Drew Roen 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Drew Roen has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 23-Nov-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 110: Hoopla
    • 23-Nov-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 115: Cheese
    • 20-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a score bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 88: Highlighter
    • 20-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 88: Highlighter
    • 17-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 74: The Floodgates Open
    • 15-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a score bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 62: Sosie
    • 15-Oct-2020: Partially confirmed a time bold on CC2LP1 Steam level 62: Sosie

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,929,9501,586,0700007,516,020
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS21200023
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS58.02736.82663.55034.26824.66443.467
    Lynx20.85822.20112.02724.51013.84618.688
    Steam20.00020.000

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168
    2 90 180
    3 89 181
    4 116 189
    5 85 208
    6 94 182
    7 138 162
    8 96 217
    9 298 221
    10 51 279
    11 203 221
    12 263 276
    13 [0] 247
    14 194 201
    15 80 256
    16 [0] 246
    17 82 [0]
    18 553 237
    19 164 327
    20 331 354
    21 116 161
    22 270 301
    23 316 223
    24 392 268
    25 369 132
    26 238 134
    27 131 246
    28 215 250
    29 272 278
    30 257 198
    31 2 92
    32 233 246
    33 [0] [0]
    34 295 280
    35 538 336
    36 156 160
    37 475 302
    38 429 362
    39 15 202
    40 193 [0]
    41 151 157
    42 187 346
    43 113 205
    44 130 307
    45 141 233
    46 185 253
    47 193 [0]
    48 251 170
    49 157 352
    50 311 162
    51 587 214
    52 353 280
    53 478 297
    54 308 204
    55 49 308
    56 106 [0]
    57 214 209
    58 427 277
    59 368 [0]
    60 285 235
    61 [0] 354
    62 279 289
    63 467 163
    64 468 31
    65 318 323
    66 285 248
    67 310 152
    68 418 [0]
    69 208 263
    70 136 237
    71 326 196
    72 [0] 165
    73 422 394
    74 284 329
    75 464 231
    76 296
    77 476
    78 431
    79 203
    80 700
    81 [0]
    82 956
    83 213
    84 580
    85 175
    86 378
    87 [0]
    88 317
    89 311
    90 276
    91 352
    92 418
    93 461
    94 [0]
    95 335
    96 285
    97 290
    98 329
    99 345
    100 [0]
    101 207
    102 177
    103 347
    104 202
    105 212
    106 [0]
    107 241
    108 261
    109 130
    110 237
    111 [0]
    112 [0]
    113 443
    114 168
    115 [0]
    116 585
    117 [0]
    118 260
    119 150
    120 [0]
    121 [0]
    122 258
    123 256
    124 512
    125 [0]
    126 354
    127 352
    128 178
    129 286
    130 [0]
    131 19
    132 393
    133 [0]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [0]
    137 383
    138 118
    139 [0]
    140 238
    141 [0]
    142 [0]
    143 [0]
    144 [0]
    145 [0]
    146 607
    147 [0]
    148 [0]
    149 950
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 749138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts64298306 (-8)306 (-8)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity67203211 (-8)211 (-8)
    12Hunt70263270 (-7)270 (-7)
    13Southpole58[0]982 (-982)982 (-982)
    14Teleblock60194204 (-10)204 (-10)
    15Elementary718089 (-9)89 (-9)
    16Cellblocked55[0]971 (-971)971 (-971)
    17Nice Day698283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger63164171 (-7)171 (-7)
    20Tossed Salad76331340 (-9)340 (-9)
    21Iceberg66116119 (-3)119 (-3)
    22Forced Entry63270293 (-23)293 (-23)
    23Blobnet83316436 (-120)436 (-120)
    24Oorto Geld63392430 (-38)430 (-38)
    25Blink70369435 (-66)435 (-66)
    26Chchchips72238254 (-16)254 (-16)
    27Go with the Flow77131147 (-16)147 (-16)
    28Ping Pong77215239 (-24)239 (-24)
    29Arcticflow77272302 (-30)302 (-30)
    30Mishmesh83257454 (-197)454 (-197)
    31Knot9126 (-4)6 (-4)
    32Scavenger Hunt80233379 (-146)379 (-146)
    33On the Rocks40[0]684 (-684)684 (-684)
    34Cypher71295297 (-2)297 (-2)
    35Lemmings70538577 (-39)577 (-39)
    36Ladder92156232 (-76)232 (-76)
    37Seeing Stars84475597 (-122)597 (-122)
    38Sampler74429462 (-33)462 (-33)
    39Glut741517 (-2)17 (-2)
    40Floorgasborg51193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You73151172 (-21)172 (-21)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block78113126 (-13)126 (-13)
    44Refraction63130146 (-16)146 (-16)
    45Monster Lab90141292 (-151)292 (-151)
    46Three Doors89185222 (-37)222 (-37)
    47Pier Seven83193231 (-38)231 (-38)
    48Mugger Square79251277 (-26)277 (-26)
    49Problems76157162 (-5)162 (-5)
    50Digdirt67311318 (-7)318 (-7)
    51I Slide71587655 (-68)655 (-68)
    52The Last Laugh90353382 (-29)382 (-29)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail68308326 (-18)326 (-18)
    55Potpourri814970 (-21)70 (-21)
    56Deepfreeze81106162 (-56)162 (-56)
    57Strange Maze66214229 (-15)229 (-15)
    58Loop Around93427550 (-123)550 (-123)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel84285288 (-3)288 (-3)
    61Rink41[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo71279282 (-3)282 (-3)
    63Block Factory74467477 (-10)477 (-10)
    64Spooks77468548 (-80)548 (-80)
    65Amsterdam78318397 (-79)397 (-79)
    66Victim82285292 (-7)292 (-7)
    67Chipmine85310518 (-208)518 (-208)
    68Eeny Miny Moe66418489 (-71)489 (-71)
    69Bounce City77208229 (-21)229 (-21)
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor74326355 (-29)355 (-29)
    72Reverse Alley47[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton70422485 (-63)485 (-63)
    74Playtime92284359 (-75)359 (-75)
    75Steam86464479 (-15)479 (-15)
    76Four Plex80296416 (-120)416 (-120)
    77Invincible Champion78476481 (-5)481 (-5)
    78Force Square75431480 (-49)480 (-49)
    79Drawn and Quartered68203220 (-17)220 (-17)
    80Vanishing Act66700733 (-33)733 (-33)
    81Writers Block38[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action77956969 (-13)969 (-13)
    83Up the Block82213298 (-85)298 (-85)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet67175236 (-61)236 (-61)
    86Suicide68378381 (-3)381 (-3)
    87Cityblock36[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster70311403 (-92)402 (-91)
    90Playhouse83276318 (-42)318 (-42)
    91Jumping Swarm79352367 (-15)367 (-15)
    92Vortex72418444 (-26)444 (-26)
    93Roadsign80461651 (-190)651 (-190)
    94Now You See It44[0]906 (-906)906 (-906)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia81285320 (-35)320 (-35)
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking64329338 (-9)338 (-9)
    99Catacombs74345380 (-35)380 (-35)
    100Colony45[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment76207240 (-33)240 (-33)
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory74347488 (-141)488 (-141)
    104Jailer67202235 (-33)235 (-33)
    105Short Circuit80212255 (-43)255 (-43)
    106Kablam48[0]907 (-907)907 (-907)
    107Balls O Fire72241260 (-19)260 (-19)
    108Block Out70261278 (-17)278 (-17)
    109Torturechamber56130133 (-3)133 (-3)
    110Chiller66237276 (-39)276 (-39)
    111Time Lapse49[0]963 (-963)963 (-963)
    112Fortune Favours The50[0]985 (-985)985 (-985)
    113Open Question63443462 (-19)462 (-19)
    114Deception67168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    115Oversea Delivery40[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II83585717 (-132)714 (-129)
    117The Marsh45[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step71150210 (-60)210 (-60)
    120Alphabet Soup48[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match49[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    122Totally Fair71258272 (-14)272 (-14)
    123The Prisoner65256272 (-16)272 (-16)
    124Firetrap88512667 (-155)667 (-155)
    125Mixed Nuts44[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll66354443 (-89)443 (-89)
    127Skelzie88352454 (-102)454 (-102)
    128All Full90178315 (-137)315 (-137)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube42[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair661926 (-7)26 (-7)
    132Mix Up84393683 (-290)683 (-290)
    133Blobdance43[0]950 (-950)951 (-951)
    134Pain31[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze39[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey57383392 (-9)392 (-9)
    138Partial Post80118240 (-122)240 (-122)
    139Yorkhouse46[0]920 (-920)920 (-920)
    140Icedeath72238263 (-25)263 (-25)
    141Underground48[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    142Pentagram48[0]968 (-968)968 (-968)
    143Stripes?40[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies43[0]832 (-832)832 (-832)
    145Thanks to...51[0]991 (-991)991 (-991)
    146Cake Walk61607724 (-117)712 (-105)
    147Force Field34[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block41[0]629 (-629)629 (-629)
    149Special74950955 (-5)955 (-5)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld432428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144144
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452449
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473473
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe493492
    69Bounce City220220
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290