Red Slash


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Red Slash has not designed any levels in official or community level packs

    • 26-May-2024: Set a new time bold (b+12) on CCLP5 MS level 106: Slimefield
    • 05-May-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 138: Eternal Engine
    • 20-Apr-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 119: Unsanitary Waters
    • 20-Apr-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 144: Culmina Crater
    • 20-Apr-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 149: Shadow of the Day
    • 11-Apr-2024: Set a new time bold (b+28) on CCLP5 MS level 120: Fray Manor Isle
    • 11-Apr-2024: Set a new time bold (b+12) on CCLP5 MS level 121: Lockjaw
    • 23-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 95: Room of Requirement
    • 23-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+9) on CCLP5 MS level 102: Minimalist Art Gallery
    • 23-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+20) on CCLP5 MS level 103: Illicit Logging Facility
    • 23-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 105: Beyond the Facades
    • 23-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 113: Power Plant Peril
    • 20-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 93: Shuffling
    • 17-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+12) on CCLP5 MS level 92: Glamorous Diamond Downs
    • 16-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+110) on CCLP5 MS level 80: Indigo Lagoon
    • 15-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 83: Polarity Isle
    • 10-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+4) on CCLP5 MS level 97: Color Disaster Inertia
    • 10-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 107: Bento Box
    • 08-Mar-2024: Set a new time bold (b+32) on CCLP5 MS level 106: Slimefield
    • 07-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 55: Dauntless Extraction
    • 07-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 57: Irradiated Radiator
    • 07-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 67: Manhattan Stoplight
    • 06-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 41: The Dividing Line
    • 06-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 45: Insert Name Here Caverns
    • 03-Mar-2024: Partially confirmed a time bold on CCLP5 MS level 28: For Want of a Nail

    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,976,5105,970,1806,031,3305,978,4606,003,4006,064,25036,024,130
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS106852401171
    Lynx0000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS6.67125.13422.10725.20118.5577.32917.500
    Lynx21.87224.21513.04025.03415.8865.87917.654
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83 157 347 154 140 180
    2 90 172 242 335 246 284
    3 89 182 108 278 197 239
    4 116 192 237 223 207 211
    5 85 225 376 363 214 189
    6 94 183 163 79 300 305
    7 139 184 249 135 86 290
    8 96 228 297 99 279 203
    9 306 219 197 97 189 286
    10 51 310 368 67 63 224
    11 211 225 410 425 306 174
    12 270 281 346 104 186 213
    13 [982] 250 342 74 163 256
    14 203 200 258 329 278 183
    15 89 300 232 151 250 285
    16 [971] 257 311 244 241 246
    17 83 [989] 248 81 187 300
    18 553 255 228 333 214 199
    19 171 342 298 159 181 173
    20 340 368 292 223 300 278
    21 119 169 250 189 283 259
    22 290 330 14 83 199 339
    23 428 225 254 176 306 [818]
    24 425 336 304 216 299 299
    25 435 138 267 99 334 288
    26 254 159 128 258 209 202
    27 147 280 271 91 332 310
    28 239 250 266 362 309 317
    29 300 276 169 201 219 102
    30 454 217 246 207 43 402
    31 6 130 365 160 344 198
    32 379 240 360 146 282 326
    33 [682] [888] 76 28 200 [889]
    34 297 277 361 807 155 282
    35 577 330 446 58 327 329
    36 232 209 439 160 446 256
    37 597 308 322 64 347 236
    38 462 421 11 166 93 320
    39 17 237 228 15 321 305
    40 195 [871] 249 148 128 173
    41 172 166 207 142 294 316
    42 187 376 244 280 190 543
    43 126 205 19 313 374 150
    44 146 316 205 192 395 364
    45 292 277 138 387 302 232
    46 222 277 40 194 206 267
    47 231 [819] 263 297 326 267
    48 276 180 125 328 245 432
    49 162 343 30 273 [797] [731]
    50 318 167 423 133 293 714
    51 655 217 394 287 269 467
    52 382 309 297 323 56 179
    53 478 405 58 181 201 [846]
    54 326 218 299 252 193 323
    55 70 311 69 172 489 317
    56 162 [957] 236 241 484 379
    57 229 280 256 157 415 254
    58 550 304 292 222 318 402
    59 368 [969] 335 301 271 251
    60 288 259 563 73 195 370
    61 [948] 417 405 76 445 216
    62 282 311 256 459 237 274
    63 476 173 118 175 410 241
    64 547 41 348 118 280 302
    65 396 367 38 13 535 267
    66 292 269 233 166 250 391
    67 518 248 249 135 240 [904]
    68 489 [930] 256 210 [873] 511
    69 229 277 230 399 358 171
    70 136 307 220 173 309 479
    71 355 272 24 235 157 392
    72 [961] 179 285 92 287 518
    73 485 380 232 220 183 407
    74 359 297 250 248 226 275
    75 479 243 107 300 296 364
    76 415 369 240 221 290 329
    77 481 5 234 178 411 518
    78 479 519 280 333 285 416
    79 220 [927] 102 234 144 500
    80 733 389 309 136 253 664
    81 [513] [742] 316 100 267 [960]
    82 969 94 252 344 [725] 288
    83 297 [911] 297 170 375 316
    84 580 370 420 314 273 346
    85 234 962 293 362 372 612
    86 381 303 224 348 258 302
    87 [482] 417 19 311 482 284
    88 317 [780] 311 680 252 627
    89 370 324 381 362 322 232
    90 318 289 204 184 338 390
    91 367 339 468 186 362 337
    92 444 674 437 199 367 545
    93 647 310 382 23 241 534
    94 [896] 447 581 245 459 393
    95 335 300 314 326 289 290
    96 320 396 371 437 [741] 341
    97 290 342 257 415 234 470
    98 338 290 35 478 395 [780]
    99 379 [865] 269 199 217 55
    100 [910] 328 345 157 781 358
    101 240 [761] 924 470 355 291
    102 177 [942] 361 260 292 480
    103 488 [963] 380 239 519 433
    104 235 534 341 199 166 94
    105 255 239 180 165 363 428
    106 [907] 369 335 35 218 476
    107 260 317 6 450 [731] 363
    108 278 285 344 339 432 502
    109 133 370 567 272 10 323
    110 276 [643] 397 280 [924] 660
    111 [963] [898] 372 166 114 304
    112 [985] 485 134 196 414 340
    113 462 [953] 643 406 319 558
    114 172 306 77 577 304 512
    115 [901] 341 353 583 [908] 335
    116 697 476 425 281 227 361
    117 [940] 241 466 542 195 507
    118 260 84 183 225 393 518
    119 209 225 270 207 473 434
    120 [945] [704] 335 457 536 [747]
    121 [968] 270 282 55 350 [863]
    122 272 527 380 402 590 434
    123 272 56 691 530 569 445
    124 667 390 227 416 20 350
    125 [822] 203 229 327 419 223
    126 435 287 151 134 88 300
    127 451 362 113 337 80 610
    128 315 499 336 397 414 78
    129 286 265 593 391 200 [751]
    130 [924] [563] 382 288 263 603
    131 26 105 234 614 377 433
    132 682 409 220 339 452 [653]
    133 [907] 398 792 688 449 375
    134 [196] 315 358 183 376 648
    135 293 346 399 665 327 [507]
    136 [863] [730] 296 391 236 557
    137 392 178 375 632 [853] [615]
    138 227 509 481 130 347 636
    139 [918] 235 330 437 [963] [31]
    140 263 773 428 [776] 691 715
    141 [968] 240 540 148 352 454
    142 [968] 379 518 465 35 363
    143 [829] [610] 495 746 583 [670]
    144 [832] 343 539 [270] 584 745
    145 [990] 224 448 630 412 391
    146 704 346 245 [416] [567] [738]
    147 [967] 755 634 174 556 434
    148 [594] 318 541 301 289 491
    149 955 344 373 631 402 628
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock22203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry31290293 (-3)293 (-3)
    23Blobnet21428436 (-8)436 (-8)
    24Oorto Geld18425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow30300302 (-2)302 (-2)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks14[682]685 (-3)684 (-2)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square27276277 (-1)277 (-1)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink15[948]950 (-2)950 (-2)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory30476477 (-1)477 (-1)
    64Spooks18547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam16396397 (-1)397 (-1)
    66Victim1292292292