RB3ProKeys 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    RB3ProKeys has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS05,942,49000401,5506,344,040
    Lynx5,858,3805,933,41000011,791,790
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS01200214
    Lynx12400016
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS117.68522.75262.06733.88620.56451.391
    Lynx11.04111.86610.20124.25512.51013.975
    Steam12.28212.282

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 168 168
    2 180
    3 182
    4 205
    5 232
    6 183 307
    7 183
    8 228
    9 226
    10 280 75
    11 226
    12 269 224
    13 247
    14 203
    15 306
    16 251 280
    17 [990] 250
    18 226
    19 318 186
    20 350 337
    21 147
    22 305
    23 213
    24 263 383
    25 139
    26 152
    27 277
    28 212
    29 304
    30 217
    31 97
    32 214
    33 [901]
    34 275 177
    35 372
    36 217
    37 293
    38 327
    39 221
    40 [862]
    41 166
    42 411
    43 206
    44 175 409
    45 276
    46 267
    47 [860]
    48 110
    49 338
    50 134
    51 181
    52 294
    53 377
    54 209
    55 271
    56 [930]
    57 269
    58 245
    59 [966]
    60 237
    61 346 534
    62 259
    63 169
    64 14
    65 340
    66 258
    67 203
    68 [918]
    69 288
    70 296
    71 248
    72 183
    73 379
    74 273
    75 237
    76 363
    77 8
    78 435
    79 [957]
    80 314
    81 [824]
    82 73
    83 [922]
    84 327
    85 919
    86 285
    87 394
    88 [840]
    89 186
    90 273
    91 323 402
    92 645
    93 128
    94 459
    95 262
    96 295
    97 325
    98 245
    99 [959]
    100 313
    101 [724]
    102 [943]
    103 [976]
    104 502
    105 241
    106 281
    107 324
    108 284
    109 370 22
    110 [733]
    111 [946]
    112 388
    113 [948]
    114 276
    115 288
    116 382
    117 185
    118 72
    119 282
    120 [688] 628
    121 149
    122 397
    123 55
    124 473
    125 197
    126 308
    127 310 223
    128 493
    129 265
    130 [682]
    131 72
    132 410
    133 364
    134 305
    135 335
    136 [617]
    137 170
    138 480
    139 238
    140 750
    141 196
    142 383
    143 [807]
    144 335
    145 222
    146 319
    147 743
    148 301
    149 415
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 80 166
    2 89 177
    3 88 182
    4 116 188
    5 84 225
    6 93 182
    7 135 175
    8 96 223
    9 287 217
    10 51 301
    11 196 212
    12 254 275
    13 [981] 240
    14 178 191
    15 75 290
    16 [969] 253
    17 79 [989]
    18 551 220
    19 161 316
    20 333 357
    21 86 139
    22 231 295
    23 384 219
    24 390 212
    25 338 115
    26 227 147
    27 133 254
    28 212 244
    29 276 302
    30 284 208
    31 3 70
    32 260 231
    33 [249] [876]
    34 295 273
    35 469 343
    36 226 214
    37 549 303
    38 431 376
    39 14 179
    40 192 [896]
    41 140 159
    42 186 386
    43 108 206
    44 129 242
    45 282 254
    46 199 256
    47 210 [885]
    48 249 159
    49 153 352
    50 310 158
    51 589 181
    52 380 286
    53 445 366
    54 265 211
    55 64 307
    56 36 [951]
    57 206 274
    58 534 259
    59 364 [955]
    60 138 222
    61 [872] 349
    62 282 276
    63 459 157
    64 466 20
    65 372 343
    66 288 260
    67 418 187
    68 382 [897]
    69 218 277
    70 118 284
    71 319 184
    72 [951] 180
    73 344 390
    74 341 322
    75 478 225
    76 373 351
    77 426 6
    78 463 418
    79 199 [957]
    80 672 340
    81 [278] [818]
    82 954 56
    83 268 [920]
    84 495 94
    85 192 889
    86 371 265
    87 [337] 459
    88 303 [840]
    89 315 244
    90 290 255
    91 361 335
    92 434 609
    93 567 228
    94 [876] 448
    95 332 229
    96 297 333
    97 269 324
    98 319 252
    99 338 [953]
    100 [900] 323
    101 209 [747]
    102 171 [917]
    103 413 [974]
    104 207 387
    105 220 213
    106 [768] 226
    107 252 315
    108 239 268
    109 113 377
    110 222 [772]
    111 [953] [937]
    112 [978] 309
    113 396 [932]
    114 153 285
    115 [798] 299
    116 527 320
    117 [827] 205
    118 248 66
    119 153 230
    120 [921] [715]
    121 [965] 123
    122 267 441
    123 174 51
    124 630 459
    125 [779] 177
    126 380 325
    127 390 247
    128 215 425
    129 248 266
    130 [880] [670]
    131 5 47
    132 515 430
    133 [802] 363
    134 [0] 315
    135 150 359
    136 [572] [434]
    137 366 167
    138 110 422
    139 [896] 205
    140 223 650
    141 [797] 210
    142 [963] 376
    143 [691] [788]
    144 [783] 251
    145 226
    146 538 365
    147 [641] 792
    148 [441] 304
    149 948 391
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18383
    2Lesson 29090
    3Lesson 38989
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58585
    6Lesson 69494
    7Lesson 7139139
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts306306
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity211211
    12Hunt270270
    13Southpole982982
    14Teleblock204204
    15Elementary8989
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8383
    18Castle Moat553553
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg119119
    22Forced Entry293293
    23Blobnet436436
    24Oorto Geld430430
    25Blink435435
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow147147
    28Ping Pong239239
    29Arcticflow302302
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot66
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks684684
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder232232
    37Seeing Stars597597
    38Sampler462462
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg195195
    41I.C. You172172
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block126126
    44Refraction146146
    45Monster Lab292292
    46Three Doors222222
    47Pier Seven231231
    48Mugger Square277277
    49Problems162162
    50Digdirt318318
    51I Slide655655
    52The Last Laugh382382
    53Traffic Cop478478
    54Grail326326
    55Potpourri7070
    56Deepfreeze162162
    57Strange Maze229229
    58Loop Around550550
    59Hidden Danger368368
    60Scoundrel288288
    61Rink950950
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory477477
    64Spooks548548
    65Amsterdam397397
    66Victim292292
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe489489
    69Bounce City229229
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor355355
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime359359
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex416416
    77Invincible Champion481481
    78Force Square480480
    79Drawn and Quartered220220
    80Vanishing Act733733
    81Writers Block516516
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block298298
    84Wars580580
    85Telenet236236
    86Suicide381381
    87Cityblock550548
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster403402
    90Playhouse318318
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex444444
    93Roadsign651651
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square335335
    96Paranoia320320
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking338338
    99Catacombs380380
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse177177
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer235235
    105Short Circuit255255
    106Kablam907907
    107Balls O Fire260260
    108Block Out278278
    109Torturechamber133133
    110Chiller276276
    111Time Lapse963963
    112Fortune Favours The985985
    113Open Question462462
    114Deception172172
    115Oversea Delivery922922
    116Block Buster II717714
    117The Marsh942942
    118Miss Direction260260
    119Slide Step210210
    120Alphabet Soup949949
    121Perfect Match968968
    122Totally Fair272272
    123The Prisoner272272
    124Firetrap667667
    125Mixed Nuts830830
    126Block N Roll443443
    127Skelzie454454
    128All Full315315
    129Lobster Trap286286
    130Ice Cube933933
    131Totally Unfair2626
    132Mix Up683683
    133Blobdance949949
    134Pain218218
    135Trust Me293293
    136Doublemaze926926
    137Goldkey392392
    138Partial Post240240
    139Yorkhouse920920
    140Icedeath263263
    141Underground968968
    142Pentagram968968
    143Stripes?858858
    144Fireflies832832
    145Thanks to...991991
    146Cake Walk724712
    147Force Field970970
    148Mind Block629629
    149Special955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 1198082 (-2)82 (-2)
    2Lesson 21898989
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51848484
    6Lesson 61939393
    7Lesson 71135135135
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts14287299 (-12)299 (-12)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity18196204 (-8)204 (-8)
    12Hunt15254269 (-15)269 (-15)
    13Southpole1[981]981981
    14Teleblock15178196 (-18)196 (-18)
    15Elementary197587 (-12)87 (-12)
    16Cellblocked17[969]971 (-2)971 (-2)
    17Nice Day187982 (-3)82 (-3)
    18Castle Moat17551552 (-1)552 (-1)
    19Digger13161171 (-10)171 (-10)
    20Tossed Salad13333340 (-7)340 (-7)
    21Iceberg1886115 (-29)115 (-29)
    22Forced Entry9231288 (-57)288 (-57)
    23Blobnet9384435 (-51)435 (-51)
    24Oorto Geld9390431 (-41)428 (-38)
    25Blink14338422 (-84)422 (-84)
    26Chchchips17227254 (-27)254 (-27)
    27Go with the Flow15133144 (-11)144 (-11)
    28Ping Pong13212236 (-24)236 (-24)
    29Arcticflow11276287 (-11)286 (-10)
    30Mishmesh14284454 (-170)454 (-170)
    31Knot1333
    32Scavenger Hunt17260379 (-119)379 (-119)
    33On the Rocks14[249]631 (-382)620 (-371)
    34Cypher13295297 (-2)297 (-2)
    35Lemmings15469577 (-108)577 (-108)
    36Ladder15226241 (-15)241 (-15)
    37Seeing Stars8549588 (-39)582 (-33)
    38Sampler11431452 (-21)452 (-21)
    39Glut161417 (-3)17 (-3)
    40Floorgasborg1192192192
    41I.C. You16140166 (-26)166 (-26)
    42Beware of Bug15186187 (-1)187 (-1)
    43Lock Block15108118 (-10)118 (-10)
    44Refraction6129144 (-15)129
    45Monster Lab17282286 (-4)286 (-4)
    46Three Doors13199200 (-1)200 (-1)
    47Pier Seven8210220 (-10)220 (-10)
    48Mugger Square13249271 (-22)271 (-22)
    49Problems11153161 (-8)161 (-8)
    50Digdirt13310319 (-9)319 (-9)
    51I Slide11589649 (-60)649 (-60)
    52The Last Laugh12380381 (-1)381 (-1)
    53Traffic Cop13445452 (-7)448 (-3)
    54Grail14265319 (-54)319 (-54)
    55Potpourri116468 (-4)68 (-4)
    56Deepfreeze1536150 (-114)150 (-114)
    57Strange Maze16206228 (-22)228 (-22)
    58Loop Around10534546 (-12)546 (-12)
    59Hidden Danger15364366 (-2)366 (-2)
    60Scoundrel12138232 (-94)232 (-94)
    61Rink10[872]921 (-49)921 (-49)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory15459473 (-14)471 (-12)
    64Spooks12466547 (-81)547 (-81)
    65Amsterdam12372383 (-11)383 (-11)
    66Victim15288291 (-3)291 (-3)
    67Chipmine11418518 (-100)518 (-100)
    68Eeny Miny Moe10382492 (-110)492 (-110)
    69Bounce City6218220 (-2)218
    70Nightmare17118136 (-18)136 (-18)
    71Corridor13319351 (-32)351 (-32)
    72Reverse Alley10[951]961 (-10)961 (-10)
    73Morton12344485 (-141)485 (-141)
    74Playtime14341355 (-14)355 (-14)
    75Steam15478479 (-1)479 (-1)
    76Four Plex9373407 (-34)394 (-21)
    77Invincible Champion14426479 (-53)479 (-53)
    78Force Square10463469 (-6)469 (-6)
    79Drawn and Quartered14199218 (-19)218 (-19)
    80Vanishing Act14672732 (-60)732 (-60)
    81Writers Block11[278]521 (-243)464 (-186)
    82Socialist Action14954969 (-15)969 (-15)
    83Up the Block13268297 (-29)297 (-29)
    84Wars20495579 (-84)579 (-84)
    85Telenet7192224 (-32)224 (-32)
    86Suicide11371380 (-9)380 (-9)
    87Cityblock7[337]524 (-187)500 (-163)
    88Spirals10303317 (-14)317 (-14)
    89Block Buster10315380 (-65)378 (-63)
    90Playhouse10290314 (-24)314 (-24)
    91Jumping Swarm11361367 (-6)367 (-6)
    92Vortex9434443 (-9)443 (-9)
    93Roadsign8567637 (-70)637 (-70)
    94Now You See It8[876]906 (-30)906 (-30)
    95Four Square13332333 (-1)333 (-1)
    96Paranoia11297318 (-21)318 (-21)
    97Metastable to Chaos12269290 (-21)290 (-21)
    98Shrinking9319332 (-13)332 (-13)
    99Catacombs10338373 (-35)373 (-35)