Jeanne Hoffman


    Jeanne Hoffman has designed 1 level in an official or community level pack

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 3

    Number Title
    28 Pac Man

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,974,91006,045,6300012,020,540
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS8107400155
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS15.71139.34910.38333.88622.34224.334
    Lynx19.60119.00710.20124.25512.51017.115
    Steam12.28212.282

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 347
    2 90 243
    3 89 109
    4 116 237
    5 85 377
    6 94 163
    7 139 252
    8 96 299
    9 305 197
    10 51 368
    11 209 403
    12 270 354
    13 [982] 342
    14 201 258
    15 89 236
    16 [971] 308
    17 83 256
    18 553 234
    19 171 301
    20 340 293
    21 118 261
    22 282 27
    23 410 254
    24 424 305
    25 433 269
    26 254 128
    27 147 275
    28 239 266
    29 298 169
    30 454 246
    31 6 365
    32 376 375
    33 [681] 76
    34 297 404
    35 576 446
    36 232 440
    37 597 322
    38 461 11
    39 17 231
    40 194 249
    41 168 206
    42 187 246
    43 126 19
    44 146 205
    45 292 135
    46 222 40
    47 229 266
    48 274 125
    49 162 30
    50 318 427
    51 655 393
    52 382 313
    53 478 58
    54 326 302
    55 69 77
    56 160 236
    57 229 266
    58 550 301
    59 368 347
    60 288 566
    61 [942] 412
    62 282 256
    63 476 127
    64 547 348
    65 392 38
    66 292 231
    67 518 254
    68 483 264
    69 229 238
    70 136 220
    71 355 25
    72 [961] 436
    73 484 232
    74 358 252
    75 479 113
    76 409 240
    77 481 241
    78 476 295
    79 219 114
    80 733 316
    81 [373] 323
    82 969 252
    83 297 384
    84 580 424
    85 220 296
    86 381 249
    87 [441] 20
    88 317 313
    89 362 381
    90 318 203
    91 367 468
    92 444 447
    93 635 388
    94 [903] 716
    95 335 314
    96 320 397
    97 290 257
    98 336 37
    99 379 269
    100 [906] 345
    101 240 924
    102 177 364
    103 488 384
    104 235 341
    105 255 199
    106 [901] 339
    107 260 6
    108 277 344
    109 132 565
    110 274 451
    111 [963] 375
    112 [985] 138
    113 462 663
    114 172 76
    115 [833] 353
    116 693 400
    117 [942] 459
    118 260 189
    119 202 278
    120 [944] 334
    121 [968] 283
    122 272 414
    123 271 718
    124 666 219
    125 [787] 232
    126 435 156
    127 447 112
    128 315 336
    129 286 593
    130 [892] 383
    131 26 241
    132 670 245
    133 [832] 832
    134 [144] 361
    135 293 401
    136 [781] 423
    137 386 391
    138 230 481
    139 [913] 362
    140 261 469
    141 [968] 570
    142 [968] 514
    143 [766] 495
    144 [753] 538
    145 [988] 450
    146 695 271
    147 [852] 781
    148 [533] 547
    149 954 401
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts43305306 (-1)306 (-1)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity43209211 (-2)211 (-2)
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock43201204 (-3)204 (-3)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry50282293 (-11)293 (-11)
    23Blobnet48410436 (-26)436 (-26)
    24Oorto Geld41424430 (-6)430 (-6)
    25Blink38433435 (-2)435 (-2)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow41298302 (-4)302 (-4)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt44376379 (-3)379 (-3)
    33On the Rocks14[681]684 (-3)684 (-3)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings20576577 (-1)577 (-1)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler40461462 (-1)462 (-1)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg36194195 (-1)195 (-1)
    41I.C. You43168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven41229231 (-2)231 (-2)
    48Mugger Square38274277 (-3)277 (-3)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri376970 (-1)70 (-1)
    56Deepfreeze42160162 (-2)162 (-2)
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink17[942]950 (-8)950 (-8)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory28476477 (-1)477 (-1)
    64Spooks14547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam42392397 (-5)397 (-5)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe41483489 (-6)489 (-6)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton25484485 (-1)485 (-1)
    74Playtime41358359 (-1)359 (-1)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex38409416 (-7)416 (-7)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square43476480 (-4)480 (-4)
    79Drawn and Quartered42219220 (-1)220 (-1)
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block19[373]516 (-143)516 (-143)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet39220236 (-16)236 (-16)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock13[441]550 (-109)548 (-107)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster34362403 (-41)402 (-40)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign39635651 (-16)651 (-16)
    94Now You See It25[903]906 (-3)906 (-3)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking47336338 (-2)338 (-2)
    99Catacombs29379380 (-1)380 (-1)
    100Colony24[906]911 (-5)911 (-5)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam27[901]907 (-6)907 (-6)
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out40277278 (-1)278 (-1)
    109Torturechamber38132133 (-1)133 (-1)
    110Chiller36274276 (-2)276 (-2)
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery21[833]922 (-89)922 (-89)
    116Block Buster II34693717 (-24)714 (-21)
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step46202210 (-8)210 (-8)
    120Alphabet Soup26[944]949 (-5)949 (-5)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner40271272 (-1)272 (-1)
    124Firetrap26666667 (-1)667 (-1)
    125Mixed Nuts25[787]830 (-43)830 (-43)
    126Block N Roll23435443 (-8)443 (-8)
    127Skelzie41447454 (-7)454 (-7)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube24[892]933 (-41)933 (-41)
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up36670683 (-13)683 (-13)
    133Blobdance24[832]949 (-117)949 (-117)
    134Pain16[144]218 (-74)218 (-74)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze21[781]926 (-145)926 (-145)
    137Goldkey50386392 (-6)392 (-6)
    138Partial Post37230240 (-10)240 (-10)
    139Yorkhouse28[913]920 (-7)920 (-7)
    140Icedeath38261263 (-2)263 (-2)
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?25[766]858 (-92)858 (-92)
    144Fireflies32[753]832 (-79)832 (-79)
    145Thanks to...35[988]991 (-3)991 (-3)
    146Cake Walk30695724 (-29)712 (-17)
    147Force Field19[852]970 (-118)970 (-118)
    148Mind Block17[533]629 (-96)629 (-96)
    149Special48954955 (-1)955 (-1)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254
    106Kablam903903