Charlie Ferguson 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Charlie Ferguson has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Charlie Ferguson does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,974,6905,988,070000011,962,760
    Lynx05,961,97000005,961,970
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS112680000180
    Lynx047000047
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS9.35611.76565.14136.30226.47010.56426.600
    Lynx21.8729.21513.04025.03415.8865.86615.152
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 168
    2 90 180
    3 89 183
    4 116 207
    5 85 232
    6 94 185
    7 139 185
    8 96 230
    9 306 228
    10 51 318
    11 211 226
    12 270 289
    13 [982] 261
    14 204 206
    15 89 315
    16 [971] 281
    17 83 [990]
    18 553 264
    19 171 351
    20 340 379
    21 119 175
    22 293 330
    23 432 226
    24 430 341
    25 435 139
    26 254 171
    27 147 279
    28 239 264
    29 301 326
    30 454 219
    31 6 142
    32 379 263
    33 [0] [944]
    34 297 290
    35 577 379
    36 232 219
    37 594 332
    38 462 478
    39 17 237
    40 195 [961]
    41 172 166
    42 187 404
    43 126 206
    44 146 351
    45 292 279
    46 222 286
    47 231 [839]
    48 277 180
    49 162 335
    50 318 167
    51 655 243
    52 382 309
    53 478 404
    54 326 234
    55 70 322
    56 162 [963]
    57 229 291
    58 550 318
    59 368 [970]
    60 288 263
    61 [921] 418
    62 282 329
    63 477 174
    64 548 42
    65 394 427
    66 292 287
    67 518 282
    68 489 [864]
    69 229 288
    70 136 426
    71 355 287
    72 [941] 183
    73 485 419
    74 359 333
    75 479 243
    76 416 356
    77 481 8
    78 480 533
    79 220 [935]
    80 733 390
    81 [213] [741]
    82 969 94
    83 298 [919]
    84 580 474
    85 228 971
    86 381 308
    87 [126] 518
    88 317 [717]
    89 328 314
    90 318 329
    91 367 332
    92 444 755
    93 625 328
    94 [901] 479
    95 335 304
    96 320 281
    97 290 364
    98 338 306
    99 380 [983]
    100 [848] 332
    101 240 [739]
    102 177 [944]
    103 488 [977]
    104 235 538
    105 255 257
    106 [887] 369
    107 260 310
    108 278 293
    109 133 430
    110 249 [748]
    111 [963] [958]
    112 [985] 479
    113 462 [926]
    114 172 313
    115 [768] 386
    116 695 425
    117 [931] 240
    118 260 64
    119 206 312
    120 [916] [717]
    121 [964] 249
    122 272 649
    123 272 60
    124 667 530
    125 [727] 210
    126 396 344
    127 452 332
    128 315 543
    129 286 272
    130 [933] [544]
    131 26 106
    132 659 443
    133 [0] 260
    134 [41] 332
    135 293 294
    136 [651] [746]
    137 392 179
    138 233 516
    139 [895] 258
    140 263 732
    141 [968] 239
    142 [968] 383
    143 [801] [740]
    144 [721] 384
    145 [990] 235
    146 663 380
    147 [0] 832
    148 [453] 292
    149 955 417
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 168
    2 179
    3 183
    4 201
    5 232
    6 186
    7 184
    8 229
    9 225
    10 316
    11 225
    12 279
    13 263
    14 201
    15 305
    16 274
    17 [989]
    18 263
    19 347
    20 372
    21 172
    22 330
    23 226
    24 329
    25 138
    26 152
    27 268
    28 250
    29 323
    30 213
    31 110
    32 250
    33 [951]
    34 290
    35 369
    36 214
    37 331
    38 417
    39 237
    40 [960]
    41 163
    42 393
    43 206
    44 356
    45 277
    46 286
    47 [872]
    48 180
    49 336
    50 166
    51 223
    52 294
    53 392
    54 220
    55 321
    56 [960]
    57 282
    58 298
    59 [970]
    60 252
    61 408
    62 306
    63 169
    64 34
    65 352
    66 283
    67 386
    68 [0]
    69 280
    70 330
    71 271
    72 180
    73 381
    74 332
    75 219
    76 369
    77 6
    78 533
    79 [955]
    80 390
    81 [0]
    82 91
    83 [925]
    84 419
    85 969
    86 300
    87 439
    88 [750]
    89 260
    90 258
    91 254
    92 557
    93 203
    94 445
    95 292
    96 407
    97 361
    98 297
    99 [983]
    100 334
    101 [0]
    102 [943]
    103 [978]
    104 564
    105 235
    106 334
    107 289
    108 291
    109 408
    110 [0]
    111 [954]
    112 348
    113 [892]
    114 294
    115 268
    116 241
    117 188
    118 57
    119 274
    120 [740]
    121 192
    122 472
    123 57
    124 507
    125 207
    126 341
    127 262
    128 527
    129 253
    130 [0]
    131 103
    132 431
    133 191
    134 326
    135 305
    136 [557]
    137 178
    138 507
    139 258
    140 640
    141 231
    142 380
    143 [0]
    144 281
    145 235
    146 371
    147 691
    148 298
    149 401
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet6432436 (-4)436 (-4)
    24Oorto Geld1430430430
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow24301302 (-1)302 (-1)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars41594597 (-3)597 (-3)
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink21[921]950 (-29)950 (-29)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks1548548548
    65Amsterdam29394397 (-3)397 (-3)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489