Jeanne Hoffman


    Jeanne Hoffman has designed 1 level in an official or community level pack

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 3

    Number Title
    28 Pac Man

      Scores Summary by Pack

      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
      MS5,974,91006,045,6300012,020,540
      Lynx000000
      Steam00
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
      MS8107400155
      Lynx000000
      Steam00
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
      MS15.76542.98710.81934.25524.64425.694
      Lynx20.84521.91911.91324.36913.77918.565
      Steam17.99317.993

      Times Breakdown

      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
      1 83 347
      2 90 243
      3 89 109
      4 116 237
      5 85 377
      6 94 163
      7 139 252
      8 96 299
      9 305 197
      10 51 368
      11 209 403
      12 270 354
      13 [982] 342
      14 201 258
      15 89 236
      16 [971] 308
      17 83 256
      18 553 234
      19 171 301
      20 340 293
      21 118 261
      22 282 27
      23 410 254
      24 424 305
      25 433 269
      26 254 128
      27 147 275
      28 239 266
      29 298 169
      30 454 246
      31 6 365
      32 376 375
      33 [681] 76
      34 297 404
      35 576 446
      36 232 440
      37 597 322
      38 461 11
      39 17 231
      40 194 249
      41 168 206
      42 187 246
      43 126 19
      44 146 205
      45 292 135
      46 222 40
      47 229 266
      48 274 125
      49 162 30
      50 318 427
      51 655 393
      52 382 313
      53 478 58
      54 326 302
      55 69 77
      56 160 236
      57 229 266
      58 550 301
      59 368 347
      60 288 566
      61 [942] 412
      62 282 256
      63 476 127
      64 547 348
      65 392 38
      66 292 231
      67 518 254
      68 483 264
      69 229 238
      70 136 220
      71 355 25
      72 [961] 436
      73 484 232
      74 358 252
      75 479 113
      76 409 240
      77 481 241
      78 476 295
      79 219 114
      80 733 316
      81 [373] 323
      82 969 252
      83 297 384
      84 580 424
      85 220 296
      86 381 249
      87 [441] 20
      88 317 313
      89 362 381
      90 318 203
      91 367 468
      92 444 447
      93 635 388
      94 [903] 716
      95 335 314
      96 320 397
      97 290 257
      98 336 37
      99 379 269
      100 [906] 345
      101 240 924
      102 177 364
      103 488 384
      104 235 341
      105 255 199
      106 [901] 339
      107 260 6
      108 277 344
      109 132 565
      110 274 451
      111 [963] 375
      112 [985] 138
      113 462 663
      114 172 76
      115 [833] 353
      116 693 400
      117 [942] 459
      118 260 189
      119 202 278
      120 [944] 334
      121 [968] 283
      122 272 414
      123 271 718
      124 666 219
      125 [787] 232
      126 435 156
      127 447 112
      128 315 336
      129 286 593
      130 [892] 383
      131 26 241
      132 670 245
      133 [832] 832
      134 [144] 361
      135 293 401
      136 [781] 423
      137 386 391
      138 230 481
      139 [913] 362
      140 261 469
      141 [968] 570
      142 [968] 514
      143 [766] 495
      144 [753] 538
      145 [988] 450
      146 695 271
      147 [852] 781
      148 [533] 547
      149 954 401
      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5
      6
      7
      8
      9
      10
      11
      12
      13
      14
      15
      16
      17
      18
      19
      20
      21
      22
      23
      24
      25
      26
      27
      28
      29
      30
      31
      32
      33
      34
      35
      36
      37
      38
      39
      40
      41
      42
      43
      44
      45
      46
      47
      48
      49
      50
      51
      52
      53
      54
      55
      56
      57
      58
      59
      60
      61
      62
      63
      64
      65
      66
      67
      68
      69
      70
      71
      72
      73
      74
      75
      76
      77
      78
      79
      80
      81
      82
      83
      84
      85
      86
      87
      88
      89
      90
      91
      92
      93
      94
      95
      96
      97
      98
      99
      100
      101
      102
      103
      104
      105
      106
      107
      108
      109
      110
      111
      112
      113
      114
      115
      116
      117
      118
      119
      120
      121
      122
      123
      124
      125
      126
      127
      128
      129
      130
      131
      132
      133
      134
      135
      136
      137
      138
      139
      140
      141
      142
      143
      144
      145
      146
      147
      148
      149
      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
      1Lesson 11838383
      2Lesson 21909090
      3Lesson 31898989
      4Lesson 41116116116
      5Lesson 51858585
      6Lesson 61949494
      7Lesson 71139139139
      8Lesson 81969696
      9Nuts and Bolts43305306 (-1)306 (-1)
      10Brushfire1515151
      11Trinity43209211 (-2)211 (-2)
      12Hunt1270270270
      13Southpole1[982]982982
      14Teleblock43201204 (-3)204 (-3)
      15Elementary1898989
      16Cellblocked1[971]971971
      17Nice Day1838383
      18Castle Moat1553553553
      19Digger1171171171
      20Tossed Salad1340340340
      21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
      22Forced Entry50282293 (-11)293 (-11)
      23Blobnet48410436 (-26)436 (-26)
      24Oorto Geld41424430 (-6)430 (-6)
      25Blink38433435 (-2)435 (-2)
      26Chchchips1254254254
      27Go with the Flow1147147147
      28Ping Pong1239239239
      29Arcticflow41298302 (-4)302 (-4)
      30Mishmesh1454454454
      31Knot1666
      32Scavenger Hunt44376379 (-3)379 (-3)
      33On the Rocks15[681]684 (-3)684 (-3)
      34Cypher1297297297
      35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
      36Ladder1232232232
      37Seeing Stars1597597597
      38Sampler40461462 (-1)462 (-1)
      39Glut1171717
      40Floorgasborg36194195 (-1)195 (-1)
      41I.C. You43168172 (-4)172 (-4)
      42Beware of Bug1187187187
      43Lock Block1126126126
      44Refraction1146146146
      45Monster Lab1292292292
      46Three Doors1222222222
      47Pier Seven41229231 (-2)231 (-2)
      48Mugger Square38274277 (-3)277 (-3)
      49Problems1162162162
      50Digdirt1318318318
      51I Slide1655655655
      52The Last Laugh1382382382
      53Traffic Cop1478478478
      54Grail1326326326
      55Potpourri376970 (-1)70 (-1)
      56Deepfreeze42160162 (-2)162 (-2)
      57Strange Maze1229229229
      58Loop Around1550550550
      59Hidden Danger1368368368
      60Scoundrel1288288288
      61Rink18[942]950 (-8)950 (-8)
      62Slo Mo1282282282
      63Block Factory28476477 (-1)477 (-1)
      64Spooks14547548 (-1)548 (-1)
      65Amsterdam42392397 (-5)397 (-5)
      66Victim1292292292
      67Chipmine1518518518
      68Eeny Miny Moe41483489 (-6)489 (-6)
      69Bounce City1229229229
      70Nightmare1136136136
      71Corridor1355355355
      72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
      73Morton25484485 (-1)485 (-1)
      74Playtime41358359 (-1)359 (-1)
      75Steam1479479479
      76Four Plex38409416 (-7)416 (-7)
      77Invincible Champion1481481481
      78Force Square43476480 (-4)480 (-4)
      79Drawn and Quartered42219220 (-1)220 (-1)
      80Vanishing Act1733733733
      81Writers Block19[373]516 (-143)516 (-143)
      82Socialist Action1969969969
      83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
      84Wars1580580580
      85Telenet39220236 (-16)236 (-16)
      86Suicide1381381381
      87Cityblock13[441]550 (-109)548 (-107)
      88Spirals1317317317
      89Block Buster34362403 (-41)402 (-40)
      90Playhouse1318318318
      91Jumping Swarm1367367367
      92Vortex1444444444
      93Roadsign39635651 (-16)651 (-16)
      94Now You See It25[903]906 (-3)906 (-3)
      95Four Square1335335335
      96Paranoia1320320320
      97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
      98Shrinking47336338 (-2)338 (-2)
      99Catacombs29379380 (-1)380 (-1)
      100Colony24[906]911 (-5)911 (-5)
      101Apartment1240240240
      102Icehouse1177177177
      103Memory1488488488
      104Jailer1235235235
      105Short Circuit1255255255
      106Kablam27[901]907 (-6)907 (-6)
      107Balls O Fire1260260260
      108Block Out40277278 (-1)278 (-1)
      109Torturechamber38132133 (-1)133 (-1)
      110Chiller36274276 (-2)276 (-2)
      111Time Lapse1[963]963963
      112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
      113Open Question1462462462
      114Deception1172172172
      115Oversea Delivery21[833]922 (-89)922 (-89)
      116Block Buster II34693717 (-24)714 (-21)
      117The Marsh1[942]942942
      118Miss Direction1260260260
      119Slide Step46202210 (-8)210 (-8)
      120Alphabet Soup26[944]949 (-5)949 (-5)
      121Perfect Match1[968]968968
      122Totally Fair1272272272
      123The Prisoner40271272 (-1)272 (-1)
      124Firetrap26666667 (-1)667 (-1)
      125Mixed Nuts26[787]830 (-43)830 (-43)
      126Block N Roll23435443 (-8)443 (-8)
      127Skelzie41447454 (-7)454 (-7)
      128All Full1315315315
      129Lobster Trap1286286286
      130Ice Cube25[892]933 (-41)933 (-41)
      131Totally Unfair1262626
      132Mix Up36670683 (-13)683 (-13)
      133Blobdance25[832]950 (-118)951 (-119)
      134Pain16[144]218 (-74)218 (-74)
      135Trust Me1293293293
      136Doublemaze21[781]926 (-145)926 (-145)
      137Goldkey50386392 (-6)392 (-6)
      138Partial Post37230240 (-10)240 (-10)
      139Yorkhouse28[913]920 (-7)920 (-7)
      140Icedeath38261263 (-2)263 (-2)
      141Underground1[968]968968
      142Pentagram1[968]968968
      143Stripes?25[766]858 (-92)858 (-92)
      144Fireflies34[753]832 (-79)832 (-79)
      145Thanks to...35[988]991 (-3)991 (-3)
      146Cake Walk30695724 (-29)712 (-17)
      147Force Field19[852]970 (-118)970 (-118)
      148Mind Block18[533]629 (-96)629 (-96)
      149Special48954955 (-1)955 (-1)
      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
      1Lesson 18282
      2Lesson 28989
      3Lesson 38888
      4Lesson 4116116
      5Lesson 58484
      6Lesson 69393
      7Lesson 7135135
      8Lesson 89696
      9Nuts and Bolts299299
      10Brushfire5151
      11Trinity204204
      12Hunt269269
      13Southpole981981
      14Teleblock196196
      15Elementary8787
      16Cellblocked971971
      17Nice Day8282
      18Castle Moat552552
      19Digger171171
      20Tossed Salad340340
      21Iceberg115115
      22Forced Entry288288
      23Blobnet435435
      24Oorto Geld431428
      25Blink422422
      26Chchchips254254
      27Go with the Flow144144
      28Ping Pong236236
      29Arcticflow287286
      30Mishmesh454454
      31Knot33
      32Scavenger Hunt379379
      33On the Rocks631620
      34Cypher297297
      35Lemmings577577
      36Ladder241241
      37Seeing Stars588582
      38Sampler452452
      39Glut1717
      40Floorgasborg192192
      41I.C. You166166
      42Beware of Bug187187
      43Lock Block118118
      44Refraction144144
      45Monster Lab286286
      46Three Doors200200
      47Pier Seven220220
      48Mugger Square271271
      49Problems161161
      50Digdirt319319
      51I Slide649649
      52The Last Laugh381381
      53Traffic Cop452449
      54Grail319319
      55Potpourri6868
      56Deepfreeze150150
      57Strange Maze228228
      58Loop Around546546
      59Hidden Danger366366
      60Scoundrel232232
      61Rink921921
      62Slo Mo282282
      63Block Factory473473
      64Spooks547547
      65Amsterdam383383
      66Victim291291
      67Chipmine518518
      68Eeny Miny Moe492492
      69Bounce City220220
      70Nightmare136136
      71Corridor351351
      72Reverse Alley961961
      73Morton485485
      74Playtime355355
      75Steam479479
      76Four Plex407394
      77Invincible Champion479479
      78Force Square469469
      79Drawn and Quartered218218
      80Vanishing Act732732
      81Writers Block521464
      82Socialist Action969969
      83Up the Block297297
      84Wars579579
      85Telenet224224
      86Suicide380380
      87Cityblock524500
      88Spirals317317
      89Block Buster380378
      90Playhouse314314
      91Jumping Swarm367367
      92Vortex443443
      93Roadsign637637
      94Now You See It906906
      95Four Square333333
      96Paranoia318318
      97Metastable to Chaos290290
      98Shrinking