Giorgio Bianchi 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Giorgio Bianchi has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Giorgio Bianchi does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,975,7206,000,1806,046,8406,084,7006,100,50030,207,940
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS10761745228322
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS8.3629.04011.1486.7796.8528.436
    Lynx20.85822.20112.02724.51013.84618.688
    Steam20.00020.000

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168 347 192 166
    2 90 180 243 342 251
    3 89 183 109 311 216
    4 116 207 237 244 224
    5 85 232 377 395 277
    6 94 185 163 93 308
    7 139 185 251 152 93
    8 96 230 299 110 333
    9 306 228 197 111 244
    10 51 318 368 77 72
    11 211 226 411 448 346
    12 270 289 349 125 222
    13 [982] 260 342 105 211
    14 202 206 258 347 333
    15 89 311 237 193 260
    16 [971] 280 309 253 279
    17 83 [990] 248 97 254
    18 553 264 234 344 221
    19 171 350 299 174 187
    20 340 379 293 223 336
    21 119 175 262 211 302
    22 288 330 27 110 238
    23 397 226 254 244 349
    24 425 339 305 221 383
    25 435 139 269 99 412
    26 254 171 128 393 250
    27 147 282 275 227 398
    28 239 269 266 392 399
    29 299 326 169 285 310
    30 454 219 246 232 57
    31 6 140 365 210 389
    32 379 263 376 157 313
    33 [677] [954] 76 40 214
    34 297 289 404 870 176
    35 576 379 446 59 352
    36 232 219 442 217 466
    37 597 332 322 135 369
    38 462 479 11 304 194
    39 17 237 231 33 439
    40 194 [962] 249 228 130
    41 172 166 207 209 310
    42 187 415 246 417 237
    43 126 206 19 339 422
    44 146 364 205 217 411
    45 292 277 135 410 355
    46 222 286 40 278 251
    47 231 [954] 268 369 353
    48 274 180 125 391 293
    49 162 416 30 303 [887]
    50 318 167 427 152 328
    51 655 260 392 318 387
    52 382 309 313 365 103
    53 478 406 58 309 331
    54 325 234 302 277 200
    55 70 322 77 237 541
    56 162 [963] 236 316 551
    57 229 293 265 197 448
    58 550 323 301 244 334
    59 368 [970] 347 321 338
    60 288 263 566 258 210
    61 [819] 419 415 317 531
    62 282 345 256 488 341
    63 476 173 123 230 505
    64 547 40 348 322 308
    65 394 428 38 66 601
    66 292 286 231 293 264
    67 518 300 255 190 317
    68 489 [948] 262 424 [885]
    69 229 288 238 420 396
    70 136 422 220 405 355
    71 355 297 25 432 174
    72 [961] 183 423 125 355
    73 485 419 232 265 263
    74 359 347 253 270 330
    75 479 243 113 313 412
    76 416 377 240 497 392
    77 481 8 241 191 493
    78 479 528 295 408 507
    79 220 [958] 114 310 366
    80 733 388 316 191 292
    81 [358] [889] 344 112 310
    82 969 94 252 474 [902]
    83 297 [968] 383 225 441
    84 580 474 423 346 397
    85 226 971 296 507 439
    86 381 308 244 390 320
    87 [390] 558 20 396 522
    88 317 [882] 316 779 276
    89 355 342 381 398 397
    90 318 336 203 207 386
    91 367 350 468 228 471
    92 444 821 443 402 426
    93 645 327 388 38 383
    94 [892] 476 754 278 500
    95 335 308 314 379 512
    96 320 401 396 515 [830]
    97 290 364 250 482 263
    98 338 315 36 496 470
    99 380 [983] 269 311 295
    100 [904] 332 339 230 916
    101 240 [826] 924 602 411
    102 177 [944] 366 351 323
    103 488 [977] 382 307 583
    104 235 602 341 300 194
    105 255 246 197 205 415
    106 [907] 369 340 237 240
    107 260 331 6 548 [849]
    108 278 290 344 397 516
    109 133 428 565 400 20
    110 276 [818] 456 302 [946]
    111 [963] [957] 375 638 174
    112 [985] 487 138 225 539
    113 462 [970] 667 406 343
    114 172 312 76 515 485
    115 [876] 422 353 828 [916]
    116 686 509 425 297 305
    117 [942] 228 467 624 262
    118 260 82 189 387 426
    119 207 314 275 503 511
    120 [945] [785] 334 618 648
    121 [968] 277 282 65 410
    122 272 605 447 494 766
    123 272 60 721 714 645
    124 667 532 226 496 110
    125 [819] 210 232 640 528
    126 430 354 156 134 130
    127 448 406 112 428 224
    128 315 561 336 432 484
    129 286 272 593 536 205
    130 [933] [850] 384 308 553
    131 26 105 241 635 758
    132 682 442 244 339 511
    133 [884] 449 829 826 629
    134 [172] 331 361 193 413
    135 293 368 402 720 386
    136 [409] [860] 421 501 335
    137 391 179 391 768 [842]
    138 237 513 481 134 464
    139 [904] 258 365 537 [975]
    140 263 785 459 [241] 813
    141 [968] 243 586 336 709
    142 [968] 383 517 527 43
    143 [821] [850] 495 746 637
    144 [832] 413 537 [471] 698
    145 [990] 235 456 730 509
    146 702 381 305 [381] [812]
    147 [405] 849 781 433 722
    148 [587] 364 544 319 419
    149 955 423 400 759 502
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock41202204 (-2)204 (-2)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry38288293 (-5)293 (-5)
    23Blobnet53397436 (-39)436 (-39)
    24Oorto Geld15425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow37299302 (-3)302 (-3)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks17[677]684 (-7)684 (-7)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings21576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg37194195 (-1)195 (-1)
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square38274277 (-3)277 (-3)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail32325326 (-1)326 (-1)
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink28[819]950 (-131)950 (-131)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory29476477 (-1)477 (-1)
    64Spooks15547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam29394397 (-3)397 (-3)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square24479480 (-1)480 (-1)
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block21[358]516 (-158)516 (-158)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block15297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet34226236 (-10)236 (-10)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock20[390]550 (-160)548 (-158)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster41355403 (-48)402 (-47)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign31645651 (-6)651 (-6)
    94Now You See It28[892]906 (-14)906 (-14)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony25[904]911 (-7)911 (-7)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery15[876]922 (-46)922 (-46)
    116Block Buster II45686717 (-31)714 (-28)
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step32207210 (-3)210 (-3)
    120Alphabet Soup14[945]949 (-4)949 (-4)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts22[819]830 (-11)830 (-11)
    126Block N Roll31430443 (-13)443 (-13)
    127Skelzie38448454 (-6)454 (-6)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up14682683 (-1)683 (-1)
    133Blobdance18[884]950 (-66)951 (-67)
    134Pain14[172]218 (-46)218 (-46)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze33[409]926 (-517)926 (-517)
    137Goldkey34391392 (-1)392 (-1)
    138Partial Post23237240 (-3)240 (-3)
    139Yorkhouse30[904]920 (-16)920 (-16)
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?22[821]858 (-37)858 (-37)
    144Fireflies1[832]832832
    145Thanks to...24[990]991 (-1)991 (-1)
    146Cake Walk19702724 (-22)712 (-10)
    147Force Field29[405]970 (-565)970 (-565)
    148Mind Block13[587]629 (-42)629 (-42)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld432428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144144
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452449
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473473
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe493492
    69Bounce City220220
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175<