Kathy LaPier


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Kathy LaPier has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 21-Aug-1997: Set an initial time bold (348) on CC1 MS level 71: Corridor
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (147) on CC1 MS level 27: Go with the Flow
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (452) on CC1 MS level 30: Mishmesh
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (579) on CC1 MS level 37: Seeing Stars
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (159) on CC1 MS level 56: Deepfreeze
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (522) on CC1 MS level 64: Spooks
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (212) on CC1 MS level 85: Telenet
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (267) on CC1 MS level 110: Chiller

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,969,260000005,969,260
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS330000033
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS40.18846.10765.14136.30226.47011.57737.631
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.86617.652
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 138
    8 96
    9 302
    10 51
    11 207
    12 269
    13 [0]
    14 201
    15 88
    16 [0]
    17 83
    18 552
    19 171
    20 338
    21 118
    22 281
    23 417
    24 409
    25 430
    26 254
    27 147
    28 235
    29 296
    30 452
    31 5
    32 370
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 569
    36 232
    37 579
    38 455
    39 17
    40 193
    41 166
    42 187
    43 126
    44 146
    45 190
    46 221
    47 223
    48 272
    49 161
    50 318
    51 652
    52 381
    53 478
    54 319
    55 69
    56 159
    57 223
    58 546
    59 368
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 279
    63 473
    64 522
    65 389
    66 292
    67 513
    68 474
    69 229
    70 134
    71 348
    72 [0]
    73 482
    74 357
    75 479
    76 398
    77 481
    78 477
    79 216
    80 731
    81 [0]
    82 969
    83 296
    84 578
    85 212
    86 379
    87 [0]
    88 314
    89 344
    90 313
    91 366
    92 440
    93 626
    94 [0]
    95 335
    96 310
    97 289
    98 337
    99 378
    100 [0]
    101 238
    102 177
    103 487
    104 234
    105 253
    106 [0]
    107 256
    108 274
    109 131
    110 272
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 457
    114 172
    115 [0]
    116 685
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 192
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 267
    123 269
    124 655
    125 [0]
    126 408
    127 441
    128 314
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 24
    132 634
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 385
    138 216
    139 [0]
    140 260
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 622
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 952
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 750138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts55302306 (-4)306 (-4)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity55207211 (-4)211 (-4)
    12Hunt54269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock45201204 (-3)204 (-3)
    15Elementary498889 (-1)89 (-1)
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat67552553 (-1)553 (-1)
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad57338340 (-2)340 (-2)
    21Iceberg43118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry54281293 (-12)293 (-12)
    23Blobnet46417436 (-19)436 (-19)
    24Oorto Geld55409430 (-21)430 (-21)
    25Blink49430435 (-5)435 (-5)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong57235239 (-4)239 (-4)
    29Arcticflow51296302 (-6)302 (-6)
    30Mishmesh50452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    31Knot6556 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt58370379 (-9)379 (-9)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings57569577 (-8)577 (-8)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars49579597 (-18)597 (-18)
    38Sampler54455462 (-7)462 (-7)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg52193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You52166172 (-6)172 (-6)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab66190292 (-102)292 (-102)
    46Three Doors54221222 (-1)222 (-1)
    47Pier Seven58223231 (-8)231 (-8)
    48Mugger Square48272277 (-5)277 (-5)
    49Problems55161162 (-1)162 (-1)
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide58652655 (-3)655 (-3)
    52The Last Laugh56381382 (-1)382 (-1)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail57319326 (-7)326 (-7)
    55Potpourri396970 (-1)70 (-1)
    56Deepfreeze50159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    57Strange Maze55223229 (-6)229 (-6)
    58Loop Around62546550 (-4)550 (-4)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo72279282 (-3)282 (-3)
    63Block Factory60473477 (-4)477 (-4)
    64Spooks53522548 (-26)<