Alexandre Pecking


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Alexandre Pecking has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Alexandre Pecking does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,976,390000005,976,390
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS890000089
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS15.15446.10765.14136.30226.47011.57733.459
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.86617.652
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 139
    8 96
    9 306
    10 51
    11 211
    12 270
    13 [0]
    14 203
    15 89
    16 [0]
    17 83
    18 553
    19 171
    20 340
    21 119
    22 290
    23 427
    24 425
    25 435
    26 254
    27 147
    28 239
    29 301
    30 454
    31 6
    32 379
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 576
    36 232
    37 596
    38 462
    39 17
    40 195
    41 172
    42 187
    43 126
    44 146
    45 291
    46 222
    47 231
    48 275
    49 162
    50 318
    51 655
    52 382
    53 478
    54 325
    55 70
    56 162
    57 229
    58 550
    59 368
    60 288
    61 [0]
    62 282
    63 477
    64 546
    65 394
    66 292
    67 518
    68 489
    69 229
    70 136
    71 355
    72 [0]
    73 484
    74 359
    75 479
    76 415
    77 481
    78 479
    79 220
    80 733
    81 [0]
    82 969
    83 297
    84 580
    85 229
    86 381
    87 [0]
    88 317
    89 367
    90 318
    91 366
    92 444
    93 647
    94 [0]
    95 335
    96 320
    97 290
    98 338
    99 380
    100 [0]
    101 240
    102 177
    103 488
    104 234
    105 255
    106 [0]
    107 260
    108 278
    109 132
    110 276
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 462
    114 172
    115 [0]
    116 709
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 209
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 272
    123 272
    124 666
    125 [0]
    126 431
    127 452
    128 315
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 26
    132 673
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 392
    138 237
    139 [0]
    140 263
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 701
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock22203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry31290293 (-3)293 (-3)
    23Blobnet26427436 (-9)436 (-9)
    24Oorto Geld18425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow24301302 (-1)302 (-1)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings23576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars37596597 (-1)597 (-1)
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab39291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square31275277 (-2)277 (-2)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail33325326 (-1)326 (-1)
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks42546548 (-2)548 (-2)
    65