Alexandre Pecking


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Alexandre Pecking has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,976,39000005,976,390
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS90000090
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS13.96639.34962.06733.88622.34234.322
    Lynx19.60119.00710.20124.25512.51017.115
    Steam12.28212.282

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 139
    8 96
    9 306
    10 51
    11 211
    12 270
    13 [0]
    14 203
    15 89
    16 [0]
    17 83
    18 553
    19 171
    20 340
    21 119
    22 290
    23 427
    24 425
    25 435
    26 254
    27 147
    28 239
    29 301
    30 454
    31 6
    32 379
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 576
    36 232
    37 596
    38 462
    39 17
    40 195
    41 172
    42 187
    43 126
    44 146
    45 291
    46 222
    47 231
    48 275
    49 162
    50 318
    51 655
    52 382
    53 478
    54 325
    55 70
    56 162
    57 229
    58 550
    59 368
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 282
    63 477
    64 546
    65 394
    66 292
    67 518
    68 489
    69 229
    70 136
    71 355
    72 [0]
    73 484
    74 359
    75 479
    76 415
    77 481
    78 479
    79 220
    80 733
    81 [0]
    82 969
    83 297
    84 580
    85 229
    86 381
    87 [0]
    88 317
    89 367
    90 318
    91 366
    92 444
    93 647
    94 [0]
    95 335
    96 320
    97 290
    98 338
    99 380
    100 [0]
    101 240
    102 177
    103 488
    104 234
    105 255
    106 [0]
    107 260
    108 278
    109 132
    110 276
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 462
    114 172
    115 [0]
    116 709
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 209
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 272
    123 272
    124 666
    125 [0]
    126 431
    127 452
    128 315
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 26
    132 673
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 392
    138 237
    139 [0]
    140 263
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 701
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole54[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock20203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked51[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry29290293 (-3)293 (-3)
    23Blobnet25427436 (-9)436 (-9)
    24Oorto Geld14425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow24301302 (-1)302 (-1)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks36[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars37596597 (-1)597 (-1)
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab37291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square29275277 (-2)277 (-2)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail32325326 (-1)326 (-1)
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks40546548 (-2)548 (-2)
    65Amsterdam29394397 (-3)397 (-3)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton25484485 (-1)485 (-1)
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex31415416 (-1)416 (-1)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square24479480 (-1)480 (-1)
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet31229236 (-7)236 (-7)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster29367403 (-36)402 (-35)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm38366367 (-1)367 (-1)
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign24647651 (-4)651 (-4)
    94Now You See It40[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer26234235 (-1)235 (-1)
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam44[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber38132133 (-1)133 (-1)
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse46[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The47[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II20709717 (-8)714 (-5)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step24209210 (-1)210 (-1)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match46[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap26666667 (-1)667 (-1)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll29431443 (-12)443 (-12)
    127Skelzie21452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up33673683 (-10)683 (-10)
    133Blobdance38[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post23237240 (-3)240 (-3)
    139Yorkhouse42[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram44[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies39[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...48[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk20701724 (-23)712 (-11)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block36[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254