Eddy Limb 

    AKA: lookatthis, I lat I


    Eddy Limb has designed 4 levels in official or community level packs

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 4


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS000000
    Lynx5,897,9906,000,2505,290,5806,080,0503,347,54026,616,410
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS000000
    Lynx14013311313393612
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS117.70540.81962.91333.89322.43055.552
    Lynx1.0951.2352.0001.1484.8392.063
    Steam13.57713.577

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 82 168 348 182 163
    2 89 179 243 338 249
    3 88 183 107 306 207
    4 116 201 234 234 221
    5 84 232 371 395 277
    6 93 186 163 90 304
    7 135 184 246 147 91
    8 96 229 276 103 333
    9 299 225 196 108 242
    10 51 319 366 85 71
    11 204 225 403 437 350
    12 269 287 354 126 217
    13 [981] 263 337 94 211
    14 196 208 257 337 330
    15 87 306 234 177 258
    16 [971] 277 301 244 282
    17 82 [989] 249 95
    18 552 263 225 341
    19 171 348 303 168 186
    20 340 375 292 221
    21 115 172 259 203 298
    22 288 330 27 108 238
    23 433 226 256 241 349
    24 431 329 301 218 379
    25 422 138 271 99
    26 254 172 126 383 250
    27 144 276 266 219
    28 236 258 268 391
    29 287 326 169 280 307
    30 454 217 251 232 58
    31 3 114 350 201 388
    32 379 263 369 157 307
    33 [631] [954] 71 39 213
    34 297 289 415 861 158
    35 577 374 445 59 353
    36 241 216 435 215
    37 586 332 319 129 370
    38 452 467 11 308
    39 17 237 228 23
    40 192 [960] 250 223 130
    41 166 163 207 197 307
    42 187 403 243 407 243
    43 118 206 15 339
    44 144 360 202 217 412
    45 286 277 132 409 354
    46 200 286 39 275 250
    47 220 [937] 265 370
    48 271 180 125 388 292
    49 161 413 27 292 [897]
    50 319 166 424 159 336
    51 649 231 382 304 380
    52 381 306 305 365
    53 452 400 57 302 333
    54 319 231 295 272 195
    55 68 323 74 235
    56 150 [963] 232 306
    57 228 285 242 193
    58 546 327 301 241 336
    59 366 [970] 346 318 349
    60 232 263 554 239 207
    61 [921] 413 393 306 528
    62 282 341 245 480
    63 473 169 128 230 506
    64 547 35 349 310 311
    65 383 414 32 65
    66 291 285 231 283 264
    67 518 386 250 188 310
    68 492 [946] 279 428 [966]
    69 220 285 238 422 392
    70 136 426 208 404 361
    71 351 280 23 418 175
    72 [961] 180 127 343
    73 485 421 231 265 265
    74 355 343 246 268
    75 479 241 109 307 412
    76 407 376 232 498
    77 478 6 238 189
    78 469 533 296 384
    79 218 [958] 107 305 362
    80 732 390 312 188 287
    81 [521] [889] 104
    82 969 92 244 483
    83 297 [971] 371 224 457
    84 579 469 421 339
    85 224 969 285 505 433
    86 380 302 246 383 316
    87 [524] 542 31 400 517
    88 317 [910] 314 752 278
    89 380 339 379 394
    90 314 329 197 207 393
    91 367 350 468 224
    92 443 830 395 430
    93 637 321 386 31 380
    94 [906] 479 269 506
    95 333 296 313 370 502
    96 318 407 401 514
    97 290 362 249 475 259
    98 332 321 36 491 457
    99 373 [983] 265 309 287
    100 [911] 334 347 220
    101 240 [846] 924 606
    102 175 [943] 362 359
    103 488 [978] 378 300
    104 234 593 339 307 184
    105 254 235 203 407
    106 [903] 375 337 225 233
    107 258 331 2 548
    108 272 292 346 395
    109 129 433 568 396 19
    110 270 [836] 443 310 [945]
    111 [961] [954] 375 606 170
    112 [985] 492 216 532
    113 463 [963] 668 399 345
    114 174 312 71 515
    115 [898] 419 352 828 [906]
    116 699 532 398 284
    117 [923] 251 459 628
    118 258 98 180 387
    119 178 301 277 480 515
    120 [942] [791] 336 615
    121 [966] 284 235 62
    122 272 650 504
    123 270 58 738 708
    124 661 531 222 500 109
    125 [821] 207 227 646
    126 426 352 156 132 132
    127 442 413 111 431 217
    128 292 573 336 430
    129 287 271 595 514 218
    130 [925] [860] 381 318 549
    131 26 103 248 640
    132 598 439 256 336 505
    133 [939] 468 815 833
    134 [164] 328 359 215
    135 256 375 495 702 384
    136 [782] [857] 339 512
    137 381 178 377 816 [862]
    138 225 514 136
    139 [919] 258 366 522 [958]
    140 247 818 [341]
    141 [969] 255 594 334
    142 [966] 380 482 527 44
    143 [858] [850] 445 751
    144 [832] 415 538 [635]
    145 235 455 712 505
    146 701 386 [681]
    147 [959] 853 491
    148 [630] 369 317 421
    149 949 418 414 760
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18383
    2Lesson 29090
    3Lesson 38989
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58585
    6Lesson 69494
    7Lesson 7139139
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts306306
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity211211
    12Hunt270270
    13Southpole982982
    14Teleblock204204
    15Elementary8989
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8383
    18Castle Moat553553
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg119119
    22Forced Entry293293
    23Blobnet436436
    24Oorto Geld430430
    25Blink435435
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow147147
    28Ping Pong239239
    29Arcticflow302302
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot66
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks684684
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder232232
    37Seeing Stars597597
    38Sampler462462
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg195195
    41I.C. You172172
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block126126
    44Refraction146146
    45Monster Lab292292
    46Three Doors222222
    47Pier Seven231231
    48Mugger Square277277
    49Problems162162
    50Digdirt318318
    51I Slide655655
    52The Last Laugh382382
    53Traffic Cop478478
    54Grail326326
    55Potpourri7070
    56Deepfreeze162162
    57Strange Maze229229
    58Loop Around550550
    59Hidden Danger368368
    60Scoundrel288288
    61Rink950950
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory477477
    64Spooks548548
    65Amsterdam397397
    66Victim292292
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe489489
    69Bounce City229229
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor355355
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime359359
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex416416
    77Invincible Champion481481
    78Force Square480480
    79Drawn and Quartered220220
    80Vanishing Act733733
    81Writers Block516516
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block298298
    84Wars580580
    85Telenet236236
    86Suicide381381
    87Cityblock550548
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster403402
    90Playhouse318318
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex444444
    93Roadsign651651
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square335335
    96Paranoia320320
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking338338
    99Catacombs380380
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse177177
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer235235
    105Short Circuit255255
    106Kablam907907
    107Balls O Fire260260
    108Block Out278278
    109Torturechamber133133
    110Chiller276276
    111Time Lapse963963
    112Fortune Favours The985985
    113Open Question462462
    114Deception172172
    115Oversea Delivery922922
    116Block Buster II717714
    117The Marsh942942
    118Miss Direction260260
    119Slide Step210210
    120Alphabet Soup949949
    121Perfect Match968968
    122Totally Fair272272
    123The Prisoner272272
    124Firetrap667667
    125Mixed Nuts830830
    126Block N Roll443443
    127Skelzie454454
    128All Full315315
    129Lobster Trap286286
    130Ice Cube933933
    131Totally Unfair2626
    132Mix Up683683
    133Blobdance950950
    134Pain218218
    135Trust Me293293
    136Doublemaze926926
    137Goldkey392392
    138Partial Post240240
    139Yorkhouse920920
    140Icedeath263263
    141Underground968968
    142Pentagram968968
    143Stripes?858858
    144Fireflies832832
    145Thanks to...991991
    146Cake Walk724712
    147Force Field970970
    148Mind Block629629
    149Special955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11828282
    2Lesson 21898989
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51848484
    6Lesson 61939393
    7Lesson 71135135135
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1299299299
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1204204204
    12Hunt1269269269
    13Southpole1[981]981981
    14Teleblock1196196196
    15Elementary1878787
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1828282
    18Castle Moat1552552552
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1115115115
    22Forced Entry1288288288
    23Blobnet2433435 (-2)435 (-2)
    24Oorto Geld1431431428 (+3)
    25Blink1422422422
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1144144144
    28Ping Pong1236236236
    29Arcticflow1287287286 (+1)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1333
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks1[631]631620 (+11)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1241241241
    37Seeing Stars2586588 (-2)582 (+4)
    38Sampler1452452452
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1192192192
    41I.C. You1166166166
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1118118118
    44Refraction1144144129 (+15)
    45Monster Lab1286286286
    46Three Doors1200200200
    47Pier Seven1220220220
    48Mugger Square1271271271
    49Problems1161161161
    50Digdirt1319319319
    51I Slide1649649649
    52The Last Laugh1381381381
    53Traffic Cop1452452448 (+4)
    54Grail1319319319
    55Potpourri1686868
    56Deepfreeze1150150150
    57Strange Maze1228228228
    58Loop Around1546546546
    59Hidden Danger1366366366
    60Scoundrel1232232232
    61Rink1[921]921921
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1473473471 (+2)
    64Spooks1547547547
    65Amsterdam1383383383
    66Victim1291291291
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1492492492
    69Bounce City1220220218 (+2)
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1351351351
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1355355355
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1407407394 (+13)
    77Invincible Champion6478479 (-1)479 (-1)
    78Force Square1469469469
    79Drawn and Quartered1218218218
    80Vanishing Act1732732732
    81Writers Block1[521]521464 (+57)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block1297297297
    84Wars1579579579
    85Telenet1224224224
    86Suicide1380380380
    87Cityblock1[524]524500 (+24)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster1380380378 (+2)