Luc Longpré


    Luc Longpré has designed 1 level in an official or community level pack

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 2

    Number Title
    148 Neptune

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,977,01006,030,9400012,007,950
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS11407400188
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5.38340.81912.85933.89322.43023.077
    Lynx19.83119.16110.84624.31512.54417.339
    Steam13.57713.577

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 109
    4 116 237
    5 85 377
    6 94 163
    7 139 252
    8 96 301
    9 306 197
    10 51 368
    11 211 409
    12 270 354
    13 [982] 342
    14 203 258
    15 89 236
    16 [971] 313
    17 83 249
    18 553 234
    19 171 301
    20 340 293
    21 119 264
    22 293 27
    23 431 254
    24 425 305
    25 435 236
    26 254 128
    27 147 276
    28 239 266
    29 302 169
    30 454 246
    31 6 365
    32 379 375
    33 [541] 76
    34 297 403
    35 576 446
    36 232 441
    37 597 322
    38 462 11
    39 17 231
    40 195 248
    41 172 206
    42 187 246
    43 126 19
    44 146 205
    45 292 138
    46 222 40
    47 231 267
    48 277 125
    49 162 30
    50 318 427
    51 655 394
    52 382 313
    53 478 58
    54 326 302
    55 70 77
    56 162 236
    57 229 266
    58 550 301
    59 368 343
    60 288 566
    61 [414] 413
    62 282 256
    63 477 119
    64 547 347
    65 395 38
    66 292 231
    67 518 254
    68 489 264
    69 229 238
    70 136 220
    71 355 25
    72 [961] 267
    73 484 232
    74 359 253
    75 479 113
    76 416 241
    77 481 237
    78 480 295
    79 220 114
    80 733 315
    81 [422] 318
    82 969 252
    83 297 386
    84 580 426
    85 236 300
    86 381 249
    87 [392] 20
    88 317 317
    89 373 381
    90 318 204
    91 366 468
    92 444 450
    93 650 388
    94 [906] 589
    95 335 314
    96 320 389
    97 290 235
    98 338 36
    99 380 269
    100 [908] 345
    101 240 911
    102 177 371
    103 488 328
    104 234 340
    105 255 187
    106 [907] 340
    107 260 6
    108 278 344
    109 133 555
    110 276 456
    111 [963] 375
    112 [985] 143
    113 462 638
    114 172 79
    115 [651] 352
    116 711 353
    117 [941] 446
    118 260 189
    119 210 276
    120 [945] 335
    121 [968] 283
    122 272 181
    123 272 696
    124 666 228
    125 [820] 232
    126 439 156
    127 453 111
    128 315 330
    129 286 593
    130 [638] 385
    131 26 240
    132 678 246
    133 [743] 832
    134 [160] 358
    135 293 392
    136 [720] 419
    137 392 397
    138 239 379
    139 [920] 366
    140 263 432
    141 [968] 595
    142 [968] 440
    143 [858] 495
    144 [829] 490
    145 [991] 447
    146 710 315
    147 [945] 354
    148 [617] 482
    149 955 407
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock20203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet8431436 (-5)436 (-5)
    24Oorto Geld14425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks23[541]684 (-143)684 (-143)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink33[414]950 (-536)950 (-536)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks14547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam17395397 (-2)397 (-2)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton25484485 (-1)485 (-1)
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square1480480480
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block15[422]516 (-94)516 (-94)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet1236236236
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock18[392]550 (-158)548 (-156)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster23373403 (-30)402 (-29)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm38366367 (-1)367 (-1)
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign10650651 (-1)651 (-1)
    94Now You See It1[906]906906
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony23[908]911 (-3)911 (-3)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer26234235 (-1)235 (-1)
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery34[651]922 (-271)922 (-271)
    116Block Buster II15711717 (-6)714 (-3)
    117The Marsh25[941]942 (-1)942 (-1)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step1210210210
    120Alphabet Soup14[945]949 (-4)949 (-4)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap26666667 (-1)667 (-1)
    125Mixed Nuts19[820]830 (-10)830 (-10)
    126Block N Roll7439443 (-4)443 (-4)
    127Skelzie8453454 (-1)454 (-1)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube32[638]933 (-295)933 (-295)
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up17678683 (-5)683 (-5)
    133Blobdance33[743]950 (-207)950 (-207)
    134Pain15[160]218 (-58)218 (-58)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze24[720]926 (-206)926 (-206)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post20239240 (-1)240 (-1)
    139Yorkhouse1[920]920920
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?1[858]858858
    144Fireflies21[829]832 (-3)832 (-3)
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk9710724 (-14)712 (-2)
    147Force Field17[945]970 (-25)970 (-25)
    148Mind Block11[617]629 (-12)629 (-12)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378