chipster1059 


    chipster1059 has designed 1 level in an official set or community level pack

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 4

    Number Title
    49 Block Parking

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,977,0706,004,4106,050,0106,083,5406,097,77030,212,800
    Lynx5,824,6905,894,0105,831,3806,014,1306,056,48029,620,690
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS1321081277839484
    Lynx301015
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS2.5572.6712.1544.3895.1343.381
    Lynx14.02014.6987.81910.4567.57710.914
    Steam9.2019.201

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168 347 192 169
    2 90 180 243 342 251
    3 89 183 109 312 218
    4 116 207 237 245 224
    5 85 232 377 395 276
    6 94 185 163 93 310
    7 139 185 254 152 93
    8 96 230 302 111 333
    9 306 228 197 111 242
    10 51 320 368 77 74
    11 211 226 411 448 347
    12 270 289 354 125 226
    13 [982] 263 342 107 211
    14 204 206 258 347 334
    15 89 315 237 195 260
    16 [971] 281 313 254 280
    17 83 [990] 256 97 251
    18 553 264 237 345 221
    19 171 351 301 174 187
    20 340 380 293 223 317
    21 119 175 264 211 303
    22 293 330 27 110 238
    23 426 226 254 244 349
    24 430 343 305 221 379
    25 435 139 269 99 407
    26 254 173 128 389 250
    27 147 283 276 228 399
    28 239 273 266 392 403
    29 302 326 169 285 309
    30 454 219 246 232 61
    31 6 143 365 211 392
    32 379 263 377 157 311
    33 [680] [956] 76 40 215
    34 297 289 404 861 177
    35 577 379 446 59 356
    36 232 219 447 222 459
    37 597 332 324 135 380
    38 462 482 11 304 196
    39 17 237 231 37 436
    40 195 [962] 249 228 130
    41 172 166 207 209 307
    42 187 419 246 416 237
    43 126 206 19 339 422
    44 146 365 205 217 411
    45 292 279 138 411 359
    46 222 286 40 278 251
    47 231 [943] 270 369 353
    48 277 180 125 391 288
    49 162 427 30 306 [900]
    50 318 167 428 152 334
    51 655 269 395 326 392
    52 382 309 313 365 100
    53 478 410 58 312 309
    54 326 235 302 279 208
    55 70 322 78 237 534
    56 162 [963] 236 317 549
    57 229 296 266 197 448
    58 550 324 301 244 335
    59 368 [970] 352 322 339
    60 288 263 566 258 210
    61 [950] 425 421 318 533
    62 282 346 256 488 341
    63 477 174 125 230 506
    64 548 45 348 319 311
    65 397 428 38 67 561
    66 292 286 233 293 264
    67 518 297 255 190 306
    68 489 [947] 273 430 [973]
    69 229 288 238 422 394
    70 136 426 220 405 361
    71 355 299 25 432 176
    72 [961] 183 448 117 358
    73 485 415 232 265 261
    74 359 352 253 270 336
    75 479 243 113 314 416
    76 416 380 241 475 394
    77 481 8 244 191 490
    78 480 533 298 410 507
    79 220 [958] 114 311 356
    80 733 390 316 191 286
    81 [511] [900] 346 113 312
    82 969 94 253 480 [907]
    83 298 [972] 388 228 439
    84 580 474 426 346 397
    85 236 971 303 507 441
    86 381 309 249 392 305
    87 [493] 560 20 396 516
    88 317 [892] 317 789 277
    89 389 345 381 398 393
    90 318 328 204 207 375
    91 367 350 468 229 472
    92 444 819 457 401 428
    93 649 322 388 39 374
    94 [906] 479 776 280 504
    95 335 309 314 381 510
    96 320 407 398 515 [870]
    97 290 365 264 482 264
    98 338 328 37 496 470
    99 379 [983] 269 320 298
    100 [911] 332 345 230 919
    101 240 [840] 924 604 412
    102 177 [944] 371 350 323
    103 488 [977] 378 300 572
    104 235 602 341 301 196
    105 255 255 200 205 415
    106 [907] 369 342 237 240
    107 260 332 6 551 [880]
    108 278 296 344 397 518
    109 133 433 567 382 22
    110 276 [803] 456 299 [946]
    111 [963] [959] 376 624 174
    112 [985] 498 144 225 545
    113 462 [972] 671 407 319
    114 172 313 81 515 482
    115 [919] 430 353 822 [916]
    116 693 521 425 297 307
    117 [942] 246 475 614 263
    118 260 104 189 387 428
    119 210 322 280 494 509
    120 [949] [792] 335 618 607
    121 [968] 281 283 64 399
    122 272 647 450 502 769
    123 272 60 719 710 642
    124 667 543 228 503 112
    125 [830] 210 232 642 528
    126 436 354 156 134 145
    127 453 422 113 428 225
    128 315 584 336 433 491
    129 286 272 593 538 207
    130 [933] [855] 385 297 522
    131 26 106 241 640 734
    132 683 446 246 339 492
    133 [941] 461 832 829 613
    134 [145] 333 361 193 414
    135 293 382 402 711 381
    136 [906] [876] 423 491 326
    137 392 179 400 767 [860]
    138 240 520 481 139 460
    139 [920] 258 369 517 [976]
    140 263 821 476 [844] 763
    141 [968] 261 598 336 709
    142 [968] 383 520 527 43
    143 [858] [850] 495 746 619
    144 [832] 420 539 [547] 706
    145 [991] 235 455 711 512
    146 707 384 319 [700] [820]
    147 [963] 853 781 421 735
    148 [625] 373 550 320 427
    149 955 425 408 715 510
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 81 165 266 163 160
    2 87 175 178 298 242
    3 88 180 60 301 204
    4 113 194 227 231 211
    5 81 227 333 297 247
    6 91 177 149 84 298
    7 129 176 224 143 90
    8 96 225 202 97 311
    9 279 218 109 101 233
    10 32 285 301 68 65
    11 152 205 318 429 234
    12 250 244 189 105 206
    13 [981] 231 336 90 186
    14 151 175 227 331 329
    15 71 199 233 164 256
    16 [963] 227 230 239 235
    17 78 [987] 229 82 248
    18 546 216 165 293 212
    19 135 260 261 167 186
    20 325 303 290 210 322
    21 70 117 238 132 293
    22 110 258 17 106 233
    23 317 207 243 207 343
    24 323 293 257 210 369
    25 277 118 207 96 372
    26 238 95 118 336 232
    27 81 231 214 188 359
    28 188 202 234 377 360
    29 243 285 121 223 290
    30 285 144 238 217 53
    31 2 8 292 199 372
    32 316 189 265 148 297
    33 [75] [893] 54 28 208
    34 295 240 326 825 155
    35 396 314 415 58 328
    36 176 203 328 182 416
    37 477 280 291 128 361
    38 358 396 10 264 91
    39 14 205 199 13 394
    40 182 [914] 213 214 127
    41 104 150 189 125 291
    42 166 306 100 373 219
    43 77 201 3 269 386
    44 61 289 178 191 409
    45 281 239 119 386 302
    46 189 251 29 234 235
    47 184 [700] 220 337 336
    48 244 147 115 343 275
    49 81 198 19 279 [887]
    50 283 148 386 142 297
    51 545 181 101 251 348
    52 371 265 252 295 81
    53 430 351 35 267 275
    54 219 159 247 199 192
    55 30 304 33 194 530
    56 118 [937] 221 292 525
    57 218 218 193 172 396
    58 495 208 278 202 293
    59 362 [960] 262 282 317
    60 174 172 529 155 192
    61 [186] 334 343 237 507
    62 279 264 202 453 302
    63 378 148 85 192 479
    64 454 15 207 241 272
    65 174 346 13 29 455
    66 287 216 213 254 263
    67 387 116 217 158 285
    68 403 [666] 193 262 [907]
    69 191 256 220 381 374
    70 65 300 208 344 309
    71 259 225 3 358 173
    72 [941] 147 60 101 316
    73 354 316 207 220 249
    74 318 293 218 257 309
    75 461 204 81 280 298
    76 245 51 214 433 362
    77 431 1 190 188 462
    78 349 383 263 354 436
    79 185 [947] 104 282 329
    80 676 260 242 141 279
    81 [163] [693] 267 100 274
    82 953 56 167 449 [868]
    83 203 [908] 146 199 429
    84 568 127 373 331 376
    85 178 868 269 405 413
    86 330 230 175 360 277
    87 [282] 414 22 350 495
    88 297 [739] 285 648 270
    89 299 166 343 338 368
    90 214 263 129 167 333
    91 323 293 385 188 359
    92 410 311 124 366 413
    93 463 163 335 22 366
    94 [568] 372 530 259 476
    95 293 212 299 364 465
    96 269 275 173 504 [805]
    97 226 265 165 452 252
    98 167 271 24 488 451
    99 257 [936] 212 233 270
    100 [861] 276 284 185 774
    101 207 [699] 847 544 387
    102 153 [898] 276 284 290
    103 293 [872] 255 200 534
    104 165 368 314 270 179
    105 226 137 136 398
    106 [869] 243 312 173 209
    107 200 214 1 459 [862]
    108 171 197 314 373 445
    109 126 330 496 351 14
    110 192 [682] 327 274 [928]
    111 [911] [941] 325 275 159
    112 [984] 284 200 328
    113 400 [915] 563 359 303
    114 161 260 59 484 464
    115 [770] 197 341 564 [905]
    116 573 426 189 250 289
    117 [892] 151 404 522 254
    118 243 46 100 338 402
    119 145 219 246 446 502
    120 [893] [710] 325 540 631
    121 [965] 183 121 39 329
    122 239 304 334 396 661
    123 220 48 668 514 629
    124 550 379 172 481 87
    125 [729] 172 146 511 512
    126 297 239 133 128 130
    127 357 194 25 360 210
    128 203 254 307 382 472
    129 191 142 594 479 204
    130 [820] [731] 361 271 510
    131 6 57 196 510 575
    132 284 382 233 331 469
    133 [720] 309 695 758 573
    134 [0] 307 348 159 380
    135 223 311 487 611 380
    136 [398] [217] 102 468 300
    137 319 154 277 665 [830]
    138 89 367 166 132 396
    139 [887] 221 318 429 [955]
    140 174 698 357 [259] 751
    141 [721] 159 468 278 656
    142 [953] 347 393 423 42
    143 [523] [678] 313 725 518
    144 [747] 353 449 [460] 663
    145 219 376 619 502
    146 519 325 161 [498] [767]
    147 [454] 701 541 366 721
    148 [393] 294 134 302 409
    149 932 369 163 679 484
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry1293293293
    23Blobnet26426436 (-10)436 (-10)
    24Oorto Geld1430430430
    25Blink1435435435
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow1302302302
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt1379379379
    33On the Rocks15[680]684 (-4)684 (-4)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars1597597597
    38Sampler1462462462
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You1172172172
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction1146146146
    45Monster Lab1292292292
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven1231231231
    48Mugger Square1277277277
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide1655655655
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail1326326326
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze1229229229
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink1[950]950950
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory1477477477
    64Spooks1548548548
    65Amsterdam1397397397
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe1489489489
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor1355355355
    72Reverse Alley1[961]961961
    73Morton1485485485
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex1416416416
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square1480480480
    79Drawn and Quartered1220220220
    80Vanishing Act1733733733
    81Writers Block7[511]516 (-5)516 (-5)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block1298298298
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet1236236236
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock7[493]550 (-57)548 (-55)
    88Spirals1317317317
    89Block Buster14389403 (-14)402 (-13)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm1367367367
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign20649651 (-2)651 (-2)
    94Now You See It1[906]906906
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs28379380 (-1)380 (-1)
    100Colony1[911]911911
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory1488488488
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller1276276276
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery9[919]922 (-3)922 (-3)
    116Block Buster II34693717 (-24)714 (-21)
    117The Marsh1[942]942942
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step1210210210
    120Alphabet Soup1[949]949949
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap1667667667
    125Mixed Nuts1[830]830830
    126Block N Roll18436443 (-7)443 (-7)
    127Skelzie7453454 (-1)454 (-1)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube1[933]933933
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up1683683683
    133Blobdance6[941]949 (-8)949 (-8)
    134Pain15[145]218 (-73)218 (-73)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze9[906]926 (-20)926 (-20)
    137Goldkey1392392392
    138Partial Post1240240240
    139Yorkhouse1[920]920920
    140Icedeath1263263263
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?1[858]858858
    144Fireflies1[832]832832
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk11707724 (-17)712 (-5)
    147Force Field14[963]970 (-7)970 (-7)
    148Mind Block9[625]629 (-4)629 (-4)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 1178182 (-1)82 (-1)
    2Lesson 2188789 (-2)89 (-2)
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 421113116 (-3)116 (-3)
    5Lesson 5218184 (-3)84 (-3)
    6Lesson 6219193 (-2)93 (-2)
    7Lesson 721129135 (-6)135 (-6)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts17279299 (-20)299 (-20)
    10Brushfire203251 (-19)51 (-19)
    11Trinity21152204 (-52)204 (-52)
    12Hunt16250269 (-19)269 (-19)
    13Southpole1[981]981981
    14Teleblock16151196 (-45)196 (-45)
    15Elementary207187 (-16)87 (-16)
    16Cellblocked19[963]971 (-8)971 (-8)
    17Nice Day197882 (-4)82 (-4)
    18Castle Moat19546552 (-6)552 (-6)
    19Digger19135171 (-36)171 (-36)
    20Tossed Salad15325340 (-15)340 (-15)
    21Iceberg1970115 (-45)115 (-45)
    22Forced Entry15110288 (-178)288 (-178)
    23Blobnet15317435 (-118)435 (-118)
    24Oorto Geld15323431 (-108)428 (-105)
    25Blink16277422 (-145)422 (-145)
    26Chchchips11238254 (-16)254 (-16)
    27Go with the Flow1881144 (-63)144 (-63)
    28Ping Pong16188236 (-48)236 (-48)
    29Arcticflow16243287 (-44)286 (-43)
    30Mishmesh13285454 (-169)454 (-169)
    31Knot1823 (-1)3 (-1)
    32Scavenger Hunt12316379 (-63)379 (-63)
    33On the Rocks15[75]631 (-556)612 (-537)
    34Cypher12295297 (-2)297 (-2)
    35Lemmings16396577 (-181)577 (-181)
    36Ladder18176241 (-65)241 (-65)
    37Seeing Stars14477588 (-111)582 (-105)
    38Sampler17358452 (-94)452 (-94)
    39Glut141417 (-3)17 (-3)
    40Floorgasborg19182192 (-10)192 (-10)
    41I.C. You18104166 (-62)166 (-62)
    42Beware of Bug20166187 (-21)187 (-21)
    43Lock Block1977118 (-41)118 (-41)
    44Refraction1461144 (-83)129 (-68)
    45Monster Lab16281286 (-5)286 (-5)
    46Three Doors15189200 (-11)200 (-11)
    47Pier Seven13184220 (-36)220 (-36)
    48Mugger Square14244271 (-27)271 (-27)
    49Problems1881161 (-80)161 (-80)
    50Digdirt14283319 (-36)319 (-36)
    51I Slide11545649 (-104)649 (-104)
    52The Last Laugh16371381 (-10)381 (-10)
    53Traffic Cop15430452 (-22)448 (-18)
    54Grail15219319 (-100)319 (-100)
    55Potpourri183068 (-38)68 (-38)
    56Deepfreeze10118150 (-32)150 (-32)
    57Strange Maze11218228 (-10)228 (-10)
    58Loop Around12495546 (-51)546 (-51)
    59Hidden Danger15362366 (-4)366 (-4)
    60Scoundrel9174232 (-58)232 (-58)
    61Rink12[186]921 (-735)921 (-735)
    62Slo Mo12279282 (-3)282 (-3)
    63Block Factory16378473 (-95)471 (-93)
    64Spooks14454547 (-93)547 (-93)
    65Amsterdam17174383 (-209)383 (-209)
    66Victim15287291 (-4)291 (-4)
    67Chipmine11387518 (-131)518 (-131)
    68Eeny Miny Moe8403492 (-89)492 (-89)
    69Bounce City14191220 (-29)218 (-27)
    70Nightmare1965136 (-71)136 (-71)
    71Corridor16259351 (-92)351 (-92)
    72Reverse Alley13[941]961 (-20)961 (-20)
    73Morton10354485 (-131)485 (-131)
    74Playtime17318355 (-37)355 (-37)
    75Steam16461479 (-18)479 (-18)
    76Four Plex14245407 (-162)381 (-136)
    77Invincible Champion13431479 (-48)478 (-47)
    78Force Square16349469 (-120)469 (-120)
    79Drawn and Quartered14185218 (-33)218 (-33)
    80Vanishing Act12676732 (-56)732 (-56)
    81Writers Block14[163]521 (-358)464 (-301)
    82Socialist Action15953969 (-16)969 (-16)
    83Up the Block15203297 (-94)297 (-94)
    84Wars16568579 (-11)579 (-11)
    85Telenet8178224 (-46)224 (-46)
    86Suicide17330380 (-50)380 (-50)
    87Cityblock10[282]524 (-242)500 (-218)
    88Spirals12297317 (-20)317 (-20)
    89Block Buster13299380 (-81)378 (-79)
    90Playhouse15214314 (-100)314 (-100)
    91Jumping Swarm17323367 (-44)367 (-44)
    92Vortex10410443 (-33)443 (-33)
    93Roadsign13463637 (-174)637 (-174)
    94Now You See It14[568]906 (-338)906 (-338)
    95Four Square17293333 (-40)333 (-40)
    96Paranoia14269318 (-49)318 (-49)
    97Metastable to Chaos16226290 (-64)290 (-64)
    98Shrinking16167332 (-165)332 (-165)
    99Catacombs16257373 (-116)373 (-116)
    100Colony9[861]911 (-50)911 (-50)
    101Apartment15207240 (-33)240 (-33)
    102Icehouse17153175 (-22)175 (-22)
    103Memory12293488 (-195)488 (-195)
    104Jailer14165234 (-69)227 (-62)
    105Short Circuit13226254 (-28)254 (-28)
    106Kablam8[869]903 (-34)903 (-34)
    107Balls O Fire15200258 (-58)258 (-58)
    108Block Out15171272 (-101)272 (-101)
    109Torturechamber11126129 (-3)129 (-3)
    110Chiller13192270 (-78)268 (-76)
    111Time Lapse17[911]961 (-50)961 (-50)
    112Fortune Favours The8[984]985 (-1)985 (-1)
    113Open Question12400463 (-63)463 (-63)
    114Deception10161174 (-13)174 (-13)
    115Oversea Delivery9[770]898 (-128)898 (-128)
    116Block Buster II11573699 (-126)696 (-123)
    117The Marsh7[892]923 (-31)923 (-31)
    118Miss Direction14243258 (-15)258 (-15)
    119Slide Step9145178 (-33)178 (-33)
    120Alphabet Soup12[893]942 (-49)942 (-49)
    121Perfect Match9[965]966 (-1)966 (-1)
    122Totally Fair15239272 (-33)272 (-33)
    123The Prisoner9220270 (-50)270 (-50)
    124Firetrap13550661 (-111)657 (-107)
    125Mixed Nuts13[729]822 (-93)821 (-92)
    126Block N Roll8297426 (-129)404 (-107)
    127Skelzie16357442 (-85)442 (-85)
    128All Full13203292 (-89)253 (-50)
    129Lobster Trap16191287 (-96)287 (-96)
    130Ice Cube11[820]925 (-105)925 (-105)
    131Totally Unfair14626 (-20)26 (-20)
    132Mix Up15284599 (-315)563 (-279)
    133Blobdance12[720]946 (-226)946 (-226)
    134Pain7[0]192 (-192)30 (-30)
    135Trust Me12223256 (-33)256 (-33)
    136Doublemaze10[398]782 (-384)782 (-384)
    137Goldkey15319381 (-62)381 (-62)