Catherine Weilbacher


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Catherine Weilbacher has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,971,58006,016,1200011,987,700
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS380180056
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS34.99341.34931.64433.89322.43032.862
    Lynx19.83120.16110.84624.31512.54417.539
    Steam13.57713.577

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 108
    4 116 237
    5 85 376
    6 94 163
    7 137 247
    8 96 292
    9 302 197
    10 51 368
    11 207 397
    12 269 348
    13 [0] 340
    14 200 258
    15 88 236
    16 [0] 295
    17 83 248
    18 553 224
    19 168 274
    20 338 292
    21 118 252
    22 282 26
    23 414 252
    24 413 296
    25 432 216
    26 254 128
    27 145 272
    28 238 265
    29 296 169
    30 452 244
    31 6 346
    32 371 367
    33 [0] 76
    34 297 381
    35 576 443
    36 232 425
    37 593 318
    38 458 11
    39 17 227
    40 193 247
    41 168 206
    42 187 241
    43 125 17
    44 146 204
    45 214 126
    46 221 39
    47 229 256
    48 271 125
    49 161 30
    50 318 420
    51 654 391
    52 382 306
    53 478 58
    54 321 286
    55 68 71
    56 156 234
    57 222 255
    58 550 300
    59 368 335
    60 288 561
    61 [0] 405
    62 282 251
    63 474 113
    64 544 215
    65 388 33
    66 291 231
    67 516 251
    68 483 238
    69 229 237
    70 134 219
    71 354 23
    72 [0] 329
    73 483 232
    74 356 244
    75 479 103
    76 396 235
    77 481 211
    78 474 295
    79 219 110
    80 732 316
    81 [0] 314
    82 968 250
    83 295 315
    84 579 410
    85 220 289
    86 381 236
    87 [0] 14
    88 317 286
    89 340 371
    90 313 198
    91 366 454
    92 442 393
    93 637 371
    94 [0] 629
    95 335 302
    96 318 297
    97 290 219
    98 336 33
    99 376 268
    100 [0] 275
    101 239 913
    102 177 362
    103 487 253
    104 234 340
    105 254 134
    106 [0] 339
    107 259 3
    108 266 342
    109 120 541
    110 270 418
    111 [0] 368
    112 [0] 120
    113 457 641
    114 172 73
    115 [0] 352
    116 692 367
    117 [0] 452
    118 260 147
    119 201 266
    120 [0] 333
    121 [0] 282
    122 272 231
    123 268 686
    124 657 208
    125 [0] 213
    126 399 155
    127 447 93
    128 311 301
    129 286 593
    130 [0] 382
    131 26 240
    132 658 225
    133 [0] 810
    134 [0] 357
    135 293 363
    136 [0] 388
    137 383 378
    138 227 440
    139 [0] 341
    140 259 434
    141 [0] 472
    142 [0] 423
    143 [0] 495
    144 [0] 473
    145 [0] 385
    146 690 226
    147 [0] 511
    148 [0] 476
    149 953 390
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 762137139 (-2)139 (-2)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts52302306 (-4)306 (-4)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity52207211 (-4)211 (-4)
    12Hunt52269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole55[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock50200204 (-4)204 (-4)
    15Elementary478889 (-1)89 (-1)
    16Cellblocked52[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger53168171 (-3)171 (-3)
    20Tossed Salad54338340 (-2)340 (-2)
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry50282293 (-11)293 (-11)
    23Blobnet47414436 (-22)436 (-22)
    24Oorto Geld49413430 (-17)430 (-17)
    25Blink43432435 (-3)435 (-3)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow54145147 (-2)147 (-2)
    28Ping Pong49238239 (-1)239 (-1)
    29Arcticflow49296302 (-6)302 (-6)
    30Mishmesh49452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt54371379 (-8)379 (-8)
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars41593597 (-4)597 (-4)
    38Sampler48458462 (-4)462 (-4)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg50193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You43168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block53125126 (-1)126 (-1)
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab55214292 (-78)292 (-78)
    46Three Doors51221222 (-1)222 (-1)
    47Pier Seven41229231 (-2)231 (-2)
    48Mugger Square49271277 (-6)277 (-6)
    49Problems52161162 (-1)162 (-1)
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide46654655 (-1)655 (-1)
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail49321326 (-5)326 (-5)
    55Potpourri496870 (-2)70 (-2)
    56Deepfreeze57156162 (-6)162 (-6)
    57Strange Maze55222229 (-7)229 (-7)
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory54474477 (-3)477 (-3)
    64Spooks44544548 (-4)548 (-4)
    65Amsterdam54388397 (-9)397 (-9)
    66Victim60291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    67Chipmine46516518 (-2)518 (-2)
    68Eeny Miny Moe41483489 (-6)489 (-6)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare58134136 (-2)136 (-2)
    71Corridor43354355 (-1)355 (-1)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton43483485 (-2)485 (-2)
    74Playtime56356359 (-3)359 (-3)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex50396416 (-20)416 (-20)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square52474480 (-6)480 (-6)
    79Drawn and Quartered42219220 (-1)220 (-1)
    80Vanishing Act45732733 (-1)733 (-1)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action50968969 (-1)969 (-1)
    83Up the Block51295298 (-3)298 (-3)
    84Wars55579580 (-1)580 (-1)
    85Telenet39220236 (-16)236 (-16)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster49340403 (-63)402 (-62)
    90Playhouse52313318 (-5)318 (-5)
    91Jumping Swarm38366367 (-1)367 (-1)
    92Vortex48442444 (-2)444 (-2)
    93Roadsign37637651 (-14)651 (-14)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia44318320 (-2)320 (-2)
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking47336338 (-2)338 (-2)
    99Catacombs55376380 (-4)380 (-4)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment49239240 (-1)240 (-1)
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory46487488 (-1)488 (-1)
    104Jailer26234235 (-1)235 (-1)
    105Short Circuit50254255 (-1)255 (-1)
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire49259260 (-1)260 (-1)
    108Block Out63266278 (-12)278 (-12)
    109Torturechamber75120133 (-13)133 (-13)
    110Chiller43270276 (-6)276 (-6)
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question53457462 (-5)462 (-5)
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II36692717 (-25)714 (-22)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step48201210 (-9)210 (-9)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner57268272 (-4)272 (-4)
    124Firetrap47657667 (-10)667 (-10)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll50399443 (-44)443 (-44)
    127Skelzie41447454 (-7)454 (-7)
    128All Full52311315 (-4)315 (-4)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up43658683 (-25)683 (-25)
    133Blobdance39[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey57383392 (-9)392 (-9)
    138Partial Post42227240 (-13)240 (-13)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath52259263 (-4)263 (-4)
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk35690724 (-34)712 (-22)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block37[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special60953955 (-2)955 (-2)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367