Barbara Lemmond


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Barbara Lemmond has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Barbara Lemmond does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,956,970000005,956,970
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS150000015
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS54.32246.10764.98035.33626.4705.73338.825
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8862.92717.162
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 137
    8 96
    9 295
    10 51
    11 206
    12 270
    13 [0]
    14 199
    15 84
    16 [0]
    17 82
    18 552
    19 166
    20 337
    21 118
    22 278
    23 385
    24 403
    25 422
    26 248
    27 141
    28 227
    29 291
    30 352
    31 5
    32 368
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 539
    36 227
    37 561
    38 447
    39 16
    40 193
    41 161
    42 187
    43 118
    44 121
    45 291
    46 220
    47 216
    48 266
    49 160
    50 309
    51 650
    52 380
    53 478
    54 314
    55 61
    56 156
    57 212
    58 538
    59 367
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 280
    63 469
    64 492
    65 383
    66 290
    67 490
    68 464
    69 216
    70 134
    71 340
    72 [0]
    73 479
    74 355
    75 478
    76 333
    77 479
    78 472
    79 216
    80 658
    81 [0]
    82 963
    83 281
    84 578
    85 195
    86 379
    87 [0]
    88 316
    89 190
    90 308
    91 356
    92 429
    93 574
    94 [0]
    95 333
    96 286
    97 281
    98 324
    99 378
    100 [0]
    101 237
    102 174
    103 459
    104 213
    105 200
    106 [0]
    107 248
    108 253
    109 120
    110 246
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 439
    114 171
    115 [0]
    116 681
    117 [0]
    118 249
    119 181
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 271
    123 250
    124 641
    125 [0]
    126 364
    127 426
    128 299
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 20
    132 562
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 380
    138 210
    139 [0]
    140 245
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 636
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 951
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 765137139 (-2)139 (-2)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts74295306 (-11)306 (-11)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity64206211 (-5)211 (-5)
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock56199204 (-5)204 (-5)
    15Elementary658489 (-5)89 (-5)
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day708283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat67552553 (-1)553 (-1)
    19Digger60166171 (-5)171 (-5)
    20Tossed Salad63337340 (-3)340 (-3)
    21Iceberg43118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry57278293 (-15)293 (-15)
    23Blobnet56385436 (-51)436 (-51)
    24Oorto Geld59403430 (-27)430 (-27)
    25Blink58422435 (-13)435 (-13)
    26Chchchips62248254 (-6)254 (-6)
    27Go with the Flow68141147 (-6)147 (-6)
    28Ping Pong65227239 (-12)239 (-12)
    29Arcticflow61291302 (-11)302 (-11)
    30Mishmesh65352454 (-102)454 (-102)
    31Knot6556 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt62368379 (-11)379 (-11)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings70539577 (-38)577 (-38)
    36Ladder70227232 (-5)232 (-5)
    37Seeing Stars62561597 (-36)597 (-36)
    38Sampler64447462 (-15)462 (-15)
    39Glut681617 (-1)17 (-1)
    40Floorgasborg52193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You67161172 (-11)172 (-11)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block72118126 (-8)126 (-8)
    44Refraction66121146 (-25)146 (-25)
    45Monster Lab39291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors65220222 (-2)222 (-2)
    47Pier Seven64216231 (-15)231 (-15)
    48Mugger Square63266277 (-11)277 (-11)
    49Problems61160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    50Digdirt69309318 (-9)318 (-9)
    51I Slide63650655 (-5)655 (-5)
    52The Last Laugh70380382 (-2)382 (-2)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail62314326 (-12)326 (-12)
    55Potpourri706170 (-9)70 (-9)
    56Deepfreeze58156162 (-6)162 (-6)
    57Strange Maze72212229 (-17)229 (-17)
    58Loop Around67538550 (-12)550 (-12)
    59Hidden Danger65367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo63280282 (-2)282 (-2)
    63Block Factory73469477 (-8)477 (-8)
    64Spooks63492548 (-56)548 (-56)
    65Amsterdam65383397 (-14)397 (-14)