zach Gerstein has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,952,8400864,560006,817,400
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS24070031
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS47.64439.34954.33633.88622.34239.511
    Lynx19.60119.00710.20124.25512.51017.115
    Steam12.28212.282

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 107
    4 116 237
    5 85 372
    6 94 149
    7 138 244
    8 96 285
    9 306 197
    10 51 364
    11 208 356
    12 264 86
    13 [0] 342
    14 196 258
    15 87 236
    16 [0] 254
    17 83 216
    18 553 210
    19 163 288
    20 340 292
    21 118 226
    22 272 9
    23 334 243
    24 381 289
    25 364 205
    26 250 117
    27 147 254
    28 229 205
    29 291 113
    30 290
    31 6 292
    32 374 276
    33 [0] 11
    34 297
    35 550
    36 228
    37 566
    38 460 11
    39 17
    40 193 232
    41 168 176
    42 187 210
    43 126 18
    44 132
    45 186 126
    46 215
    47 217
    48 256 123
    49 159
    50 312 387
    51 642
    52 382 261
    53 450 32
    54 305 246
    55 65
    56 150
    57 210
    58 543
    59 367
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 280
    63 475
    64 492
    65 387
    66 290
    67 395
    68 419
    69 229
    70 135
    71 329
    72 [0]
    73 399
    74 357
    75 479 46
    76 379
    77 479
    78 448
    79 208
    80 663
    81 [0]
    82 959
    83 247
    84 578
    85 150
    86 364
    87 [0]
    88 314
    89 306
    90 312
    91 355
    92 428
    93 593
    94 [0]
    95 329
    96 312
    97 289
    98 333 20
    99 365
    100 [0]
    101 219
    102 177
    103 323
    104 223
    105 245
    106 [0] 327
    107 255 3
    108 264
    109 132
    110 264
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 453
    114 167 65
    115 [0]
    116 661
    117 [0]
    118 259
    119 206
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 261
    123 247
    124 609
    125 [0]
    126 414
    127 423
    128 310
    129 279
    130 [0]
    131 21
    132 616
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 389
    138 202
    139 [0]
    140 212
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 610
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 954
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 747138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity47208211 (-3)211 (-3)
    12Hunt67264270 (-6)270 (-6)
    13Southpole54[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock58196204 (-8)204 (-8)
    15Elementary528789 (-2)89 (-2)
    16Cellblocked51[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger62163171 (-8)171 (-8)
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry61272293 (-21)293 (-21)
    23Blobnet76334436 (-102)436 (-102)
    24Oorto Geld65381430 (-49)430 (-49)
    25Blink68364435 (-71)435 (-71)
    26Chchchips57250254 (-4)254 (-4)
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong60229239 (-10)239 (-10)
    29Arcticflow59291302 (-11)302 (-11)
    30Mishmesh72290454 (-164)454 (-164)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt49374379 (-5)379 (-5)
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings63550577 (-27)577 (-27)
    36Ladder63228232 (-4)232 (-4)
    37Seeing Stars56566597 (-31)597 (-31)
    38Sampler44460462 (-2)462 (-2)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg50193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You43168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction61132146 (-14)146 (-14)
    45Monster Lab67186292 (-106)292 (-106)
    46Three Doors71215222 (-7)222 (-7)
    47Pier Seven60217231 (-14)231 (-14)
    48Mugger Square71256277 (-21)277 (-21)
    49Problems65159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    50Digdirt64312318 (-6)318 (-6)
    51I Slide64642655 (-13)655 (-13)
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop89450478 (-28)478 (-28)
    54Grail70305326 (-21)326 (-21)
    55Potpourri636570 (-5)70 (-5)
    56Deepfreeze64150162 (-12)162 (-12)
    57Strange Maze69210229 (-19)229 (-19)
    58Loop Around63543550 (-7)550 (-7)
    59Hidden Danger61367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo60280282 (-2)282 (-2)
    63Block Factory47475477 (-2)477 (-2)
    64Spooks61492548 (-56)548 (-56)
    65Amsterdam56387397 (-10)397 (-10)
    66Victim65290292 (-2)292 (-2)
    67Chipmine64395518 (-123)518 (-123)
    68Eeny Miny Moe65419489 (-70)489 (-70)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare54135136 (-1)136 (-1)
    71Corridor71329355 (-26)355 (-26)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton70399485 (-86)485 (-86)
    74Playtime47357359 (-2)359 (-2)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex61379416 (-37)416 (-37)
    77Invincible Champion66479481 (-2)481 (-2)
    78Force Square70448480 (-32)480 (-32)
    79Drawn and Quartered63208220 (-12)220 (-12)
    80Vanishing Act70663733 (-70)733 (-70)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action67959969 (-10)969 (-10)
    83Up the Block73247298 (-51)298 (-51)
    84Wars58578580 (-2)580 (-2)
    85Telenet77150236 (-86)236 (-86)
    86Suicide76364381 (-17)381 (-17)
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals59314317 (-3)317 (-3)
    89Block Buster71306403 (-97)402 (-96)
    90Playhouse57312318 (-6)318 (-6)
    91Jumping Swarm73355367 (-12)367 (-12)
    92Vortex63428444 (-16)444 (-16)
    93Roadsign58593651 (-58)651 (-58)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square69329335 (-6)335 (-6)
    96Paranoia57312320 (-8)320 (-8)
    97Metastable to Chaos58289290 (-1)290 (-1)
    98Shrinking56333338 (-5)338 (-5)
    99Catacombs67365380 (-15)380 (-15)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment69219240 (-21)240 (-21)
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory77323488 (-165)488 (-165)
    104Jailer56223235 (-12)235 (-12)
    105Short Circuit63245255 (-10)255 (-10)
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire59255260 (-5)260 (-5)
    108Block Out66264278 (-14)278 (-14)
    109Torturechamber38132133 (-1)133 (-1)
    110Chiller48264276 (-12)276 (-12)
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question58453462 (-9)462 (-9)
    114Deception67167172 (-5)172 (-5)
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II58661717 (-56)714 (-53)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction61259260 (-1)260 (-1)
    119Slide Step34206210 (-4)210 (-4)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair64261272 (-11)272 (-11)
    123The Prisoner67247272 (-25)272 (-25)
    124Firetrap76609667 (-58)667 (-58)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll44414443 (-29)443 (-29)
    127Skelzie65423454 (-31)454 (-31)
    128All Full56310315 (-5)315 (-5)
    129Lobster Trap72279286 (-7)286 (-7)
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair592126 (-5)26 (-5)
    132Mix Up58616683 (-67)683 (-67)
    133Blobdance38[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey38389392 (-3)392 (-3)
    138Partial Post65202240 (-38)240 (-38)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath79212263 (-51)263 (-51)
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk60610724 (-114)712 (-102)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block36[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special48954955 (-1)955 (-1)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer</