Cowman_133 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Cowman_133 has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,928,1705,907,2705,857,29005,953,06023,645,790
    Lynx34,050000034,050
    Steam5,817,5505,817,550
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS50030154
    Lynx200002
    Steam3939
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS44.40332.63148.24833.89317.98035.431
    Lynx19.52020.61710.84624.31512.54417.568
    Steam9.6789.678

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 159 220 120
    2 90 98 224 204
    3 89 176 83 110
    4 116 170 222 193
    5 85 217 354 89
    6 94 176 106 284
    7 139 164 225 89
    8 96 226 229 289
    9 291 215 128 161
    10 51 271 321 40
    11 191 221 341 151
    12 270 244 44 181
    13 [982] 224 332 89
    14 172 182 213 268
    15 76 198 225 237
    16 [971] 241 238 192
    17 83 [986] 209 178
    18 553 209 28 186
    19 171 272 253 146
    20 333 293 278 254
    21 116 146 173 260
    22 262 289 17 221
    23 252 218 226 262
    24 320 267 290 304
    25 310 125 207 265
    26 254 109 106 115
    27 146 238 136 325
    28 205 221 176 210
    29 258 250 130 180
    30 270 145 227 30
    31 6 46 312 365
    32 353 221 271 225
    33 [214] [846] 19 175
    34 297 267 264 61
    35 446 323 414 263
    36 232 185 332 264
    37 504 273 299 278
    38 432 372 2 11
    39 17 172 177 258
    40 193 [826] 236 122
    41 127 147 187 139
    42 187 315 165 153
    43 126 178 19 343
    44 127 212 182 394
    45 292 245 126 277
    46 222 265 37 197
    47 210 [732] 198 198
    48 247 138 116 240
    49 162 345 29 [796]
    50 294 134 395 203
    51 414 187 136 230
    52 382 270 277 65
    53 478 323 24 218
    54 307 183 251 148
    55 42 296 50 469
    56 112 [944] 189 516
    57 219 222 220 322
    58 504 215 260 78
    59 368 [967] 311 189
    60 288 238 522 166
    61 [162] 370 277 360
    62 282 247 206 202
    63 365 160 86 367
    64 477 25 146 143
    65 295 316 27 312
    66 292 201 201 264
    67 390 181 207 257
    68 382 [664] 206 [862]
    69 208 244 230 344
    70 116 281 186 218
    71 322 203 12 168
    72 [926] 164 274
    73 389 378 220 220
    74 323 298 187 226
    75 479 184 75 290
    76 272 232 224 341
    77 481 5 206 427
    78 371 367 246 286
    79 184 [945] 102 247
    80 733 276 271 242
    81 [309] [832] 287 163
    82 953 62 233 [558]
    83 222 [914] 337 366
    84 580 283 389 245
    85 188 950 232 325
    86 381 173 213 263
    87 [411] 284 12 413
    88 267 [697] 274 248
    89 307 86 359 253
    90 298 225 174 210
    91 357 227 407 278
    92 427 530 351 376
    93 515 256 352 300
    94 [781] 366 518 407
    95 335 211 289 421
    96 265 275 300 [695]
    97 290 322 185 158
    98 304 226 20 400
    99 350 [904] 255 178
    100 [837] 321 236 710
    101 240 [735] 889 267
    102 177 [907] 328 267
    103 307 [847] 228 451
    104 157 408 324 177
    105 217 182 118 383
    106 [835] 218 318 213
    107 226 236 6 [777]
    108 208 221 333 424
    109 112 327 560 8
    110 168 [716] 357 [902]
    111 [963] [918] 344 138
    112 [985] 247 89 103
    113 387 [888] 612 185
    114 131 272 51 297
    115 [755] 242 340 [765]
    116 598 271 243 155
    117 [880] 164 425 163
    118 260 62 120 312
    119 110 225 201 394
    120 [908] [614] 325 552
    121 [968] 166 279 301
    122 237 414 460
    123 181 51 636 353
    124 586 422 163 46
    125 [736] 193 177 387
    126 384 264 149 77
    127 386 289 44 96
    128 275 415 310 358
    129 286 256 591 192
    130 [695] [745] 346 463
    131 7 95 232 405
    132 524 371 216 390
    133 [756] 358 761 358
    134 [118] 308 345 326
    135 293 301 367 318
    136 [600] [108] 364 192
    137 352 159 303 [592]
    138 103 396 302 342
    139 [827] 235 315 [948]
    140 237 625 410 631
    141 [968] 184 446 610
    142 [968] 378 419 31
    143 [692] [624] 495 510
    144 [709] 323 458 451
    145 [991] 207 434 424
    146 599 356 132 [615]
    147 [258] 806 295 541
    148 [418] 272 448 331
    149 955 393 312 372
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12 269
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45 286
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts84291306 (-15)306 (-15)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity80191211 (-20)211 (-20)
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock77172204 (-32)204 (-32)
    15Elementary797689 (-13)89 (-13)
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad74333340 (-7)340 (-7)
    21Iceberg65116119 (-3)119 (-3)
    22Forced Entry71262293 (-31)293 (-31)
    23Blobnet87252436 (-184)436 (-184)
    24Oorto Geld81320430 (-110)430 (-110)
    25Blink77310435 (-125)435 (-125)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow50146147 (-1)147 (-1)
    28Ping Pong82205239 (-34)239 (-34)
    29Arcticflow84258302 (-44)302 (-44)
    30Mishmesh77270454 (-184)454 (-184)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt63353379 (-26)379 (-26)
    33On the Rocks35[214]684 (-470)684 (-470)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings83446577 (-131)577 (-131)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars76504597 (-93)597 (-93)
    38Sampler72432462 (-30)462 (-30)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg50193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You82127172 (-45)172 (-45)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction62127146 (-19)146 (-19)
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven66210231 (-21)231 (-21)
    48Mugger Square85247277 (-30)277 (-30)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt82294318 (-24)318 (-24)
    51I Slide87414655 (-241)655 (-241)
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail68307326 (-19)326 (-19)
    55Potpourri834270 (-28)70 (-28)
    56Deepfreeze79112162 (-50)162 (-50)
    57Strange Maze58219229 (-10)229 (-10)
    58Loop Around76504550 (-46)550 (-46)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink36[162]950 (-788)950 (-788)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory89365477 (-112)477 (-112)
    64Spooks70477548 (-71)548 (-71)
    65Amsterdam81295397 (-102)397 (-102)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine65390518 (-128)518 (-128)
    68Eeny Miny Moe75382489 (-107)489 (-107)
    69Bounce City76208229 (-21)229 (-21)
    70Nightmare80116136 (-20)136 (-20)
    71Corridor74322355 (-33)355 (-33)
    72Reverse Alley43[926]961 (-35)961 (-35)
    73Morton71389485 (-96)485 (-96)
    74Playtime78323359 (-36)359 (-36)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex81272416 (-144)416 (-144)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square83371480 (-109)480 (-109)
    79Drawn and Quartered75184220 (-36)220 (-36)
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block26[309]516 (-207)516 (-207)
    82Socialist Action82953969 (-16)969 (-16)
    83Up the Block77222298 (-76)298 (-76)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet60188236 (-48)236 (-48)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock17[411]550 (-139)548 (-137)
    88Spirals84267317 (-50)317 (-50)
    89Block Buster70307403 (-96)402 (-95)
    90Playhouse68298318 (-20)318 (-20)
    91Jumping Swarm66357367 (-10)367 (-10)
    92Vortex66427444 (-17)444 (-17)
    93Roadsign72515651 (-136)651 (-136)
    94Now You See It32[781]906 (-125)906 (-125)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia84265320 (-55)320 (-55)
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking74304338 (-34)338 (-34)
    99Catacombs72350380 (-30)380 (-30)
    100Colony37[837]911 (-74)911 (-74)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory80307488 (-181)488 (-181)
    104Jailer78157235 (-78)235 (-78)
    105Short Circuit73217255 (-38)255 (-38)
    106Kablam42[835]907 (-72)907 (-72)
    107Balls O Fire77226260 (-34)260 (-34)
    108Block Out82208278 (-70)278 (-70)
    109Torturechamber82112133 (-21)133 (-21)
    110Chiller82168276 (-108)276 (-108)
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question78387462 (-75)462 (-75)
    114Deception86131172 (-41)172 (-41)
    115Oversea Delivery30[755]922 (-167)922 (-167)
    116Block Buster II77598717 (-119)714 (-116)
    117The Marsh35[880]942 (-62)942 (-62)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step82110210 (-100)210 (-100)
    120Alphabet Soup36[908]949 (-41)949 (-41)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair88237272 (-35)272 (-35)
    123The Prisoner84181272 (-91)272 (-91)
    124Firetrap79586667 (-81)667 (-81)
    125Mixed Nuts37[736]830 (-94)830 (-94)
    126Block N Roll55384443 (-59)443 (-59)
    127Skelzie79386454 (-68)454 (-68)
    128All Full72275315 (-40)315 (-40)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube30[695]933 (-238)933 (-238)
    131Totally Unfair78726 (-19)26 (-19)
    132Mix Up67524683 (-159)683 (-159)
    133Blobdance33[756]950 (-194)950 (-194)
    134Pain21[118]218 (-100)218 (-100)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze28[600]926 (-326)926 (-326)
    137Goldkey78352392 (-40)392 (-40)
    138Partial Post79103240 (-137)240 (-137)
    139Yorkhouse40[827]920 (-93)920 (-93)
    140Icedeath70237263 (-26)263 (-26)
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?29[692]858 (-166)858 (-166)
    144Fireflies35[709]832 (-123)832 (-123)
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk62599724 (-125)712 (-113)
    147Force Field30[258]970 (-712)970 (-712)
    148Mind Block33[418]629 (-211)629 (-211)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt1269269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab1286286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory