Jeanne Hoffman


    Jeanne Hoffman has designed 1 level in an official or community level pack

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 3

    Number Title
    28 Pac Man

      Scores Summary by Pack

      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
      MS5,974,91006,045,63000012,020,540
      Lynx0000000
      Steam00
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
      MS81074000155
      Lynx0000000
      Steam00
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
      MS16.40346.10711.11436.30226.47011.57724.662
      Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.86617.652
      Steam26.40326.403

      Times Breakdown

      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
      1 83 347
      2 90 243
      3 89 109
      4 116 237
      5 85 377
      6 94 163
      7 139 252
      8 96 299
      9 305 197
      10 51 368
      11 209 403
      12 270 354
      13 [982] 342
      14 201 258
      15 89 236
      16 [971] 308
      17 83 256
      18 553 234
      19 171 301
      20 340 293
      21 118 261
      22 282 27
      23 410 254
      24 424 305
      25 433 269
      26 254 128
      27 147 275
      28 239 266
      29 298 169
      30 454 246
      31 6 365
      32 376 375
      33 [681] 76
      34 297 404
      35 576 446
      36 232 440
      37 597 322
      38 461 11
      39 17 231
      40 194 249
      41 168 206
      42 187 246
      43 126 19
      44 146 205
      45 292 135
      46 222 40
      47 229 266
      48 274 125
      49 162 30
      50 318 427
      51 655 393
      52 382 313
      53 478 58
      54 326 302
      55 69 77
      56 160 236
      57 229 266
      58 550 301
      59 368 347
      60 288 566
      61 [942] 412
      62 282 256
      63 476 127
      64 547 348
      65 392 38
      66 292 231
      67 518 254
      68 483 264
      69 229 238
      70 136 220
      71 355 25
      72 [961] 436
      73 484 232
      74 358 252
      75 479 113
      76 409 240
      77 481 241
      78 476 295
      79 219 114
      80 733 316
      81 [373] 323
      82 969 252
      83 297 384
      84 580 424
      85 220 296
      86 381 249
      87 [441] 20
      88 317 313
      89 362 381
      90 318 203
      91 367 468
      92 444 447
      93 635 388
      94 [903] 716
      95 335 314
      96 320 397
      97 290 257
      98 336 37
      99 379 269
      100 [906] 345
      101 240 924
      102 177 364
      103 488 384
      104 235 341
      105 255 199
      106 [901] 339
      107 260 6
      108 277 344
      109 132 565
      110 274 451
      111 [963] 375
      112 [985] 138
      113 462 663
      114 172 76
      115 [833] 353
      116 693 400
      117 [942] 459
      118 260 189
      119 202 278
      120 [944] 334
      121 [968] 283
      122 272 414
      123 271 718
      124 666 219
      125 [787] 232
      126 435 156
      127 447 112
      128 315 336
      129 286 593
      130 [892] 383
      131 26 241
      132 670 245
      133 [832] 832
      134 [144] 361
      135 293 401
      136 [781] 423
      137 386 391
      138 230 481
      139 [913] 362
      140 261 469
      141 [968] 570
      142 [968] 514
      143 [766] 495
      144 [753] 538
      145 [988] 450
      146 695 271
      147 [852] 781
      148 [533] 547
      149 954 401
      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5
      6
      7
      8
      9
      10
      11
      12
      13
      14
      15
      16
      17
      18
      19
      20
      21
      22
      23
      24
      25
      26
      27
      28
      29
      30
      31
      32
      33
      34
      35
      36
      37
      38
      39
      40
      41
      42
      43
      44
      45
      46
      47
      48
      49
      50
      51
      52
      53
      54
      55
      56
      57
      58
      59
      60
      61
      62
      63
      64
      65
      66
      67
      68
      69
      70
      71
      72
      73
      74
      75
      76
      77
      78
      79
      80
      81
      82
      83
      84
      85
      86
      87
      88
      89
      90
      91
      92
      93
      94
      95
      96
      97
      98
      99
      100
      101
      102
      103
      104
      105
      106
      107
      108
      109
      110
      111
      112
      113
      114
      115
      116
      117
      118
      119
      120
      121
      122
      123
      124
      125
      126
      127
      128
      129
      130
      131
      132
      133
      134
      135
      136
      137
      138
      139
      140
      141
      142
      143
      144
      145
      146
      147
      148
      149
      Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
      Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
      1Lesson 11838383
      2Lesson 21909090
      3Lesson 31898989
      4Lesson 41116116116
      5Lesson 51858585
      6Lesson 61949494
      7Lesson 71139139139
      8Lesson 81969696
      9Nuts and Bolts46305306 (-1)306 (-1)
      10Brushfire1515151
      11Trinity46209211 (-2)211 (-2)
      12Hunt1270270270
      13Southpole1[982]982982
      14Teleblock45201204 (-3)204 (-3)
      15Elementary1898989
      16Cellblocked1[971]971971
      17Nice Day1838383
      18Castle Moat1553553553
      19Digger1171171171
      20Tossed Salad1340340340
      21Iceberg43118119 (-1)119 (-1)
      22Forced Entry52282293 (-11)293 (-11)
      23Blobnet51410436 (-26)436 (-26)
      24Oorto Geld43424430 (-6)430 (-6)
      25Blink40433435 (-2)435 (-2)
      26Chchchips1254254254
      27Go with the Flow1147147147
      28Ping Pong1239239239
      29Arcticflow43298302 (-4)302 (-4)
      30Mishmesh1454454454
      31Knot1666
      32Scavenger Hunt46376379 (-3)379 (-3)
      33On the Rocks15[681]685 (-4)684 (-3)
      34Cypher1297297297
      35Lemmings23576577 (-1)577 (-1)
      36Ladder1232232232
      37Seeing Stars1597597597
      38Sampler42461462 (-1)462 (-1)
      39Glut1171717
      40Floorgasborg38194195 (-1)195 (-1)
      41I.C. You45168172 (-4)172 (-4)
      42Beware of Bug1187187187
      43Lock Block1126126126
      44Refraction1146146146
      45Monster Lab1292292292
      46Three Doors1222222222
      47Pier Seven43229231 (-2)231 (-2)
      48Mugger Square40274277 (-3)277 (-3)
      49Problems1162162162
      50Digdirt1318318318
      51I Slide1655655655
      52The Last Laugh1382382382
      53Traffic Cop1478478478
      54Grail1326326326
      55Potpourri396970 (-1)70 (-1)
      56Deepfreeze43160162 (-2)162 (-2)
      57Strange Maze1229229229
      58Loop Around1550550550
      59Hidden Danger1368368368
      60Scoundrel1288288288
      61Rink18[942]950 (-8)950 (-8)
      62Slo Mo1282282282
      63Block Factory30476477 (-1)477 (-1)
      64Spooks18547548 (-1)548 (-1)
      65Amsterdam43392397 (-5)397 (-5)
      66Victim1292292292