Red Slash


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Red Slash has not designed any levels in official sets or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,976,4805,963,6106,000,1502,783,7706,003,40026,727,410
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS1070600113
    Lynx000000
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS6.34922.87240.25528.14115.10722.545
    Lynx19.39218.6389.03424.14812.43016.728
    Steam9.2019.201

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 157 346 154 140
    2 90 172 236 305 246
    3 89 182 97 278 197
    4 116 192 237 223 207
    5 85 225 362 257 214
    6 94 183 163 79 300
    7 139 184 230 135 86
    8 96 228 288 99 279
    9 306 219 197 97 189
    10 51 310 362 67 63
    11 211 225 365 425 306
    12 270 281 303 104 186
    13 [982] 250 340 74 163
    14 203 200 216 329 278
    15 89 300 232 151 250
    16 [971] 257 266 244 241
    17 83 [989] 248 81 187
    18 553 255 228 333 214
    19 171 342 281 159 181
    20 340 368 290 221 300
    21 119 169 250 189 283
    22 290 285 14 83 199
    23 428 217 227 176 306
    24 425 291 294 216 299
    25 435 138 262 84 334
    26 254 159 126 258 209
    27 147 246 271 91 332
    28 239 250 238 362 309
    29 300 276 159 201 219
    30 454 204 233 207 43
    31 6 130 337 160 344
    32 379 240 360 146 282
    33 [682] [888] 43 28 200
    34 297 277 361 807 155
    35 577 330 409 58 327
    36 232 209 395 160 446
    37 597 308 271 64 347
    38 462 421 9 166 93
    39 17 222 228 15 321
    40 195 [871] 232 148 128
    41 172 160 200 142 294
    42 187 376 192 280 190
    43 126 205 9 313 374
    44 146 316 202 192 395
    45 292 268 120 387 302
    46 222 277 32 194 206
    47 231 [819] 205 297 326
    48 276 156 120 328 245
    49 162 343 30 273 [797]
    50 318 162 395 133 293
    51 655 217 375 287 269
    52 382 299 297 323 56
    53 478 387 37 181 201
    54 326 218 256 252 193
    55 70 311 69 172 489
    56 162 [957] 230 241 484
    57 229 280 214 157 415
    58 550 304 292 222 318
    59 368 [969] 335 301 271
    60 288 259 563 73 195
    61 [948] 375 388 76 445
    62 282 311 244 459 237
    63 476 154 102 175 410
    64 547 32 256 118 280
    65 396 367 6 13 535
    66 292 269 227 166 250
    67 518 248 249 135 240
    68 489 [930] 146 210 [873]
    69 229 277 230 211 358
    70 136 307 214 173 309
    71 355 272 16 235 157
    72 [961] 179 269 92 287
    73 485 380 193 220 183
    74 359 297 191 248 226
    75 479 202 107 300 296
    76 415 369 211 221 290
    77 481 5 224 178 411
    78 479 519 280 333 285
    79 220 [927] 102 234 144
    80 733 342 309 136 253
    81 [513] [742] 316 100 267
    82 969 71 228 344 [725]
    83 297 [911] 297 170 375
    84 580 370 386 314 273
    85 234 962 270 362 372
    86 381 281 224 348 258
    87 [482] 417 15 311 482
    88 317 [780] 309 680 252
    89 367 324 367 362 322
    90 318 289 135 184 338
    91 367 339 337 186 362
    92 444 674 419 199 367
    93 647 295 356 23 241
    94 [896] 447 581 245 459
    95 335 300 300 326 289
    96 320 345 342 437 [741]
    97 290 342 194 415 234
    98 338 290 25 478 395
    99 379 [865] 238 217
    100 [910] 328 320 781
    101 240 [761] 880 355
    102 177 [942] 283 292
    103 488 [963] 218 519
    104 235 534 318 166
    105 255 239 180 363
    106 [907] 315 330 218
    107 260 317 4 [731]
    108 278 285 311 432
    109 133 370 506 10
    110 276 [643] 397 [924]
    111 [963] [898] 349 114
    112 [985] 485 101 414
    113 462 [953] 643 319
    114 172 306 60 304
    115 [901] 341 342 [908]
    116 697 476 304 227
    117 [940] 191 449 195
    118 260 84 108 393
    119 209 225 264 473
    120 [945] [704] 317 536
    121 [968] 227 282 350
    122 272 527 380 590
    123 272 47 691 569
    124 667 390 190 20
    125 [822] 203 206 419
    126 435 287 151 88
    127 451 362 70 80
    128 315 499 307 414
    129 286 265 593 200
    130 [924] [563] 382 263
    131 26 105 234 377
    132 682 409 220 452
    133 [907] 398 792 449
    134 [196] 315 339 376
    135 293 346 343 327
    136 [863] [730] 296 236
    137 392 178 337 [853]
    138 227 509 452 130 347
    139 [917] 235 330 [963]
    140 263 773 428 691
    141 [968] 240 540 148 352
    142 [968] 379 408 35
    143 [829] [610] 495 583
    144 [832] 343 473 584
    145 [990] 224 367 412
    146 704 346 245 [567]
    147 [967] 755 634 556
    148 [594] 318 541 289
    149 955 344 373 402
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock20203204 (-1)204 (-1)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry29290293 (-3)293 (-3)
    23Blobnet19428436 (-8)436 (-8)
    24Oorto Geld13425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow29300302 (-2)302 (-2)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks12[682]684 (-2)684 (-2)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square26276277 (-1)277 (-1)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink14[948]950 (-2)950 (-2)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory28476477 (-1)477 (-1)
    64Spooks14547548 (-1)548 (-1)
    65Amsterdam16396397 (-1)397 (-1)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex31415416 (-1)416 (-1)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square24479480 (-1)480 (-1)
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block4[513]516 (-3)516 (-3)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block14297298 (-1)298 (-1)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet25234236 (-2)236 (-2)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock9[482]550 (-68)548 (-66)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster29367403 (-36)402 (-35)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign24647651 (-4)651 (-4)
    94Now You See It27[896]906 (-10)906 (-10)
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs28379380 (-1)380 (-1)
    100Colony13[910]911 (-1)911 (-1)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery13[901]922 (-21)922 (-21)
    116Block Buster II26697717 (-20)714 (-17)
    117The Marsh26[940]942 (-2)942 (-2)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step24209210 (-1)210 (-1)
    120Alphabet Soup14[945]949 (-4)949 (-4)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts17[822]830 (-8)830 (-8)
    126Block N Roll23435443 (-8)443 (-8)
    127Skelzie28451454 (-3)454 (-3)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube22[924]933 (-9)933 (-9)
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up14682683 (-1)683 (-1)
    133Blobdance11[907]949 (-42)949 (-42)
    134Pain10[196]218 (-22)218 (-22)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze15[863]926 (-63)926 (-63)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post42227240 (-13)240 (-13)
    139Yorkhouse23[917]920 (-3)920 (-3)
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?21[829]858 (-29)858 (-29)
    144Fireflies1[832]832832
    145Thanks to...24[990]991 (-1)991 (-1)
    146Cake Walk15704724 (-20)712 (-8)
    147Force Field12[967]970 (-3)970 (-3)
    148Mind Block11[594]629 (-35)629 (-35)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631612
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407381
    77Invincible Champion479478
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide380380
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos290290
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254
    106Kablam903903
    107Balls O Fire258258
    108Block Out272272
    109Torturechamber129129
    110Chiller270268
    111Time Lapse961961