Richard Prentice


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Richard Prentice has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,969,67000005,969,670
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS18000018
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS44.08741.34962.91333.89322.43040.934
    Lynx19.83120.16110.84624.31512.54417.539
    Steam13.57713.577

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 138
    8 96
    9 302
    10 51
    11 207
    12 269
    13 [0]
    14 201
    15 86
    16 [0]
    17 83
    18 552
    19 168
    20 338
    21 118
    22 281
    23 420
    24 412
    25 428
    26 251
    27 143
    28 236
    29 299
    30 452
    31 5
    32 374
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 564
    36 229
    37 583
    38 455
    39 16
    40 190
    41 167
    42 187
    43 120
    44 146
    45 191
    46 222
    47 226
    48 275
    49 160
    50 316
    51 652
    52 380
    53 477
    54 321
    55 66
    56 160
    57 223
    58 548
    59 366
    60 287
    61 [0]
    62 280
    63 473
    64 522
    65 391
    66 290
    67 517
    68 481
    69 229
    70 133
    71 350
    72 [0]
    73 477
    74 354
    75 478
    76 400
    77 481
    78 474
    79 217
    80 732
    81 [0]
    82 961
    83 297
    84 578
    85 220
    86 381
    87 [0]
    88 316
    89 360
    90 314
    91 365
    92 441
    93 630
    94 [0]
    95 333
    96 313
    97 286
    98 336
    99 375
    100 [0]
    101 238
    102 176
    103 483
    104 225
    105 252
    106 [0]
    107 253
    108 273
    109 128
    110 262
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 461
    114 168
    115 [0]
    116 687
    117 [0]
    118 259
    119 197
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 265
    123 269
    124 656
    125 [0]
    126 423
    127 449
    128 311
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 24
    132 636
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 388
    138 223
    139 [0]
    140 261
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 641
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 954
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 747138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts52302306 (-4)306 (-4)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity52207211 (-4)211 (-4)
    12Hunt52269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole55[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock43201204 (-3)204 (-3)
    15Elementary578689 (-3)89 (-3)
    16Cellblocked52[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat64552553 (-1)553 (-1)
    19Digger53168171 (-3)171 (-3)
    20Tossed Salad54338340 (-2)340 (-2)
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry52281293 (-12)293 (-12)
    23Blobnet36420436 (-16)436 (-16)
    24Oorto Geld50412430 (-18)430 (-18)
    25Blink53428435 (-7)435 (-7)
    26Chchchips54251254 (-3)254 (-3)
    27Go with the Flow60143147 (-4)147 (-4)
    28Ping Pong53236239 (-3)239 (-3)
    29Arcticflow36299302 (-3)302 (-3)
    30Mishmesh49452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    31Knot6156 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt49374379 (-5)379 (-5)
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings58564577 (-13)577 (-13)
    36Ladder60229232 (-3)232 (-3)
    37Seeing Stars46583597 (-14)597 (-14)
    38Sampler52455462 (-7)462 (-7)
    39Glut651617 (-1)17 (-1)
    40Floorgasborg75190195 (-5)195 (-5)
    41I.C. You49167172 (-5)172 (-5)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block68120126 (-6)126 (-6)
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab62191292 (-101)292 (-101)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven51226231 (-5)231 (-5)
    48Mugger Square29275277 (-2)277 (-2)
    49Problems58160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    50Digdirt53316318 (-2)318 (-2)
    51I Slide55652655 (-3)655 (-3)
    52The Last Laugh67380382 (-2)382 (-2)
    53Traffic Cop73477478 (-1)478 (-1)
    54Grail49321326 (-5)326 (-5)
    55Potpourri576670 (-4)70 (-4)
    56Deepfreeze42160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    57Strange Maze53223229 (-6)229 (-6)
    58Loop Around57548550 (-2)550 (-2)
    59Hidden Danger68366368 (-2)368 (-2)
    60Scoundrel68287288 (-1)288 (-1)
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo60280282 (-2)282 (-2)
    63Block Factory57473477 (-4)477 (-4)
    64Spooks51522548 (-26)548 (-26)
    65Amsterdam44391397 (-6)397 (-6)
    66Victim65290292 (-2)292 (-2)
    67Chipmine44517518 (-1)518 (-1)
    68Eeny Miny Moe47481489 (-8)489 (-8)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare67133136 (-3)136 (-3)
    71Corridor50350355 (-5)355 (-5)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton53477485 (-8)485 (-8)
    74Playtime61354359 (-5)359 (-5)
    75Steam65478479 (-1)479 (-1)
    76Four Plex44400416 (-16)416 (-16)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square52474480 (-6)480 (-6)
    79Drawn and Quartered52217220 (-3)220 (-3)
    80Vanishing Act45732733 (-1)733 (-1)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action59961969 (-8)969 (-8)
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars58578580 (-2)580 (-2)
    85Telenet39220236 (-16)236 (-16)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals56316317 (-1)317 (-1)
    89Block Buster36360403 (-43)402 (-42)
    90Playhouse49314318 (-4)318 (-4)
    91Jumping Swarm48365367 (-2)367 (-2)
    92Vortex50441444 (-3)444 (-3)
    93Roadsign47630651 (-21)651 (-21)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square57333335 (-2)335 (-2)
    96Paranoia53313320 (-7)320 (-7)
    97Metastable to Chaos64286290 (-4)290 (-4)
    98Shrinking47336338 (-2)338 (-2)
    99Catacombs56375380 (-5)380 (-5)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment53238240 (-2)240 (-2)
    102Icehouse62176177 (-1)177 (-1)
    103Memory54483488 (-5)488 (-5)
    104Jailer55225235 (-10)235 (-10)
    105Short Circuit58252255 (-3)255 (-3)
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire62253260 (-7)260 (-7)
    108Block Out52273278 (-5)278 (-5)
    109Torturechamber60128133 (-5)133 (-5)
    110Chiller53262276 (-14)276 (-14)
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question47461462 (-1)462 (-1)
    114Deception65168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II42687717 (-30)714 (-27)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction61259260 (-1)260 (-1)
    119Slide Step52197210 (-13)210 (-13)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair60265272 (-7)272 (-7)
    123The Prisoner52269272 (-3)272 (-3)
    124Firetrap52656667 (-11)667 (-11)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll38423443 (-20)443 (-20)
    127Skelzie35449454 (-5)454 (-5)
    128All Full52311315 (-4)315 (-4)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair502426 (-2)26 (-2)
    132Mix Up52636683 (-47)683 (-47)
    133Blobdance39[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey42388392 (-4)392 (-4)
    138Partial Post47223240 (-17)240 (-17)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath38261263 (-2)263 (-2)
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk53641724 (-83)712 (-71)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block37[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special48954955 (-1)955 (-1)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314