chipster1059 


    chipster1059 has designed 1 level in an official or community level pack

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 4

    Number Title
    49 Block Parking

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,977,1206,004,6806,050,0906,085,2206,098,41030,215,520
    Lynx5,858,5705,894,0105,831,3806,014,1306,056,48029,654,570
    Steam5,964,9805,964,980
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS1371141298846514
    Lynx63010165
    Steam9999
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS2.0132.4162.0273.4774.8932.965
    Lynx7.54115.0678.61110.5307.6179.873
    Steam1.8721.872

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168 347 192 169
    2 90 180 243 342 251
    3 89 183 109 312 220
    4 116 207 237 245 224
    5 85 232 377 395 276
    6 94 185 163 93 310
    7 139 185 254 152 93
    8 96 230 302 111 333
    9 306 228 197 111 245
    10 51 320 368 79 75
    11 211 226 411 448 348
    12 270 289 354 125 226
    13 [982] 263 342 107 211
    14 204 206 258 347 335
    15 89 315 237 195 260
    16 [971] 281 313 254 280
    17 83 [990] 256 97 251
    18 553 264 237 345 221
    19 171 351 301 174 187
    20 340 380 293 223 336
    21 119 175 264 211 303
    22 293 330 27 110 238
    23 429 226 254 244 349
    24 430 343 305 221 385
    25 435 139 269 99 407
    26 254 173 128 394 250
    27 147 283 276 228 399
    28 239 273 266 392 403
    29 302 326 169 285 309
    30 454 219 246 232 61
    31 6 143 365 211 392
    32 379 263 377 157 319
    33 [684] [956] 76 40 215
    34 297 289 404 876 178
    35 577 379 446 59 356
    36 232 219 447 222 459
    37 597 332 324 135 385
    38 462 483 11 304 196
    39 17 237 231 37 439
    40 195 [962] 249 228 130
    41 172 166 207 209 307
    42 187 419 246 421 237
    43 126 206 19 339 422
    44 146 365 205 217 411
    45 292 279 138 411 359
    46 222 286 40 278 251
    47 231 [943] 270 369 353
    48 277 180 125 391 288
    49 162 427 30 306 [900]
    50 318 167 428 154 334
    51 655 269 395 329 392
    52 382 309 313 365 100
    53 478 410 58 312 309
    54 326 235 302 279 208
    55 70 322 78 237 534
    56 162 [963] 236 317 549
    57 229 296 266 197 448
    58 550 324 301 244 335
    59 368 [970] 352 322 339
    60 288 263 566 258 210
    61 [950] 425 421 318 536
    62 282 346 256 488 341
    63 477 174 125 230 506
    64 548 45 348 326 311
    65 397 428 38 67 561
    66 292 286 233 293 264
    67 518 297 255 190 306
    68 489 [947] 273 430 [979]
    69 229 288 238 422 394
    70 136 426 220 405 361
    71 355 299 25 432 176
    72 [961] 183 448 125 358
    73 485 419 232 265 266
    74 359 352 253 270 336
    75 479 243 113 314 416
    76 416 380 241 495 394
    77 481 8 244 191 490
    78 480 533 298 411 507
    79 220 [958] 114 311 356
    80 733 390 316 191 286
    81 [511] [900] 346 113 312
    82 969 94 253 480 [907]
    83 298 [972] 388 229 439
    84 580 474 426 346 397
    85 236 971 304 507 441
    86 381 309 249 392 305
    87 [544] 560 20 396 516
    88 317 [892] 317 792 277
    89 389 345 381 398 393
    90 318 328 204 207 375
    91 367 350 468 229 472
    92 444 819 457 404 428
    93 649 328 388 39 374
    94 [906] 479 776 283 504
    95 335 309 314 381 510
    96 320 407 398 515 [870]
    97 290 365 264 482 264
    98 338 329 37 496 470
    99 380 [983] 269 320 298
    100 [911] 332 345 230 920
    101 240 [840] 924 608 412
    102 177 [944] 371 350 323
    103 488 [977] 378 308 572
    104 235 602 341 305 196
    105 255 257 200 205 415
    106 [907] 369 342 239 240
    107 260 332 6 551 [880]
    108 278 296 344 397 518
    109 133 433 567 391 22
    110 276 [803] 456 299 [946]
    111 [963] [959] 376 629 174
    112 [985] 498 144 225 545
    113 462 [972] 671 407 319
    114 172 313 81 515 482
    115 [919] 430 353 829 [916]
    116 693 521 425 297 307
    117 [942] 246 475 614 263
    118 260 104 189 387 428
    119 210 322 280 506 509
    120 [949] [792] 335 618 607
    121 [968] 281 283 69 399
    122 272 647 451 504 769
    123 272 60 719 710 642
    124 667 543 228 503 112
    125 [830] 210 232 642 528
    126 436 354 156 134 145
    127 454 422 113 428 225
    128 315 584 336 433 491
    129 286 272 593 538 207
    130 [933] [856] 385 297 522
    131 26 106 241 640 734
    132 683 446 251 339 492
    133 [941] 461 832 829 613
    134 [218] 333 361 196 414
    135 293 382 402 711 381
    136 [908] [876] 423 491 326
    137 392 179 400 767 [860]
    138 240 520 481 139 460
    139 [920] 258 370 517 [976]
    140 263 821 476 [850] 763
    141 [968] 269 598 336 709
    142 [968] 383 520 532 43
    143 [858] [850] 495 746 619
    144 [832] 420 539 [547] 706
    145 [991] 235 455 735 512
    146 707 385 319 [700] [820]
    147 [963] 853 781 421 735
    148 [629] 373 550 320 427
    149 955 429 408 715 515
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 82 165 266 163 160
    2 89 175 178 298 242
    3 88 180 60 301 204
    4 116 194 227 231 211
    5 84 227 333 297 247
    6 93 177 149 84 298
    7 135 176 224 143 90
    8 96 225 202 97 311
    9 299 218 109 101 233
    10 51 285 301 68 65
    11 204 205 318 429 234
    12 269 244 189 105 206
    13 [981] 231 336 90 186
    14 196 175 227 331 329
    15 87 199 233 164 256
    16 [971] 227 230 239 235
    17 82 [987] 229 82 248
    18 552 216 165 293 212
    19 171 260 261 167 186
    20 340 303 290 210 322
    21 115 117 238 132 293
    22 288 258 17 106 233
    23 409 207 243 207 343
    24 423 293 257 210 369
    25 422 118 207 96 372
    26 254 95 118 336 232
    27 144 231 214 188 359
    28 234 202 234 377 360
    29 285 285 121 223 290
    30 454 144 238 217 53
    31 3 8 292 199 372
    32 379 189 265 148 297
    33 [620] [893] 54 28 208
    34 297 240 326 825 155
    35 577 314 415 58 328
    36 241 203 328 182 416
    37 569 280 291 128 361
    38 452 396 10 264 91
    39 17 205 199 13 394
    40 192 [914] 213 214 127
    41 166 150 189 125 291
    42 187 306 100 373 219
    43 118 201 3 269 386
    44 120 289 178 191 409
    45 286 239 119 386 302
    46 200 251 29 234 235
    47 220 [700] 220 337 336
    48 271 147 115 343 275
    49 161 198 19 279 [887]
    50 319 148 386 142 297
    51 649 181 101 251 348
    52 381 265 252 295 81
    53 447 351 35 267 275
    54 317 159 247 199 192
    55 68 304 33 194 530
    56 150 [937] 221 292 525
    57 228 218 193 172 396
    58 546 208 278 202 293
    59 366 [960] 262 282 317
    60 232 172 529 155 192
    61 [921] 334 343 237 507
    62 282 264 202 453 302
    63 471 148 85 192 479
    64 481 15 207 241 272
    65 383 346 13 29 455
    66 291 216 213 254 263
    67 518 116 217 158 285
    68 492 [666] 193 262 [907]
    69 218 256 220 381 374
    70 136 300 208 344 309
    71 351 225 3 358 173
    72 [961] 147 60 101 316
    73 485 316 207 220 249
    74 355 293 218 257 309
    75 479 204 81 280 298
    76 245 51 214 433 362
    77 431 1 190 188 462
    78 349 383 263 354 436
    79 185 [947] 104 282 329
    80 676 260 242 141 279
    81 [163] [693] 267 100 274
    82 953 56 167 449 [868]
    83 203 [908] 146 199 429
    84 568 127 373 331 376
    85 178 868 269 405 413
    86 330 230 175 360 277
    87 [282] 414 22 350 495
    88 297 [739] 285 648 270
    89 299 166 343 338 368
    90 214 263 129 167 333
    91 323 293 385 188 359
    92 410 311 124 366 413
    93 463 163 335 22 366
    94 [568] 372 530 259 476
    95 293 212 299 364 465
    96 269 275 173 504 [805]
    97 226 265 165 452 252
    98 167 271 24 488 451
    99 257 [936] 212 233 270
    100 [861] 276 284 185 774
    101 207 [699] 847 544 387
    102 153 [898] 276 284 290
    103 293 [872] 255 200 534
    104 165 368 314 270 179
    105 226 137 136 398
    106 [869] 243 312 173 209
    107 200 214 1 459 [862]
    108 171 197 314 373 445
    109 126 330 496 351 14
    110 192 [682] 327 274 [928]
    111 [911] [941] 325 275 159
    112 [984] 284 200 328
    113 400 [915] 563 359 303
    114 161 260 59 484 464
    115 [770] 197 341 564 [905]
    116 573 426 189 250 289
    117 [892] 151 404 522 254
    118 243 46 100 338 402
    119 145 219 246 446 502
    120 [893] [710] 325 540 631
    121 [965] 183 121 39 329
    122 239 304 334 396 661
    123 220 48 668 514 629
    124 550 379 172 481 87
    125 [729] 172 146 511 512
    126 297 239 133 128 130
    127 357 194 25 360 210
    128 203 254 307 382 472
    129 191 142 594 479 204
    130 [820] [731] 361 271 510
    131 6 57 196 510 575
    132 284 382 233 331 469
    133 [720] 309 695 758 573
    134 [0] 307 348 159 380
    135 223 311 487 611 380
    136 [398] [217] 102 468 300
    137 319 154 277 665 [830]
    138 89 367 166 132 396
    139 [887] 221 318 429 [955]
    140 174 698 357 [259] 751
    141 [721] 159 468 278 656
    142 [953] 347 393 423 42
    143 [523] [678] 313 725 518
    144 [747] 353 449 [460] 663
    145 219 376 619 502
    146 519 325 161 [498] [767]
    147 [454] 701 541 366 721
    148 [393] 294 134 302 409
    149 932 369 163 679 484
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet16429436 (-7)436 (-7)
    24Oorto Geld1430430430
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks1[684]684684
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink1[950]950950
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks1548548548
    65Amsterdam1397397397
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square1480480480
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block7[511]516 (-5)516 (-5)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block1298298298
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet1236236236
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock5[544]550 (-6)548 (-4)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster14389403 (-14)402 (-13)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign20649651 (-2)651 (-2)
    94Now You See It1[906]906906
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs1380380380
    100Colony1[911]911911
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery9[919]922 (-3)922 (-3)
    116Block Buster II34693717 (-24)714 (-21)
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step1210210210
    120Alphabet Soup1[949]949949
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts1[830]830830
    126Block N Roll18436443 (-7)443 (-7)
    127Skelzie1454454454
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up1683683683
    133Blobdance6[941]949 (-8)949 (-8)
    134Pain1[218]218218
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze9[908]926 (-18)926 (-18)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post1240240240
    139Yorkhouse1[920]920920
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?1[858]858858
    144Fireflies1[832]832832
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk11707724 (-17)712 (-5)
    147Force Field14[963]970 (-7)970 (-7)
    148Mind Block1[629]629629
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11828282
    2Lesson 21898989
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51848484
    6Lesson 61939393
    7Lesson 71135135135
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1299299299
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1204204204
    12Hunt1269269269
    13Southpole1[981]981981
    14Teleblock1196196196
    15Elementary1878787
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1828282
    18Castle Moat1552552552
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1115115115
    22Forced Entry1288288288
    23Blobnet8409435 (-26)435 (-26)
    24Oorto Geld8423431 (-8)428 (-5)
    25Blink1422422422
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1144144144
    28Ping Pong9234236 (-2)236 (-2)
    29Arcticflow6285287 (-2)286 (-1)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1333
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks6[620]631 (-11)620
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1241241241
    37Seeing Stars6569588 (-19)582 (-13)
    38Sampler1452452452
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1192192192
    41I.C. You1166166166
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1118118118
    44Refraction8120144 (-24)129 (-9)
    45Monster Lab1286286286
    46Three Doors1200200200
    47Pier Seven1220220220
    48Mugger Square1271271271
    49Problems1161161161
    50Digdirt1319319319
    51I Slide1649649649
    52The Last Laugh1381381381
    53Traffic Cop9447452 (-5)448 (-1)
    54Grail7317319 (-2)319 (-2)
    55Potpourri1686868
    56Deepfreeze1150150150
    57Strange Maze1228228228
    58Loop Around1546546546
    59Hidden Danger1366366366
    60Scoundrel1232232232
    61Rink1[921]921921
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory7471473 (-2)471
    64Spooks8481547 (-66)547 (-66)
    65Amsterdam1383383383
    66Victim1291291291
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1492492492
    69Bounce City6218220 (-2)218
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1351351351
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1355355355
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex14245407 (-162)394 (-149)
    77Invincible Champion13431479 (-48)479 (-48)
    78Force Square17349469 (-120)469 (-120)
    79Drawn and Quartered16185218 (-33)218 (-33)
    80Vanishing Act13676732 (-56)732 (-56)
    81Writers Block14[163]521 (-358)464 (-301)
    82Socialist Action15953969 (-16)969 (-16)
    83Up the Block15203297 (-94)297 (-94)
    84Wars17568579 (-11)579 (-11)
    85Telenet9178224 (-46)224 (-46)
    86Suicide18330380 (-50)380 (-50)
    87Cityblock10[282]524 (-242)500 (-218)
    88Spirals12297317 (-20)317 (-20)
    89Block Buster13299380 (-81)378 (-79)
    90Playhouse15214314 (-100)314 (-100)
    91Jumping Swarm18323367 (-44)367 (-44)
    92Vortex11410443 (-33)443 (-33)
    93Roadsign13463637 (-174)637 (-174)
    94Now You See It15[568]906 (-338)906 (-338)
    95Four Square18293333 (-40)333 (-40)
    96Paranoia15269318 (-49)318 (-49)
    97Metastable to Chaos16226290 (-64)290 (-64)
    98Shrinking17167332 (-165)332 (-165)
    99Catacombs16257373 (-116)373 (-116)
    100Colony10[861]911 (-50)911 (-50)
    101Apartment15207240 (-33)240 (-33)
    102Icehouse17153175 (-22)175 (-22)
    103Memory12293488 (-195)488 (-195)
    104Jailer14165234 (-69)227 (-62)
    105Short Circuit13226254 (-28)254 (-28)
    106Kablam9[869]903 (-34)903 (-34)
    107Balls O Fire16200258 (-58)258 (-58)
    108Block Out16171272 (-101)272 (-101)
    109Torturechamber11126129 (-3)129 (-3)
    110Chiller13192270 (-78)268 (-76)
    111Time Lapse17[911]961 (-50)961 (-50)
    112Fortune Favours The8[984]985 (-1)985 (-1)
    113Open Question13400463 (-63)463 (-63)
    114Deception11161174 (-13)174 (-13)
    115Oversea Delivery9[770]898 (-128)898 (-128)
    116Block Buster II11573699 (-126)696 (-123)
    117The Marsh7[892]923 (-31)923 (-31)
    118Miss Direction16243258 (-15)258 (-15)
    119Slide Step9145178 (-33)178 (-33)
    120Alphabet Soup13[893]942 (-49)942 (-49)
    121Perfect Match9[965]966 (-1)966 (-1)
    122Totally Fair15239272 (-33)272 (-33)
    123The Prisoner10220270 (-50)270 (-50)
    124Firetrap13550661 (-111)658 (-108)
    125Mixed Nuts13[729]822 (-93)821 (-92)
    126Block N Roll8297426 (-129)407 (-110)
    127Skelzie16357442 (-85)442 (-85)
    128All Full13203292 (-89)277 (-74)
    129Lobster Trap16191287 (-96)287 (-96)
    130Ice Cube11[820]925 (-105)925 (-105)
    131Totally Unfair14626 (-20)26 (-20)
    132Mix Up15284599 (-315)563 (-279)
    133Blobdance12[720]946 (-226)946 (-226)
    134Pain7[0]192 (-192)102 (-102)
    135Trust Me13223256 (-33)256 (-33)
    136Doublemaze10[398]782 (-384)782 (-384)
    137Goldkey15319381 (-62)381 (-62)
    138Partial Post1389225 (-136)225 (-136)
    139Yorkhouse12[887]919 (-32)919 (-32)
    140Icedeath17174247 (-73)247 (-73)
    141Underground13[721]969 (-248)969 (-248)
    142Pentagram17[953]966 (-13)966 (-13)