Giorgio Bianchi


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Giorgio Bianchi has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,975,64006,046,5006,077,010018,099,150
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS103071400214
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS9.31539.34911.4438.76522.34218.243
    Lynx19.60119.00710.20124.25512.51017.115
    Steam12.28212.282

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 347 192
    2 90 243 342
    3 89 109 311
    4 116 237 244
    5 85 376 395
    6 94 163 93
    7 138 251 152
    8 96 299 110
    9 306 197 111
    10 51 368 77
    11 210 411 448
    12 270 349 125
    13 [982] 341 105
    14 202 258 346
    15 89 237 193
    16 [971] 309 253
    17 83 248 91
    18 553 234 344
    19 171 299 174
    20 340 293 223
    21 119 262 211
    22 288 27 110
    23 397 254 244
    24 425 305 221
    25 435 269 99
    26 254 128 393
    27 147 275 219
    28 239 266 392
    29 299 169 285
    30 454 246 232
    31 6 365 210
    32 379 376 157
    33 [677] 76 40
    34 297 404 865
    35 576 446 59
    36 232 442 217
    37 597 322 135
    38 462 11 304
    39 17 231 33
    40 194 249 221
    41 172 206 209
    42 187 246 410
    43 126 19 322
    44 146 205 217
    45 292 135 407
    46 222 40 278
    47 230 268 369
    48 274 125 391
    49 162 30 303
    50 318 427 148
    51 655 392 314
    52 382 313 362
    53 478 58 309
    54 325 302 277
    55 70 77 224
    56 162 236 314
    57 229 265 197
    58 550 301 244
    59 368 347 319
    60 288 566 187
    61 [819] 415 317
    62 282 256 488
    63 476 123 230
    64 547 348 318
    65 394 38 66
    66 292 231 293
    67 518 255 190
    68 489 262 422
    69 229 238 420
    70 136 220 391
    71 355 25 400
    72 [961] 423 117
    73 485 232 265
    74 359 253 270
    75 479 113 311
    76 416 240 484
    77 481 241 191
    78 479 295 388
    79 220 114 300
    80 733 316 184
    81 [358] 323 112
    82 969 252 473
    83 297 383 214
    84 580 423 346
    85 226 296 480
    86 381 244 388
    87 [390] 20 389
    88 317 316 779
    89 355 381 388
    90 318 203 207
    91 367 468 228
    92 444 443 402
    93 645 388 38
    94 [892] 721 274
    95 335 314 378
    96 320 396 515
    97 290 250 477
    98 338 36 496
    99 380 269 311
    100 [904] 339 214
    101 240 924 602
    102 177 366 351
    103 488 382 301
    104 234 341 300
    105 255 197 204
    106 [907] 340 228
    107 260 6 548
    108 278 344 397
    109 133 565 400
    110 276 456 302
    111 [963] 375 571
    112 [985] 138 225
    113 462 667 403
    114 172 76 515
    115 [876] 353 655
    116 686 425 294
    117 [942] 467 624
    118 260 189 374
    119 207 275 492
    120 [945] 334 596
    121 [968] 282 65
    122 272 447 492
    123 272 721 714
    124 667 226 490
    125 [819] 232 629
    126 430 156 134
    127 448 112 422
    128 315 336 428
    129 286 593 526
    130 [933] 384 308
    131 26 241 635
    132 674 244 339
    133 [884] 829 826
    134 [172] 361 193
    135 293 402 691
    136 [409] 421 501
    137 391 391 764
    138 237 481 134
    139 [904] 365 514
    140 263 459 [241]
    141 [968] 586 336
    142 [968] 517 527
    143 [821] 495 734
    144 [832] 537 [471]
    145 [990] 456 730
    146 702 305 [381]
    147 [405] 756 417
    148 [587] 544 319
    149 955 400 750
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 747138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity41210211 (-1)211 (-1)
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock40202204 (-2)204 (-2)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry37288293 (-5)293 (-5)
    23Blobnet52397436 (-39)436 (-39)
    24Oorto Geld14425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow36299302 (-3)302 (-3)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks16[677]684 (-7)684 (-7)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg36194195 (-1)195 (-1)
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven34230231 (-1)231 (-1)
    48Mugger Square38274277 (-3)277 (-3)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail32325326 (-1)326 (-1)
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink27[819]950 (-131)950 (-131)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory28476477 (-1)477 (-1)
    64Spooks14547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam29394397 (-3)397 (-3)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square24479480 (-1)480 (-1)
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block21[358]516 (-158)516 (-158)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet34226236 (-10)236 (-10)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock19[390]550 (-160)548 (-158)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster41355403 (-48)402 (-47)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign31645651 (-6)651 (-6)
    94Now You See It28[892]906 (-14)906 (-14)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony25[904]911 (-7)911 (-7)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer26234235 (-1)235 (-1)
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery15[876]922 (-46)922 (-46)
    116Block Buster II45686717 (-31)714 (-28)
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step32207210 (-3)210 (-3)
    120Alphabet Soup14[945]949 (-4)949 (-4)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts21[819]830 (-11)830 (-11)
    126Block N Roll31430443 (-13)443 (-13)
    127Skelzie38448454 (-6)454 (-6)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up31674683 (-9)683 (-9)
    133Blobdance16[884]949 (-65)949 (-65)
    134Pain14[172]218 (-46)218 (-46)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze31[409]926 (-517)926 (-517)
    137Goldkey34391392 (-1)392 (-1)
    138Partial Post23237240 (-3)240 (-3)
    139Yorkhouse30[904]920 (-16)920 (-16)
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?22[821]858 (-37)858 (-37)
    144Fireflies1[832]832832
    145Thanks to...24[990]991 (-1)991 (-1)
    146Cake Walk19702724 (-22)712 (-10)
    147Force Field29[405]970 (-565)970 (-565)
    148Mind Block12[587]629 (-42)629 (-42)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254
    106Kablam903903
    107Balls O Fire258258
    108Block Out272272
    109Torturechamber