Drew Roen 

    AKA: json


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Drew Roen has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 05-Mar-2024: Set an initial time bold (474) on CCLP5 MS level 100: The Most Interesting Block in the World
    • 05-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+33) on CCLP5 MS level 100: The Most Interesting Block in the World
    • 05-Mar-2022: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 169: Love and Theft
    • 23-Nov-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 110: Hoopla
    • 23-Nov-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 115: Cheese
    • 20-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a score bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 88: Highlighter
    • 20-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 88: Highlighter
    • 17-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 74: The Floodgates Open
    • 15-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a score bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 62: Sosie
    • 15-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 62: Sosie

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,929,9505,915,910350,4900055,07012,251,420
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS213000024
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS59.20134.81262.40936.30226.4707.79937.832
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8864.17417.370
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 168 265
    2 90 180 205
    3 89 181 74
    4 116 189 200
    5 85 208 368
    6 94 182 149
    7 138 162 217
    8 96 217 249
    9 298 221 86
    10 51 279 342
    11 203 221 339
    12 263 276 145
    13 [0] 247 335
    14 194 201 198
    15 80 256 228
    16 [0] 246 260
    17 82 [0] 224
    18 553 237 184
    19 164 327 215
    20 331 354 282
    21 116 161 187
    22 270 301 1
    23 316 223 216
    24 392 268 290
    25 369 132 210
    26 238 134 121
    27 131 246 233
    28 215 250 201
    29 272 278 140
    30 257 198 226
    31 2 92 267
    32 233 246 337
    33 [0] [0] 5
    34 295 280
    35 538 336
    36 156 160
    37 475 302
    38 429 362
    39 15 202
    40 193 [0]
    41 151 157
    42 187 346
    43 113 205
    44 130 307
    45 141 233
    46 185 253
    47 193 [0]
    48 251 170
    49 157 352
    50 311 162
    51 587 214
    52 353 280
    53 478 297
    54 308 204
    55 49 308
    56 106 [0]
    57 214 209
    58 427 277
    59 368 [0]
    60 285 235
    61 [0] 354
    62 279 289
    63 467 163
    64 468 31
    65 318 323
    66 285 248
    67 310 152
    68 418 [0]
    69 208 263
    70 136 237
    71 326 196
    72 [0] 165
    73 422 394
    74 284 329
    75 464 231
    76 296 320
    77 476 5
    78 431 408
    79 203 [0]
    80 700 322
    81 [0] [0]
    82 956 83
    83 213 [0]
    84 580 304
    85 175 901
    86 378 282
    87 [0] 359
    88 317 [0]
    89 311 240
    90 276 268
    91 352 303
    92 418 531
    93 461 225
    94 [0] 362
    95 335 167
    96 285 312
    97 290 295
    98 329 206
    99 345 [0]
    100 [0] 327 507
    101 207 [0]
    102 177 [0]
    103 347 [0]
    104 202 370
    105 212 212
    106 [0] 277
    107 241 278
    108 261 254
    109 130 319
    110 237 [0]
    111 [0] [0]
    112 [0] 260
    113 443 [0]
    114 168 257
    115 [0] 226
    116 585 301
    117 [0] 134
    118 260 38
    119 150 275
    120 [0] [0]
    121 [0] 191
    122 258 406
    123 256 54
    124 512 201
    125 [0] 181
    126 354 294
    127 352 180
    128 178 389
    129 286 253
    130 [0] [0]
    131 19 48
    132 393 359
    133 [0] 342
    134 [0] 280
    135 293 314
    136 [0] [0]
    137 383 162
    138 118 440
    139 [0] 232
    140 238 500
    141 [0] 156
    142 [0] 383
    143 [0] [0]
    144 [0] 182
    145 [0] 202
    146 607 283
    147 [0] 628
    148 [0] 263
    149 950 390
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 750138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts66298306 (-8)306 (-8)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity69203211 (-8)211 (-8)
    12Hunt71263270 (-7)270 (-7)
    13Southpole59[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock61194204 (-10)204 (-10)
    15Elementary728089 (-9)89 (-9)
    16Cellblocked56[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day708283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger64164171 (-7)171 (-7)
    20Tossed Salad79331340 (-9)340 (-9)
    21Iceberg67116119 (-3)119 (-3)
    22Forced Entry65270293 (-23)293 (-23)
    23Blobnet85316436 (-120)436 (-120)
    24Oorto Geld64392430 (-38)430 (-38)
    25Blink71369435 (-66)435 (-66)
    26Chchchips75238254 (-16)254 (-16)
    27Go with the Flow79131147 (-16)147 (-16)
    28Ping Pong78215239 (-24)239 (-24)
    29Arcticflow80272302 (-30)302 (-30)
    30Mishmesh85257454 (-197)454 (-197)
    31Knot9326 (-4)6 (-4)
    32Scavenger Hunt82233379 (-146)379 (-146)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher73295297 (-2)297 (-2)
    35Lemmings72538577 (-39)577 (-39)
    36Ladder94156232 (-76)232 (-76)
    37Seeing Stars85475597 (-122)597 (-122)
    38Sampler76429462 (-33)462 (-33)
    39Glut771517 (-2)17 (-2)
    40Floorgasborg52193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You74151172 (-21)172 (-21)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block79113126 (-13)126 (-13)
    44Refraction64130146 (-16)146 (-16)
    45Monster Lab91141292 (-151)292 (-151)
    46Three Doors91185222 (-37)222 (-37)
    47Pier Seven84193231 (-38)231 (-38)
    48Mugger Square81251277 (-26)277 (-26)
    49Problems77157162 (-5)162 (-5)
    50Digdirt68311318 (-7)318 (-7)
    51I Slide73587655 (-68)655 (-68)
    52The Last Laugh91353382 (-29)382 (-29)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail69308326 (-18)326 (-18)
    55Potpourri844970 (-21)70 (-21)
    56Deepfreeze82106162 (-56)162 (-56)
    57Strange Maze68214229 (-15)229 (-15)
    58Loop Around94427550 (-123)550 (-123)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel88285288 (-3)288 (-3)
    61Rink42[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo72279282 (-3)282 (-3)
    63Block Factory76467477 (-10)477 (-10)
    64Spooks78468548 (-80)548 (-80)