Barbara Lemmond


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Barbara Lemmond has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,956,97000005,956,970
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS15000015
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS51.64441.34962.91333.89322.43042.446
    Lynx19.83120.16110.84624.31512.54417.539
    Steam13.57713.577

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 137
    8 96
    9 295
    10 51
    11 206
    12 270
    13 [0]
    14 199
    15 84
    16 [0]
    17 82
    18 552
    19 166
    20 337
    21 118
    22 278
    23 385
    24 403
    25 422
    26 248
    27 141
    28 227
    29 291
    30 352
    31 5
    32 368
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 539
    36 227
    37 561
    38 447
    39 16
    40 193
    41 161
    42 187
    43 118
    44 121
    45 291
    46 220
    47 216
    48 266
    49 160
    50 309
    51 650
    52 380
    53 478
    54 314
    55 61
    56 156
    57 212
    58 538
    59 367
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 280
    63 469
    64 492
    65 383
    66 290
    67 490
    68 464
    69 216
    70 134
    71 340
    72 [0]
    73 479
    74 355
    75 478
    76 333
    77 479
    78 472
    79 216
    80 658
    81 [0]
    82 963
    83 281
    84 578
    85 195
    86 379
    87 [0]
    88 316
    89 190
    90 308
    91 356
    92 429
    93 574
    94 [0]
    95 333
    96 286
    97 281
    98 324
    99 378
    100 [0]
    101 237
    102 174
    103 459
    104 213
    105 200
    106 [0]
    107 248
    108 253
    109 120
    110 246
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 439
    114 171
    115 [0]
    116 681
    117 [0]
    118 249
    119 181
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 271
    123 250
    124 641
    125 [0]
    126 364
    127 426
    128 299
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 20
    132 562
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 380
    138 210
    139 [0]
    140 245
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 636
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 951
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 762137139 (-2)139 (-2)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts71295306 (-11)306 (-11)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity61206211 (-5)211 (-5)
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole55[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock54199204 (-5)204 (-5)
    15Elementary638489 (-5)89 (-5)
    16Cellblocked52[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day688283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat64552553 (-1)553 (-1)
    19Digger58166171 (-5)171 (-5)
    20Tossed Salad60337340 (-3)340 (-3)
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry55278293 (-15)293 (-15)
    23Blobnet54385436 (-51)436 (-51)
    24Oorto Geld57403430 (-27)430 (-27)
    25Blink56422435 (-13)435 (-13)
    26Chchchips60248254 (-6)254 (-6)
    27Go with the Flow65141147 (-6)147 (-6)
    28Ping Pong63227239 (-12)239 (-12)
    29Arcticflow59291302 (-11)302 (-11)
    30Mishmesh64352454 (-102)454 (-102)
    31Knot6156 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt60368379 (-11)379 (-11)
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings67539577 (-38)577 (-38)
    36Ladder68227232 (-5)232 (-5)
    37Seeing Stars61561597 (-36)597 (-36)
    38Sampler62447462 (-15)462 (-15)
    39Glut651617 (-1)17 (-1)
    40Floorgasborg50193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You64161172 (-11)172 (-11)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block69118126 (-8)126 (-8)
    44Refraction62121146 (-25)146 (-25)
    45Monster Lab37291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors61220222 (-2)222 (-2)
    47Pier Seven62216231 (-15)231 (-15)
    48Mugger Square61266277 (-11)277 (-11)
    49Problems58160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    50Digdirt65309318 (-9)318 (-9)
    51I Slide60650655 (-5)655 (-5)
    52The Last Laugh67380382 (-2)382 (-2)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail61314326 (-12)326 (-12)
    55Potpourri676170 (-9)70 (-9)
    56Deepfreeze57156162 (-6)162 (-6)
    57Strange Maze67212229 (-17)229 (-17)
    58Loop Around65538550 (-12)550 (-12)
    59Hidden Danger61367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo60280282 (-2)282 (-2)
    63Block Factory70469477 (-8)477 (-8)
    64Spooks61492548 (-56)548 (-56)
    65Amsterdam64383397 (-14)397 (-14)
    66Victim65290292 (-2)292 (-2)
    67Chipmine59490518 (-28)518 (-28)
    68Eeny Miny Moe55464489 (-25)489 (-25)
    69Bounce City69216229 (-13)229 (-13)
    70Nightmare58134136 (-2)136 (-2)
    71Corridor65340355 (-15)355 (-15)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton50479485 (-6)485 (-6)
    74Playtime59355359 (-4)359 (-4)
    75Steam65478479 (-1)479 (-1)
    76Four Plex75333416 (-83)416 (-83)
    77Invincible Champion66479481 (-2)481 (-2)
    78Force Square55472480 (-8)480 (-8)
    79Drawn and Quartered55216220 (-4)220 (-4)
    80Vanishing Act73658733 (-75)733 (-75)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action52963969 (-6)969 (-6)
    83Up the Block65281298 (-17)298 (-17)
    84Wars58578580 (-2)580 (-2)
    85Telenet56195236 (-41)236 (-41)
    86Suicide60379381 (-2)381 (-2)
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals56316317 (-1)317 (-1)
    89Block Buster85190403 (-213)402 (-212)
    90Playhouse65308318 (-10)318 (-10)
    91Jumping Swarm68356367 (-11)367 (-11)
    92Vortex62429444 (-15)444 (-15)
    93Roadsign61574651 (-77)651 (-77)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square57333335 (-2)335 (-2)
    96Paranoia78286320 (-34)320 (-34)
    97Metastable to Chaos68281290 (-9)290 (-9)
    98Shrinking66324338 (-14)338 (-14)
    99Catacombs47378380 (-2)380 (-2)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment57237240 (-3)240 (-3)
    102Icehouse71174177 (-3)177 (-3)
    103Memory57459488 (-29)488 (-29)
    104Jailer60213235 (-22)235 (-22)
    105Short Circuit77200255 (-55)255 (-55)
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire66248260 (-12)260 (-12)
    108Block Out72253278 (-25)278 (-25)
    109Torturechamber75120133 (-13)133 (-13)
    110Chiller64246276 (-30)276 (-30)
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question65439462 (-23)462 (-23)
    114Deception58171172 (-1)172 (-1)
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II50681717 (-36)714 (-33)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction71249260 (-11)260 (-11)
    119Slide Step61181210 (-29)210 (-29)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair49271272 (-1)272 (-1)
    123The Prisoner65250272 (-22)272 (-22)
    124Firetrap61641667 (-26)667 (-26)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll62364443 (-79)443 (-79)
    127Skelzie64426454 (-28)454 (-28)
    128All Full64299315 (-16)315 (-16)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair622026 (-6)26 (-6)
    132Mix Up63562683 (-121)683 (-121)
    133Blobdance39[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey58380392 (-12)392 (-12)
    138Partial Post56210240 (-30)240 (-30)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath64245263 (-18)263 (-18)
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk55636724 (-88)712 (-76)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block37[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special69951955 (-4)955 (-4)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314<