Charlie Ferguson 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Charlie Ferguson has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Charlie Ferguson does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,973,6805,980,20000011,953,880
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS11162000173
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS10.18113.34963.91934.37626.36229.637
    Lynx20.85822.20812.02724.51013.98718.718
    Steam22.27522.275

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168
    2 90 180
    3 89 183
    4 116 207
    5 85 232
    6 94 185
    7 139 185
    8 96 230
    9 306 228
    10 51 318
    11 211 226
    12 270 289
    13 [982] 261
    14 204 206
    15 89 315
    16 [971] 281
    17 83 [990]
    18 553 260
    19 171 341
    20 340 375
    21 119 175
    22 293 330
    23 394 226
    24 430 339
    25 435 139
    26 254 171
    27 147 279
    28 239 264
    29 300 326
    30 454 219
    31 6 142
    32 379 259
    33 [0] [944]
    34 297 290
    35 577 379
    36 232 219
    37 555 332
    38 462 444
    39 17 237
    40 195 [961]
    41 172 166
    42 187 404
    43 126 206
    44 146 348
    45 292 279
    46 222 286
    47 231 [839]
    48 277 180
    49 162 335
    50 318 167
    51 655 243
    52 382 305
    53 478 404
    54 326 226
    55 70 322
    56 162 [963]
    57 229 291
    58 550 296
    59 368 [970]
    60 288 263
    61 [921] 418
    62 282 305
    63 477 174
    64 548 42
    65 394 322
    66 292 287
    67 518 211
    68 466 [864]
    69 229 288
    70 136 426
    71 355 287
    72 [941] 183
    73 485 419
    74 359 333
    75 479 235
    76 416 356
    77 481 8
    78 480 533
    79 220 [935]
    80 733 390
    81 [213] [741]
    82 969 94
    83 298 [919]
    84 580 474
    85 228 971
    86 381 308
    87 [126] 462
    88 317 [717]
    89 328 314
    90 318 329
    91 367 332
    92 444 570
    93 625 328
    94 [901] 479
    95 335 304
    96 320 281
    97 290 364
    98 338 306
    99 380 [983]
    100 [848] 332
    101 240 [739]
    102 177 [944]
    103 488 [977]
    104 235 538
    105 255 256
    106 [887] 369
    107 260 310
    108 278 293
    109 133 430
    110 249 [748]
    111 [963] [958]
    112 [985] 479
    113 462 [926]
    114 172 313
    115 [768] 302
    116 695 323
    117 [931] 187
    118 260 64
    119 206 312
    120 [916] [717]
    121 [964] 249
    122 272 649
    123 272 60
    124 667 530
    125 [727] 210
    126 396 344
    127 452 332
    128 315 543
    129 286 272
    130 [933] [544]
    131 26 106
    132 659 443
    133 [0] 260
    134 [41] 332
    135 293 294
    136 [651] [746]
    137 392 179
    138 233 516
    139 [895] 258
    140 263 732
    141 [968] 239
    142 [968] 383
    143 [801] [740]
    144 [721] 384
    145 [990] 235
    146 663 377
    147 [0] 832
    148 [453] 292
    149 955 417
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet55394436 (-42)436 (-42)
    24Oorto Geld1430430430
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow29300302 (-2)302 (-2)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks40[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars63555597 (-42)597 (-42)
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink21[921]950 (-29)950 (-29)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks1548548548
    65Amsterdam29394397 (-3)397 (-3)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe54466489 (-23)489 (-23)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley42[941]961 (-20)961 (-20)
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square1480480480
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block34[213]516 (-303)516 (-303)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block1298298298
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet33228236 (-8)236 (-8)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock36[126]550 (-424)548 (-422)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster57328403 (-75)402 (-74)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign52625651 (-26)651 (-26)
    94Now You See It26[901]906 (-5)906 (-5)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony37[848]911 (-63)911 (-63)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam32[887]907 (-20)907 (-20)
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller63249276 (-27)276 (-27)
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery32[768]922 (-154)922 (-154)
    116Block Buster II33695717 (-22)714 (-19)
    117The Marsh29[931]942 (-11)942 (-11)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step34206210 (-4)210 (-4)
    120Alphabet Soup34[916]949 (-33)949 (-33)
    121Perfect Match33[964]968 (-4)968 (-4)
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts39[727]830 (-103)830 (-103)
    126Block N Roll51396443 (-47)443 (-47)
    127Skelzie21452454 (-2)454 (-2)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up42659683 (-24)683 (-24)
    133Blobdance43[0]950 (-950)951 (-951)
    134Pain26[41]218 (-177)218 (-177)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze26[651]926 (-275)926 (-275)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post33233240 (-7)240 (-7)
    139Yorkhouse32[895]920 (-25)920 (-25)
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?24[801]858 (-57)858 (-57)
    144Fireflies38[721]832 (-111)832 (-111)
    145Thanks to...24[990]991 (-1)991 (-1)
    146Cake Walk43663724 (-61)712 (-49)
    147Force Field34[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block32[453]629 (-176)629 (-176)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld432428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144144
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452449
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473473
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe493492
    69Bounce City220220
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290