Cowman_133 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Cowman_133 has not designed any levels in official sets or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS566,9505,907,2701,187,06005,953,06013,614,340
    Lynx34,050000034,050
    Steam5,817,5505,817,550
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS26020129
    Lynx200002
    Steam3939
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS95.41630.36256.12133.82617.38346.622
    Lynx19.09518.6389.03424.14812.43016.669
    Steam5.5915.591

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 159 220 120
    2 90 98 224 204
    3 89 176 83 110
    4 116 170 222 193
    5 85 217 354 89
    6 94 176 106 284
    7 137 164 225 89
    8 96 226 229 289
    9 291 215 128 161
    10 51 271 321 40
    11 221 341 151
    12 270 244 44 181
    13 [982] 224 332 89
    14 182 213 268
    15 198 225 237
    16 [971] 241 238 192
    17 83 [986] 209 178
    18 553 209 28 186
    19 171 272 253 146
    20 293 278 254
    21 146 173 260
    22 289 17 221
    23 218 226 262
    24 267 290 304
    25 125 207 265
    26 109 106 115
    27 238 136 325
    28 221 176 210
    29 250 130 180
    30 145 227 30
    31 6 46 312 365
    32 221 271 225
    33 [846] 19 175
    34 297 267 264 61
    35 323 414 263
    36 185 332 264
    37 273 299 278
    38 372 2 11
    39 17 172 177 258
    40 [826] 236 122
    41 147 187 139
    42 187 315 165 153
    43 178 19 343
    44 212 182 394
    45 292 245 126 277
    46 265 37 197
    47 [732] 198 198
    48 138 116 240
    49 345 29 [796]
    50 134 395 203
    51 187 136 230
    52 270 277 65
    53 478 323 24 218
    54 183 251 148
    55 296 50 469
    56 [944] 189 516
    57 222 220 322
    58 215 260 78
    59 [967] 311 189
    60 288 238 522 166
    61 370 277 360
    62 247 206 202
    63 160 86 367
    64 25 143
    65 316 312
    66 292 201 264
    67 181 257
    68 [664] [862]
    69 244 344
    70 281 218
    71 203 168
    72 164 274
    73 378 220
    74 298 226
    75 184 290
    76 232 341
    77 5 427
    78 367 286
    79 [945] 247
    80 276 242
    81 [832] 163
    82 62 [558]
    83 [914] 366
    84 283 245
    85 950 325
    86 173 263
    87 284 413
    88 [697] 248
    89 86 253
    90 225 210
    91 227 278
    92 530 376
    93 256 300
    94 366 407
    95 211 421
    96 275 [695]
    97 322 158
    98 226 400
    99 [904] 178
    100 321 710
    101 [735] 267
    102 [907] 267
    103 [847] 451
    104 408 177
    105 182 383
    106 218 213
    107 236 6 [777]
    108 221 424
    109 327 8
    110 [716] [902]
    111 [918] 138
    112 [985] 247 103
    113 [888] 185
    114 272 297
    115 242 [765]
    116 271 155
    117 164 163
    118 62 312
    119 225 394
    120 [614] 552
    121 166 301
    122 414 460
    123 51 353
    124 422 46
    125 193 387
    126 264 77
    127 289 96
    128 415 358
    129 286 256 192
    130 [745] 463
    131 95 405
    132 371 390
    133 358 358
    134 308 326
    135 293 301 318
    136 [108] 192
    137 159 [592]
    138 396 342
    139 235 [948]
    140 625 631
    141 184 610
    142 378 31
    143 [624] 510
    144 323 451
    145 [991] 207 424
    146 356 [615]
    147 806 541
    148 272 331
    149 393 372
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12 269
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45 286
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 761137139 (-2)139 (-2)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts84291306 (-15)306 (-15)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock204204
    15Elementary8989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg119119
    22Forced Entry293293
    23Blobnet436436
    24Oorto Geld430430
    25Blink435435
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow147147
    28Ping Pong239239
    29Arcticflow302302
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks684684
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder232232
    37Seeing Stars597597
    38Sampler462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg195195
    41I.C. You172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block126126
    44Refraction146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors222222
    47Pier Seven231231
    48Mugger Square277277
    49Problems162162
    50Digdirt318318
    51I Slide655655
    52The Last Laugh382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail326326
    55Potpourri7070
    56Deepfreeze162162
    57Strange Maze229229
    58Loop Around550550
    59Hidden Danger368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink950950
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory477477
    64Spooks548548
    65Amsterdam397397
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe489489
    69Bounce City229229
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor355355
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime359359
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex416416
    77Invincible Champion481481
    78Force Square480480
    79Drawn and Quartered220220
    80Vanishing Act733733
    81Writers Block516516
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block298298
    84Wars580580
    85Telenet236236
    86Suicide381381
    87Cityblock550548
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster403402
    90Playhouse318318
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex444444
    93Roadsign651651
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square335335
    96Paranoia320320
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking338338
    99Catacombs380380
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse177177
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer235235
    105Short Circuit255255
    106Kablam907907
    107Balls O Fire260260
    108Block Out278278
    109Torturechamber133133
    110Chiller276276
    111Time Lapse963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question462462
    114Deception172172
    115Oversea Delivery922922
    116Block Buster II717714
    117The Marsh942942
    118Miss Direction260260
    119Slide Step210210
    120Alphabet Soup949949
    121Perfect Match968968
    122Totally Fair272272
    123The Prisoner272272
    124Firetrap667667
    125Mixed Nuts830830
    126Block N Roll443443
    127Skelzie454454
    128All Full315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube933933
    131Totally Unfair2626
    132Mix Up683683
    133Blobdance949949
    134Pain218218
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze926926
    137Goldkey392392
    138Partial Post240240
    139Yorkhouse920920
    140Icedeath263263
    141Underground968968
    142Pentagram968968
    143Stripes?858858
    144Fireflies832832
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk724712
    147Force Field970970
    148Mind Block629629
    149Special955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt1269269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631612
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab1286286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407381
    77Invincible Champion479478
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906