Markus O. 


    Markus O. has designed 11 levels in official or community level packs

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 1

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 4

    Number Title
    104 Dual
    111 Water Bottle
    118 Chip Controls
    120 Construct-a-Sokoban
    127 Wrong Exit

    Chip's Challenge Level Pack 5

    Number Title
    137 Gravelways
    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Markus O. does not yet have any game achievements


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS5,923,380000005,923,380
    Lynx05,900,75005,914,3700011,815,120
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS350000035
    Lynx014000014
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5 Overall
    MS52.10146.10765.14136.30226.47010.56439.448
    Lynx21.87216.50313.04019.21515.8865.86615.397
    Steam26.40326.403

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 83
    2 90
    3 89
    4 116
    5 85
    6 94
    7 139
    8 96
    9 298
    10 51
    11 211
    12 270
    13 [982]
    14 204
    15 87
    16 [971]
    17 83
    18 553
    19 171
    20 337
    21 119
    22 290
    23 350
    24 377
    25 327
    26 248
    27 144
    28 223
    29 250
    30 295
    31 6
    32 303
    33 [0]
    34 297
    35 535
    36 215
    37 489
    38 416
    39 17
    40 194
    41 144
    42 187
    43 109
    44 109
    45 144
    46 222
    47 182
    48 248
    49 159
    50 298
    51 538
    52 381
    53 478
    54 241
    55 52
    56 85
    57 209
    58 460
    59 368
    60 288
    61 [473]
    62 279
    63 476
    64 477
    65 315
    66 292
    67 325
    68 400
    69 220
    70 93
    71 280
    72 [949]
    73 289
    74 332
    75 479
    76 296
    77 481
    78 427
    79 220
    80 625
    81 [304]
    82 952
    83 156
    84 564
    85 159
    86 350
    87 [321]
    88 301
    89 318
    90 215
    91 359
    92 395
    93 549
    94 [626]
    95 314
    96 301
    97 230
    98 311
    99 249
    100 [821]
    101 240
    102 177
    103 335
    104 187
    105 246
    106 [896]
    107 194
    108 254
    109 122
    110 197
    111 [927]
    112 [985]
    113 384
    114 131
    115 [623]
    116 600
    117 [808]
    118 245
    119 159
    120 [898]
    121 [962]
    122 260
    123 245
    124 568
    125 [760]
    126 255
    127 348
    128 274
    129 286
    130 [618]
    131 6
    132 450
    133 [648]
    134 [0]
    135 293
    136 [616]
    137 327
    138 207
    139 [898]
    140 233
    141 [614]
    142 [965]
    143 [561]
    144 [697]
    145 [987]
    146 331
    147 [0]
    148 [489]
    149 951
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4CCLP5
    1 168 143
    2 179 310
    3 182 294
    4 201 144
    5 232 279
    6 185 73
    7 183 125
    8 229 86
    9 225 98
    10 316 62
    11 224 307
    12 282 100
    13 263 82
    14 202 324
    15 306 159
    16 276 221
    17 [989] 43
    18 262 271
    19 348 159
    20 373 79
    21 170 177
    22 330 94
    23 226 107
    24 285 203
    25 138 88
    26 93 182
    27 275 147
    28 254 362
    29 324 150
    30 216 164
    31 43 175
    32 224 138
    33 [912] 20
    34 272 739
    35 315 51
    36 202 121
    37 208 86
    38 364 101
    39 209 4
    40 [799] 191
    41 140 107
    42 355 302
    43 195 281
    44 292 170
    45 234 337
    46 265 82
    47 [853] 288
    48 166 276
    49 330 210
    50 136 121
    51 197 214
    52 263 292
    53 234 151
    54 183 151
    55 284 134
    56 [952] 242
    57 174 146
    58 164 147
    59 [952] 47
    60 184 62
    61 327 194
    62 259 429
    63 152 116
    64 20 232
    65 328 25
    66 252 204
    67 209 135
    68 [735] 146
    69 250 353
    70 325 134
    71 233 251
    72 171 97
    73 317 220
    74 254 186
    75 176 226
    76 235 269
    77 4 156
    78 384 330
    79 [948] 208
    80 203 126
    81 [626] 80
    82 63 170
    83 [914] 125
    84 314 276
    85 843 333
    86 230 295
    87 421 280
    88 [742] 563
    89 155 300
    90 246 87
    91 229 184
    92 513 359
    93 231 3
    94 426 225
    95 158 330
    96 241 405
    97 241 402
    98 240 480
    99 [958] 136
    100 297 137
    101 [698] 534
    102 [892] 206
    103 [950] 154
    104 416 190
    105 194 182
    106 280 40
    107 220 185
    108 220 328
    109 309 145
    110 [572] 177
    111 [927] 471
    112 324 176
    113 [932] 39
    114 279 482
    115 216 498
    116 348 227
    117 163 150
    118 14 257
    119 245 375
    120 [593] 354
    121 176 18
    122 446 322
    123 42 393
    124 149 454
    125 186 303
    126 236 116
    127 221 112
    128 431 355
    129 223 103
    130 [701] 153
    131 103 558
    132 399 304
    133 355 640
    134 239 98
    135 271 352
    136 [644] 233
    137 157 617
    138 184 75
    139 226 284
    140 339 [0]
    141 213 254
    142 315 252
    143 [713] 549
    144 145 [281]
    145 177 432
    146 327 [0]
    147 523 193
    148 283 247
    149 204 474
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time Bold Public Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts66298306 (-8)306 (-8)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock1204204204
    15Elementary548789 (-2)89 (-2)
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad63337340 (-3)340 (-3)
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry31290293 (-3)293 (-3)
    23Blobnet68350436 (-86)436 (-86)
    24Oorto Geld73377430 (-53)430 (-53)
    25Blink77327435 (-108)435 (-108)
    26Chchchips62248254 (-6)254 (-6)
    27Go with the Flow60144147 (-3)147 (-3)
    28Ping Pong70223239 (-16)239 (-16)
    29Arcticflow93250302 (-52)302 (-52)
    30Mishmesh73295454 (-159)454 (-159)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt76303379 (-76)379 (-76)
    33On the Rocks40[0]685 (-685)684 (-684)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings73535577 (-42)577 (-42)
    36Ladder79215232 (-17)232 (-17)
    37Seeing Stars84489597 (-108)597 (-108)
    38Sampler81416462 (-46)462 (-46)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg38194195 (-1)195 (-1)
    41I.C. You83144172 (-28)172 (-28)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block85109126 (-17)126 (-17)
    44Refraction77109146 (-37)146 (-37)
    45Monster Lab90144292 (-148)292 (-148)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven87182231 (-49)231 (-49)
    48Mugger Square88248277 (-29)277 (-29)
    49Problems69159162 (-3)162 (-3)
    50Digdirt81298318 (-20)318 (-20)
    51I Slide81538655 (-117)655 (-117)
    52The Last Laugh56381382 (-1)382 (-1)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail91241326 (-85)326 (-85)
    55Potpourri815270 (-18)70 (-18)
    56Deepfreeze9085162 (-77)162 (-77)
    57Strange Maze75209229 (-20)229 (-20)
    58Loop Around89460550 (-90)550 (-90)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink32[473]950 (-477)950 (-477)<