Catherine Weilbacher


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Catherine Weilbacher has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Catherine Weilbacher does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,971,58006,016,12000011,987,700
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS3801800056
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS36.89346.10732.64436.30226.4707.83231.041
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8864.17417.370
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 108
    4 116 237
    5 85 376
    6 94 163
    7 137 247
    8 96 292
    9 302 197
    10 51 368
    11 207 397
    12 269 348
    13 [0] 340
    14 200 258
    15 88 236
    16 [0] 295
    17 83 248
    18 553 224
    19 168 274
    20 338 292
    21 118 252
    22 282 26
    23 414 252
    24 413 296
    25 432 216
    26 254 128
    27 145 272
    28 238 265
    29 296 169
    30 452 244
    31 6 346
    32 371 367
    33 [0] 76
    34 297 381
    35 576 443
    36 232 425
    37 593 318
    38 458 11
    39 17 227
    40 193 247
    41 168 206
    42 187 241
    43 125 17
    44 146 204
    45 214 126
    46 221 39
    47 229 256
    48 271 125
    49 161 30
    50 318 420
    51 654 391
    52 382 306
    53 478 58
    54 321 286
    55 68 71
    56 156 234
    57 222 255
    58 550 300
    59 368 335
    60 288 561
    61 [0] 405
    62 282 251
    63 474 113
    64 544 215
    65 388 33
    66 291 231
    67 516 251
    68 483 238
    69 229 237
    70 134 219
    71 354 23
    72 [0] 329
    73 483 232
    74 356 244
    75 479 103
    76 396 235
    77 481 211
    78 474 295
    79 219 110
    80 732 316
    81 [0] 314
    82 968 250
    83 295 315
    84 579 410
    85 220 289
    86 381 236
    87 [0] 14
    88 317 286
    89 340 371
    90 313 198
    91 366 454
    92 442 393
    93 637 371
    94 [0] 629
    95 335 302
    96 318 297
    97 290 219
    98 336 33
    99 376 268
    100 [0] 275
    101 239 913
    102 177 362
    103 487 253
    104 234 340
    105 254 134
    106 [0] 339
    107 259 3
    108 266 342
    109 120 541
    110 270 418
    111 [0] 368
    112 [0] 120
    113 457 641
    114 172 73
    115 [0] 352
    116 692 367
    117 [0] 452
    118 260 147
    119 201 266
    120 [0] 333
    121 [0] 282
    122 272 231
    123 268 686
    124 657 208
    125 [0] 213
    126 399 155
    127 447 93
    128 311 301
    129 286 593
    130 [0] 382
    131 26 240
    132 658 225
    133 [0] 810
    134 [0] 357
    135 293 363
    136 [0] 388
    137 383 378
    138 227 440
    139 [0] 341
    140 259 434
    141 [0] 472
    142 [0] 423
    143 [0] 495
    144 [0] 473
    145 [0] 385
    146 690 226
    147 [0] 511
    148 [0] 476
    149 953 390
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 765137139 (-2)139 (-2)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts55302306 (-4)306 (-4)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity55207211 (-4)211 (-4)
    12Hunt54269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock52200204 (-4)204 (-4)
    15Elementary498889 (-1)89 (-1)
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger55168171 (-3)171 (-3)
    20Tossed Salad57338340 (-2)340 (-2)
    21Iceberg43118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry52282293 (-11)293 (-11)
    23Blobnet49414436 (-22)436 (-22)
    24Oorto Geld51413430 (-17)430 (-17)
    25Blink45432435 (-3)435 (-3)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow57145147 (-2)147 (-2)
    28Ping Pong51238239 (-1)239 (-1)
    29Arcticflow51296302 (-6)302 (-6)
    30Mishmesh50452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt56371379 (-8)379 (-8)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings22576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars42593597 (-4)597 (-4)
    38Sampler50458462 (-4)462 (-4)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg52193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You45168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block55125126 (-1)126 (-1)
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab57214292 (-78)292 (-78)
    46Three Doors54221222 (-1)222 (-1)
    47Pier Seven43229231 (-2)231 (-2)
    48Mugger Square50271277 (-6)277 (-6)
    49Problems55161162 (-1)162 (-1)
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide48654655 (-1)655 (-1)
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail50321326 (-5)326 (-5)
    55Potpourri516870 (-2)70 (-2)
    56Deepfreeze58156162 (-6)162 (-6)
    57Strange Maze57222229 (-7)229 (-7)
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory56474477 (-3)477 (-3)
    64Spooks46544548 (-4)548 (-4)
    65Amsterdam55388397 (-9)397 (-9)
    66Victim62291292 (-1)292 (-1)