Kathy LaPier


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Kathy LaPier has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,969,26000005,969,260
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS33000033
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS38.18840.26262.88633.89322.42339.530
    Lynx19.83119.16110.80524.31512.54417.331
    Steam13.50313.503

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 138
    8 96
    9 302
    10 51
    11 207
    12 269
    13 [0]
    14 201
    15 88
    16 [0]
    17 83
    18 552
    19 171
    20 338
    21 118
    22 281
    23 417
    24 409
    25 430
    26 254
    27 147
    28 235
    29 296
    30 452
    31 5
    32 370
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 569
    36 232
    37 579
    38 455
    39 17
    40 193
    41 166
    42 187
    43 126
    44 146
    45 190
    46 221
    47 223
    48 272
    49 161
    50 318
    51 652
    52 381
    53 478
    54 319
    55 69
    56 159
    57 223
    58 546
    59 368
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 279
    63 473
    64 522
    65 389
    66 292
    67 513
    68 474
    69 229
    70 134
    71 348
    72 [0]
    73 482
    74 357
    75 479
    76 398
    77 481
    78 477
    79 216
    80 731
    81 [0]
    82 969
    83 296
    84 578
    85 212
    86 379
    87 [0]
    88 314
    89 344
    90 313
    91 366
    92 440
    93 626
    94 [0]
    95 335
    96 310
    97 289
    98 337
    99 378
    100 [0]
    101 238
    102 177
    103 487
    104 234
    105 253
    106 [0]
    107 256
    108 274
    109 131
    110 272
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 457
    114 172
    115 [0]
    116 685
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 192
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 267
    123 269
    124 655
    125 [0]
    126 408
    127 441
    128 314
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 24
    132 634
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 385
    138 216
    139 [0]
    140 260
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 622
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 952
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 747138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts52302306 (-4)306 (-4)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity52207211 (-4)211 (-4)
    12Hunt52269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole55[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock43201204 (-3)204 (-3)
    15Elementary478889 (-1)89 (-1)
    16Cellblocked52[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat64552553 (-1)553 (-1)
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad54338340 (-2)340 (-2)
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry52281293 (-12)293 (-12)
    23Blobnet43417436 (-19)436 (-19)
    24Oorto Geld53409430 (-21)430 (-21)
    25Blink47430435 (-5)435 (-5)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong55235239 (-4)239 (-4)
    29Arcticflow49296302 (-6)302 (-6)
    30Mishmesh49452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    31Knot6156 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt56370379 (-9)379 (-9)
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings55569577 (-8)577 (-8)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars48579597 (-18)597 (-18)
    38Sampler52455462 (-7)462 (-7)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg50193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You50166172 (-6)172 (-6)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab64190292 (-102)292 (-102)
    46Three Doors51221222 (-1)222 (-1)
    47Pier Seven56223231 (-8)231 (-8)
    48Mugger Square47272277 (-5)277 (-5)
    49Problems52161162 (-1)162 (-1)
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide55652655 (-3)655 (-3)
    52The Last Laugh54381382 (-1)382 (-1)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail56319326 (-7)326 (-7)
    55Potpourri376970 (-1)70 (-1)
    56Deepfreeze49159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    57Strange Maze53223229 (-6)229 (-6)
    58Loop Around60546550 (-4)550 (-4)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo69279282 (-3)282 (-3)
    63Block Factory57473477 (-4)477 (-4)
    64Spooks51522548 (-26)548 (-26)
    65Amsterdam50389397 (-8)397 (-8)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine54513518 (-5)518 (-5)
    68Eeny Miny Moe52474489 (-15)489 (-15)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare58134136 (-2)136 (-2)
    71Corridor52348355 (-7)355 (-7)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton44482485 (-3)485 (-3)
    74Playtime47357359 (-2)359 (-2)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex46398416 (-18)416 (-18)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square38477480 (-3)480 (-3)
    79Drawn and Quartered55216220 (-4)220 (-4)
    80Vanishing Act54731733 (-2)733 (-2)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block48296298 (-2)298 (-2)
    84Wars58578580 (-2)580 (-2)
    85Telenet48212236 (-24)236 (-24)
    86Suicide60379381 (-2)381 (-2)
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals59314317 (-3)317 (-3)
    89Block Buster47344403 (-59)402 (-58)
    90Playhouse52313318 (-5)318 (-5)
    91Jumping Swarm38366367 (-1)367 (-1)
    92Vortex57440444 (-4)444 (-4)
    93Roadsign50626651 (-25)651 (-25)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia59310320 (-10)320 (-10)
    97Metastable to Chaos58289290 (-1)290 (-1)
    98Shrinking41337338 (-1)338 (-1)
    99Catacombs47378380 (-2)380 (-2)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment53238240 (-2)240 (-2)
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory46487488 (-1)488 (-1)
    104Jailer26234235 (-1)235 (-1)
    105Short Circuit53253255 (-2)255 (-2)
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire55256260 (-4)260 (-4)
    108Block Out49274278 (-4)278 (-4)
    109Torturechamber50131133 (-2)133 (-2)
    110Chiller40272276 (-4)276 (-4)
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question53457462 (-5)462 (-5)
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II48685717 (-32)714 (-29)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step57192210 (-18)210 (-18)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair57267272 (-5)272 (-5)
    123The Prisoner52269272 (-3)272 (-3)
    124Firetrap54655667 (-12)667 (-12)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll47408443 (-35)443 (-35)
    127Skelzie53441454 (-13)454 (-13)
    128All Full48314315 (-1)315 (-1)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair502426 (-2)26 (-2)
    132Mix Up54634683 (-49)683 (-49)
    133Blobdance39[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey55385392 (-7)392 (-7)
    138Partial Post50216240 (-24)240 (-24)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath46260263 (-3)263 (-3)
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk58622724 (-102)712 (-90)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block37[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special65952955 (-3)955 (-3)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314