Richard Prentice


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Richard Prentice has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 27-Oct-1997: Set a new time bold (b+2) on CC1 MS level 68: Eeny Miny Moe
    • 21-Oct-1997: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 68: Eeny Miny Moe
    • 19-Oct-1997: Set a new time bold (b+2) on CC1 MS level 68: Eeny Miny Moe
    • 19-Oct-1997: Set a new time bold (b+2) on CC1 MS level 76: Four Plex
    • 11-Sep-1997: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 48: Mugger Square
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 23: Blobnet
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (412) on CC1 MS level 24: Oorto Geld
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (374) on CC1 MS level 32: Scavenger Hunt
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+4) on CC1 MS level 37: Seeing Stars
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (167) on CC1 MS level 41: I.C. You
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (191) on CC1 MS level 45: Monster Lab
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (222) on CC1 MS level 46: Three Doors
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (321) on CC1 MS level 54: Grail
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (391) on CC1 MS level 65: Amsterdam
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 67: Chipmine
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (360) on CC1 MS level 89: Block Buster
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 91: Jumping Swarm
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (630) on CC1 MS level 93: Roadsign
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+1) on CC1 MS level 97: Metastable to Chaos
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (197) on CC1 MS level 119: Slide Step
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (656) on CC1 MS level 124: Firetrap
    • Unknown: Set an initial time bold (223) on CC1 MS level 138: Partial Post
    • Unknown: Set a new time bold (b+7) on CC1 MS level 146: Cake Walk

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,969,670000005,969,670
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS180000018
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS46.47046.10765.14136.30226.47011.57738.678
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.86617.652
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 138
    8 96
    9 302
    10 51
    11 207
    12 269
    13 [0]
    14 201
    15 86
    16 [0]
    17 83
    18 552
    19 168
    20 338
    21 118
    22 281
    23 420
    24 412
    25 428
    26 251
    27 143
    28 236
    29 299
    30 452
    31 5
    32 374
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 564
    36 229
    37 583
    38 455
    39 16
    40 190
    41 167
    42 187
    43 120
    44 146
    45 191
    46 222
    47 226
    48 275
    49 160
    50 316
    51 652
    52 380
    53 477
    54 321
    55 66
    56 160
    57 223
    58 548
    59 366
    60 287
    61 [0]
    62 280
    63 473
    64 522
    65 391
    66 290
    67 517
    68 481
    69 229
    70 133
    71 350
    72 [0]
    73 477
    74 354
    75 478
    76 400
    77 481
    78 474
    79 217
    80 732
    81 [0]
    82 961
    83 297
    84 578
    85 220
    86 381
    87 [0]
    88 316
    89 360
    90 314
    91 365
    92 441
    93 630
    94 [0]
    95 333
    96 313
    97 286
    98 336
    99 375
    100 [0]
    101 238
    102 176
    103 483
    104 225
    105 252
    106 [0]
    107 253
    108 273
    109 128
    110 262
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 461
    114 168
    115 [0]
    116 687
    117 [0]
    118 259
    119 197
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 265
    123 269
    124 656
    125 [0]
    126 423
    127 449
    128 311
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 24
    132 636
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 388
    138 223
    139 [0]
    140 261
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 641
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 954
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 750138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts55302306 (-4)306 (-4)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity55207211 (-4)211 (-4)
    12Hunt54269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock45201204 (-3)204 (-3)
    15Elementary598689 (-3)89 (-3)
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat67552553 (-1)553 (-1)
    19Digger55168171 (-3)171 (-3)
    20Tossed Salad57338340 (-2)340 (-2)
    21Iceberg43118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry54281293 (-12)293 (-12)
    23Blobnet39420436 (-16)436 (-16)
    24Oorto Geld52412430 (-18)430 (-18)
    25Blink55428435 (-7)435 (-7)
    26Chchchips56251254 (-3)254 (-3)
    27Go with the Flow63143147 (-4)147 (-4)
    28Ping Pong55236239 (-3)239 (-3)
    29Arcticflow39299302 (-3)302 (-3)
    30Mishmesh50452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    31Knot6556 (-1)6 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt51374379 (-5)379 (-5)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings60564577 (-13)577 (-13)
    36Ladder62229232 (-3)232 (-3)
    37Seeing Stars47583597 (-14)597 (-14)
    38Sampler54455462 (-7)462 (-7)
    39Glut681617 (-1)17 (-1)
    40Floorgasborg80190195 (-5)195 (-5)
    41I.C. You51167172 (-5)172 (-5)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block71120126 (-6)126 (-6)
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab64191292 (-101)292 (-101)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven53226231 (-5)231 (-5)
    48Mugger Square31275277 (-2)277 (-2)
    49Problems61160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    50Digdirt56316318 (-2)318 (-2)
    51I Slide58652655 (-3)655 (-3)
    52The Last Laugh70380382 (-2)382 (-2)
    53Traffic Cop78477478 (-1)478 (-1)
    54Grail50321326 (-5)326 (-5)
    55Potpourri596670 (-4)70 (-4)
    56Deepfreeze43160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    57Strange Maze55223229 (-6)229 (-6)
    58Loop Around59548550 (-2)550 (-2)
    59Hidden Danger73366368 (-2)368 (-2)
    60Scoundrel73287288 (-1)288 (-1)
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)