Steven Jones 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Steven Jones has not designed any levels in official sets or community level packs

    Scores Summary


    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,940,7805,995,040006,072,55018,008,370
    Lynx5,851,9405,988,960006,073,42017,914,320
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS223800868
    Lynx1847001176
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS49.90610.58462.04733.8269.44333.161
    Lynx9.9535.1549.03424.1485.45610.749
    Steam9.2759.275

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168 167
    2 90 180 249
    3 89 183 218
    4 116 207 220
    5 85 232 276
    6 94 185 304
    7 138 185 93
    8 96 230 324
    9 301 228 235
    10 51 318 71
    11 209 226 348
    12 269 288 219
    13 [982] 263 200
    14 194 203 300
    15 83 312 260
    16 [971] 280 280
    17 83 [990] 252
    18 553 263 219
    19 165 347 185
    20 339 374 331
    21 118 173 300
    22 268 330 238
    23 334 225 349
    24 389 332 381
    25 317 139 398
    26 250 169 234
    27 139 282 371
    28 222 267 376
    29 291 323 300
    30 296 219 56
    31 6 137 377
    32 342 261 271
    33 [543] [955] 209
    34 297 288 170
    35 558 375 347
    36 228 218 452
    37 562 325 358
    38 382 460 178
    39 14 237 369
    40 193 [962] 123
    41 11 166 282
    42 177 409 219
    43 124 206 399
    44 110 364 403
    45 183 278 306
    46 201 284 248
    47 211 [935] 341
    48 258 180 278
    49 162 421 [878]
    50 300 167 317
    51 554 240 340
    52 379 309 87
    53 478 405 287
    54 321 232 192
    55 68 322 525
    56 152 [963] 542
    57 222 295 441
    58 550 319 317
    59 367 [970] 319
    60 288 261 208
    61 [451] 421 509
    62 276 346 335
    63 475 171 508
    64 478 42 298
    65 384 411 457
    66 292 282 264
    67 332 290 298
    68 396 [916] [898]
    69 222 286 380
    70 134 426 346
    71 342 282 175
    72 [945] 183 357
    73 401 415 255
    74 341 342 315
    75 476 242 406
    76 382 376 386
    77 481 8 479
    78 457 528 441
    79 192 [957] 336
    80 705 388 277
    81 [324] [894] 288
    82 956 93 [877]
    83 217 [966] 405
    84 578 469 381
    85 143 971 423
    86 373 298 282
    87 [321] 535 502
    88 301 [889] 235
    89 322 325 395
    90 313 319 364
    91 360 347 351
    92 442 806 425
    93 566 321 381
    94 [700] 467 465
    95 325 301 513
    96 309 363 [853]
    97 222 361 261
    98 213 317 470
    99 290 [982] 268
    100 [883] 332 808
    101 225 [821] 393
    102 167 [944] 311
    103 370 [977] 540
    104 199 595 189
    105 250 257 414
    106 [881] 366 230
    107 224 325 [835]
    108 221 288 491
    109 123 425 18
    110 214 [820] [946]
    111 [955] [958] 168
    112 [980] 454 307
    113 408 [965] 328
    114 160 299 480
    115 [758] 378 [908]
    116 600 511 293
    117 [893] 212 252
    118 255 90 402
    119 95 295 496
    120 [902] [778] 600
    121 [915] 269 382
    122 265 603 652
    123 249 54 601
    124 637 530 44
    125 [775] 210 499
    126 370 352 132
    127 422 372 219
    128 303 571 485
    129 254 266 207
    130 [767] [838] 522
    131 22 105 577
    132 521 437 468
    133 [868] 433 626
    134 [36] 330 381
    135 293 356 384
    136 [0] [869] 285
    137 389 179 [861]
    138 207 500 449
    139 [873] 248 [974]
    140 241 809 797
    141 [826] 253 704
    142 [968] 383 43
    143 [749] [840] 614
    144 [811] 407 686
    145 [990] 235 487
    146 638 378 [832]
    147 [0] 848 751
    148 [460] 358 397
    149 950 419 503
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 82 168 163
    2 89 179 247
    3 88 183 207
    4 116 201 217
    5 84 232 275
    6 93 186 301
    7 135 184 91
    8 96 229 325
    9 294 225 234
    10 51 317 70
    11 202 224 347
    12 267 282 211
    13 [981] 263 197
    14 188 201 297
    15 80 306 258
    16 [971] 276 277
    17 82 [989] 250
    18 552 263 213
    19 164 345 184
    20 337 369 331
    21 115 172 294
    22 147 330 238
    23 355 224 349
    24 343 326 376
    25 296 138 388
    26 231 166 233
    27 140 276 367
    28 210 254 379
    29 279 319 300
    30 311 217 54
    31 3 114 381
    32 305 259 281
    33 [457] [946] 208
    34 296 287 157
    35 562 369 341
    36 236 216 451
    37 505 327 356
    38 378 450 114
    39 14 237 381
    40 187 [960] 128
    41 127 160 298
    42 186 395 222
    43 111 206 394
    44 118 360 402
    45 281 275 334
    46 198 282 248
    47 193 [930] 347
    48 243 180 289
    49 153 406 [877]
    50 216 166 299
    51 384 225 306
    52 375 303 74
    53 266 400 290
    54 275 227 194
    55 67 322 533
    56 99 [963] 537
    57 218 285 426
    58 440 316 304
    59 365 [970] 313
    60 141 260 204
    61 [0] 412 496
    62 276 340 334
    63 468 169 500
    64 480 35 295
    65 366 391 501
    66 289 282 264
    67 397 386 294
    68 334 [915] [894]
    69 205 282 385
    70 126 426 342
    71 331 264 175
    72 [949] 180 338
    73 398 414 264
    74 345 340 303
    75 469 240 361
    76 375 367 376
    77 373 6 482
    78 465 532 446
    79 194 [957] 336
    80 681 386 278
    81 [372] [872] 288
    82 960 88 [850]
    83 272 [968] 449
    84 577 462 375
    85 153 969 416
    86 379 296 297
    87 [331] 523 509
    88 284 [886] 272
    89 336 309 394
    90 276 304 373
    91 331 345 361
    92 374 793 420
    93 602 321 375
    94 [714] 457 477
    95 314 292 499
    96 306 388 [837]
    97 215 361 258
    98 273 311 457
    99 292 [982] 282
    100 [884] 334 816
    101 218 [814] 390
    102 166 [943] 315
    103 416 [978] 539
    104 193 589 184
    105 254 235 401
    106 [863] 363 224
    107 206 319 [837]
    108 234 289 496
    109 129 424 18
    110 233 [808] [945]
    111 [961] [954] 162
    112 [984] 383 375
    113 409 [961] 340
    114 159 293 481
    115 [802] 358 [899]
    116 560 510 297
    117 [915] 195 253
    118 256 91 409
    119 129 287 501
    120 [908] [764] 606
    121 [878] 251 367
    122 258 599 728
    123 237 55 609
    124 588 507 42
    125 [765] 207 512
    126 234 350 131
    127 409 359 214
    128 262 554 476
    129 248 258 213
    130 [505] [837] 518
    131 11 103 665
    132 479 432 473
    133 [835] 427 616
    134 [0] 327 355
    135 253 327 379
    136 [80] [855] 306
    137 375 178 [857]
    138 189 498 448
    139 [878] 244 [953]
    140 236 797 793
    141 [942] 252 692
    142 [960] 380 42
    143 [561] [838] 622
    144 [794] 396 680
    145 235 497
    146 528 382 [825]
    147 [385] 848 740
    148 [553] 348 413
    149 940 409 497
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 746138139 (-1)139 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts60301306 (-5)306 (-5)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity43209211 (-2)211 (-2)
    12Hunt51269270 (-1)270 (-1)
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock59194204 (-10)204 (-10)
    15Elementary658389 (-6)89 (-6)
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger59165171 (-6)171 (-6)
    20Tossed Salad51339340 (-1)340 (-1)
    21Iceberg41118119 (-1)119 (-1)
    22Forced Entry65268293 (-25)293 (-25)
    23Blobnet76334436 (-102)436 (-102)
    24Oorto Geld63389430 (-41)430 (-41)
    25Blink74317435 (-118)435 (-118)
    26Chchchips55250254 (-4)254 (-4)
    27Go with the Flow69139147 (-8)147 (-8)
    28Ping Pong68222239 (-17)239 (-17)
    29Arcticflow59291302 (-11)302 (-11)
    30Mishmesh68296454 (-158)454 (-158)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt65342379 (-37)379 (-37)
    33On the Rocks22[543]684 (-141)684 (-141)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings60558577 (-19)577 (-19)
    36Ladder62228232 (-4)232 (-4)
    37Seeing Stars60562597 (-35)597 (-35)
    38Sampler86382462 (-80)462 (-80)
    39Glut741417 (-3)17 (-3)
    40Floorgasborg50193195 (-2)195 (-2)
    41I.C. You8811172 (-161)172 (-161)
    42Beware of Bug86177187 (-10)187 (-10)
    43Lock Block55124126 (-2)126 (-2)
    44Refraction70110146 (-36)146 (-36)
    45Monster Lab68183292 (-109)292 (-109)
    46Three Doors73201222 (-21)222 (-21)
    47Pier Seven65211231 (-20)231 (-20)
    48Mugger Square70258277 (-19)277 (-19)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt74300318 (-18)318 (-18)
    51I Slide71554655 (-101)655 (-101)
    52The Last Laugh71379382 (-3)382 (-3)
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail49321326 (-5)326 (-5)
    55Potpourri496870 (-2)70 (-2)
    56Deepfreeze61152162 (-10)162 (-10)
    57Strange Maze55222229 (-7)229 (-7)
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger60367368 (-1)368 (-1)
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink30[451]950 (-499)950 (-499)
    62Slo Mo76276282 (-6)282 (-6)
    63Block Factory47475477 (-2)477 (-2)
    64Spooks69478548 (-70)548 (-70)
    65Amsterdam61384397 (-13)397 (-13)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine76332518 (-186)518 (-186)
    68Eeny Miny Moe70396489 (-93)489 (-93)
    69Bounce City63222229 (-7)229 (-7)
    70Nightmare58134136 (-2)136 (-2)
    71Corridor63342355 (-13)355 (-13)
    72Reverse Alley40[945]961 (-16)961 (-16)
    73Morton69401485 (-84)485 (-84)
    74Playtime70341359 (-18)359 (-18)
    75Steam71476479 (-3)479 (-3)
    76Four Plex58382416 (-34)416 (-34)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square68457480 (-23)480 (-23)
    79Drawn and Quartered70192220 (-28)220 (-28)
    80Vanishing Act62705733 (-28)733 (-28)
    81Writers Block25[324]516 (-192)516 (-192)
    82Socialist Action75956969 (-13)969 (-13)
    83Up the Block77217298 (-81)298 (-81)
    84Wars57578580 (-2)580 (-2)
    85Telenet80143236 (-93)236 (-93)
    86Suicide72373381 (-8)381 (-8)
    87Cityblock23[321]550 (-229)548 (-227)
    88Spirals72301317 (-16)317 (-16)
    89Block Buster63322403 (-81)402 (-80)
    90Playhouse52313318 (-5)318 (-5)
    91Jumping Swarm60360367 (-7)367 (-7)
    92Vortex48442444 (-2)444 (-2)
    93Roadsign62566651 (-85)651 (-85)
    94Now You See It33[700]906 (-206)906 (-206)
    95Four Square70325335 (-10)335 (-10)
    96Paranoia62309320 (-11)320 (-11)
    97Metastable to Chaos77222290 (-68)290 (-68)
    98Shrinking84213338 (-125)338 (-125)
    99Catacombs82290380 (-90)380 (-90)
    100Colony29[883]911 (-28)911 (-28)
    101Apartment66225240 (-15)240 (-15)
    102Icehouse77167177 (-10)177 (-10)
    103Memory68370488 (-118)488 (-118)
    104Jailer67199235 (-36)235 (-36)
    105Short Circuit59250255 (-5)255 (-5)
    106Kablam34[881]907 (-26)907 (-26)
    107Balls O Fire77224260 (-36)260 (-36)
    108Block Out78221278 (-57)278 (-57)
    109Torturechamber70123133 (-10)133 (-10)
    110Chiller74214276 (-62)276 (-62)
    111Time Lapse37[955]963 (-8)963 (-8)
    112Fortune Favours The40[980]985 (-5)985 (-5)
    113Open Question73408462 (-54)462 (-54)
    114Deception74160172 (-12)172 (-12)
    115Oversea Delivery29[758]922 (-164)922 (-164)
    116Block Buster II72600717 (-117)714 (-114)
    117The Marsh30[893]942 (-49)942 (-49)
    118Miss Direction68255260 (-5)260 (-5)
    119Slide Step8595210 (-115)210 (-115)
    120Alphabet Soup36[902]949 (-47)949 (-47)
    121Perfect Match41[915]968 (-53)968 (-53)
    122Totally Fair60265272 (-7)272 (-7)
    123The Prisoner66249272 (-23)272 (-23)
    124Firetrap63637667 (-30)667 (-30)
    125Mixed Nuts27[775]830 (-55)830 (-55)
    126Block N Roll60370443 (-73)443 (-73)
    127Skelzie67422454 (-32)454 (-32)
    128All Full62303315 (-12)315 (-12)
    129Lobster Trap78254286 (-32)286 (-32)
    130Ice Cube28[767]933 (-166)933 (-166)
    131Totally Unfair562226 (-4)26 (-4)
    132Mix Up67521683 (-162)683 (-162)
    133Blobdance19[868]949 (-81)949 (-81)
    134Pain25[36]218 (-182)218 (-182)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze37[0]926 (-926)926 (-926)
    137Goldkey38389392 (-3)392 (-3)
    138Partial Post60207240 (-33)240 (-33)
    139Yorkhouse34[873]920 (-47)920 (-47)
    140Icedeath67241263 (-22)263 (-22)
    141Underground38[826]968 (-142)968 (-142)
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?26[749]858 (-109)858 (-109)
    144Fireflies28[811]832 (-21)832 (-21)
    145Thanks to...24[990]991 (-1)991 (-1)
    146Cake Walk54638724 (-86)712 (-74)
    147Force Field33[0]970 (-970)970 (-970)
    148Mind Block30[460]629 (-169)629 (-169)
    149Special72950955 (-5)955 (-5)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11828282
    2Lesson 21898989
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51848484
    6Lesson 61939393
    7Lesson 71135135135
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts9294299 (-5)299 (-5)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity10202204 (-2)204 (-2)
    12Hunt12267269 (-2)269 (-2)
    13Southpole1[981]981981
    14Teleblock8188196 (-8)196 (-8)
    15Elementary148087 (-7)87 (-7)
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1828282
    18Castle Moat1552552552
    19Digger10164171 (-7)171 (-7)
    20Tossed Salad10337340 (-3)340 (-3)
    21Iceberg1115115115
    22Forced Entry14147288 (-141)288 (-141)
    23Blobnet12355435 (-80)435 (-80)
    24Oorto Geld14343431 (-88)428 (-85)
    25Blink15296422 (-126)422 (-126)
    26Chchchips16231254 (-23)254 (-23)
    27Go with the Flow11140144 (-4)144 (-4)
    28Ping Pong14210236 (-26)236 (-26)
    29Arcticflow8279287 (-8)286 (-7)
    30Mishmesh9311454 (-143)454 (-143)
    31Knot1333
    32Scavenger Hunt15305379 (-74)379 (-74)
    33On the Rocks8[457]631 (-174)612 (-155)
    34Cypher11296297 (-1)297 (-1)
    35Lemmings8562577 (-15)577 (-15)
    36Ladder12236241 (-5)241 (-5)
    37Seeing Stars11505588 (-83)582 (-77)
    38Sampler15378452 (-74)452 (-74)
    39Glut141417 (-3)17 (-3)
    40Floorgasborg15187192 (-5)192 (-5)
    41I.C. You16127166 (-39)166 (-39)
    42Beware of Bug14186187 (-1)187 (-1)
    43Lock Block12111118 (-7)118 (-7)
    44Refraction10118144 (-26)129 (-11)
    45Monster Lab17281286 (-5)286 (-5)
    46Three Doors13198200 (-2)200 (-2)
    47Pier Seven10193220 (-27)220 (-27)
    48Mugger Square15243271 (-28)271 (-28)
    49Problems10153161 (-8)161 (-8)
    50Digdirt19216319 (-103)319 (-103)
    51I Slide17384649 (-265)649 (-265)
    52The Last Laugh14375381 (-6)381 (-6)
    53Traffic Cop19266452 (-186)448 (-182)
    54Grail10275319 (-44)319 (-44)
    55Potpourri86768 (-1)68 (-1)
    56Deepfreeze1399150 (-51)150 (-51)
    57Strange Maze12218228 (-10)228 (-10)
    58Loop Around16440546 (-106)546 (-106)
    59Hidden Danger12365366 (-1)366 (-1)
    60Scoundrel11141232 (-91)232 (-91)
    61Rink14[0]921 (-921)921 (-921)
    62Slo Mo13276282 (-6)282 (-6)
    63Block Factory11468473 (-5)471 (-3)
    64Spooks8480547 (-67)547 (-67)
    65Amsterdam12366383 (-17)383 (-17)
    66Victim12289291 (-2)291 (-2)
    67Chipmine10397518 (-121)518 (-121)
    68Eeny Miny Moe14334492 (-158)492 (-158)
    69Bounce City13205220 (-15)218 (-13)
    70Nightmare14126136 (-10)136 (-10)
    71Corridor11331351 (-20)351 (-20)
    72Reverse Alley10[949]961 (-12)961 (-12)
    73Morton7398485 (-87)485 (-87)
    74Playtime11345355 (-10)355 (-10)
    75Steam16469479 (-10)479 (-10)
    76Four Plex8375407 (-32)381 (-6)
    77Invincible Champion17373479 (-106)478 (-105)
    78Force Square9465469 (-4)469 (-4)
    79Drawn and Quartered13194218 (-24)218 (-24)
    80Vanishing Act11681732 (-51)732 (-51)
    81Writers Block4[372]521 (-149)464 (-92)
    82Socialist Action9960969 (-9)969 (-9)
    83Up the Block12272297 (-25)297 (-25)
    84Wars12577579 (-2)579 (-2)
    85Telenet11153224 (-71)224 (-71)
    86Suicide7379380 (-1)380 (-1)
    87Cityblock8[331]524 (-193)500 (-169)
    88Spirals14284317 (-33)317 (-33)
    89Block Buster6336380 (-44)378 (-42)
    90Playhouse11276314 (-38)314 (-38)
    91Jumping Swarm16331367 (-36)367 (-36)
    92Vortex13374443 (-69)443 (-69)
    93Roadsign6602637 (-35)637 (-35)
    94Now You See It10[714]906 (-192)906 (-192)
    95Four Square15314333 (-19)333 (-19)
    96Paranoia8306318 (-12)318 (-12)
    97Metastable to Chaos18215290 (-75)290 (-75)
    98Shrinking10273332 (-59)332 (-59)
    99Catacombs15292373 (-81)373 (-81)
    100Colony7[884]911 (-27)911 (-27)
    101Apartment10218240 (-22)240 (-22)
    102Icehouse13166175 (-9)175 (-9)
    103Memory6416488 (-72)488 (-72)
    104Jailer9193234 (-41)227 (-34)
    105Short Circuit1254254254
    106Kablam10[863]903 (-40)903 (-40)
    107Balls O Fire12206258 (-52)258 (-52)
    108Block Out12234272 (-38)272 (-38)
    109Torturechamber1129129129
    110Chiller7233270 (-37)268 (-35)
    111Time Lapse1[961]961961
    112Fortune Favours The8[984]985 (-1)985 (-1)
    113Open Question11409463 (-54)463 (-54)
    114Deception11159174 (-15)174 (-15)
    115Oversea Delivery6[802]898 (-96)898 (-96)
    116Block Buster II12560699 (-139)696 (-136)
    117The Marsh6[915]923 (-8)923 (-8)
    118Miss Direction11256258 (-2)258 (-2)
    119Slide Step12129178 (-49)178 (-49)
    120Alphabet Soup10[908]942 (-34)942 (-34)
    121Perfect Match17[878]966 (-88)966 (-88)
    122Totally Fair10258272 (-14)272 (-14)
    123The Prisoner8237270 (-33)270 (-33)
    124Firetrap11588661 (-73)657 (-69)
    125Mixed Nuts8[765]822 (-57)821 (-56)