Josh Lee 

    AKA: Flareon350, pkmndiamond493



    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,925,1606,000,1106,045,0006,053,0806,075,89030,099,240
    Lynx05,945,9206,000,3905,954,4606,060,24023,961,010
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS8477962419300
    Lynx00150924
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS26.3227.6048.08114.0748.79212.975
    Lynx19.83113.3767.32215.3366.89912.553
    Steam13.57713.577

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 168 347 191 166
    2 90 180 243 341 245
    3 89 183 109 309 208
    4 116 207 237 243 217
    5 85 232 377 389 253
    6 94 185 163 93 305
    7 139 185 254 151 93
    8 96 230 301 109 329
    9 306 228 197 111 236
    10 51 318 368 74 66
    11 211 226 411 446 346
    12 270 289 353 123 219
    13 [982] 258 342 100 198
    14 173 206 258 345 302
    15 89 315 237 189 260
    16 [971] 278 312 250 268
    17 83 [990] 256 97 252
    18 553 264 235 343 221
    19 171 351 301 174 187
    20 340 378 293 223 325
    21 119 175 257 211 303
    22 291 330 27 110 238
    23 358 226 254 222 349
    24 425 336 305 221 386
    25 379 139 269 99 379
    26 254 170 128 363 242
    27 147 283 275 217 374
    28 239 267 266 385 383
    29 298 326 169 247 309
    30 454 219 246 229 58
    31 6 128 365 209 387
    32 1 263 375 157 299
    33 [658] [923] 76 37 205
    34 297 289 400 857 166
    35 577 379 446 59 341
    36 232 219 443 199 445
    37 565 332 324 135 374
    38 451 463 11 272 148
    39 17 237 231 23 434
    40 195 [962] 249 217 130
    41 168 166 207 190 305
    42 187 414 246 399 224
    43 126 206 19 339 403
    44 139 363 205 206 407
    45 291 279 138 397 331
    46 222 286 40 255 239
    47 1 [874] 269 348 337
    48 1 180 125 353 277
    49 162 421 30 301 [893]
    50 318 167 424 152 292
    51 1 250 394 309 353
    52 382 309 313 329 98
    53 478 401 58 289 275
    54 324 226 302 256 205
    55 70 322 78 187 507
    56 162 [963] 236 307 543
    57 1 296 265 185 375
    58 550 321 301 225 329
    59 368 [970] 349 318 304
    60 288 263 566 258 210
    61 [0] 422 414 271 521
    62 282 346 256 487 283
    63 476 174 126 223 470
    64 1 42 348 318 286
    65 1 428 38 58 507
    66 292 285 233 274 264
    67 518 293 255 190 303
    68 483 [860] 256 430 [935]
    69 229 288 238 403 396
    70 136 426 220 388 341
    71 1 292 25 358 170
    72 [0] 183 417 113 354
    73 1 410 232 265 266
    74 359 349 250 270 308
    75 479 243 113 308 404
    76 1 355 241 457 379
    77 481 8 236 189 483
    78 1 533 298 400 449
    79 1 [958] 114 301 334
    80 1 390 316 176 277
    81 [0] [845] 345 113 262
    82 969 95 253 440 [880]
    83 1 [958] 381 199 432
    84 580 473 426 319 387
    85 1 971 302 450 433
    86 381 309 249 348 307
    87 [0] 552 20 386 483
    88 1 [863] 315 614 268
    89 1 339 381 378 380
    90 318 305 204 203 381
    91 1 350 468 205 472
    92 444 805 453 377 426
    93 1 328 388 38 378
    94 [906] 479 657 274 483
    95 335 309 314 370 508
    96 320 396 398 496 [831]
    97 290 364 264 475 264
    98 338 320 36 496 470
    99 379 [937] 269 279 279
    100 [0] 332 345 230 827
    101 240 [738] 924 550 411
    102 177 [944] 371 334 304
    103 1 [977] 374 256 542
    104 235 602 341 289 189
    105 255 256 191 205 407
    106 [907] 369 342 203 240
    107 260 332 6 494 [789]
    108 278 296 344 384 483
    109 133 433 567 309 21
    110 1 [719] 448 274 [936]
    111 [963] [937] 376 515 166
    112 [985] 499 139 211 435
    113 462 [958] 661 341 308
    114 172 313 81 512 466
    115 [0] 405 353 708 [916]
    116 1 520 425 290 267
    117 [0] 243 465 578 256
    118 260 92 184 325 398
    119 206 321 271 468 500
    120 [0] [778] 335 561 606
    121 [968] 281 283 62 395
    122 272 632 424 451 715
    123 272 60 700 664 632
    124 656 523 228 474 88
    125 [0] 210 232 573 514
    126 1 354 156 134 134
    127 441 385 113 399 225
    128 315 576 336 415 487
    129 286 257 593 507 218
    130 [0] [780] 385 279 489
    131 26 106 241 610 605
    132 1 443 242 339 478
    133 [868] 453 832 790 567
    134 [0] 332 361 192 388
    135 293 378 402 674 380
    136 [715] [760] 421 422 324
    137 1 179 379 703 [845]
    138 1 516 481 133 427
    139 [918] 258 366 483 [975]
    140 1 804 476 [170] 742
    141 [968] 246 563 264 711
    142 [968] 383 518 446 43
    143 [0] [778] 495 724 597
    144 [820] 411 539 [536] 637
    145 [991] 235 444 665 512
    146 567 387 275 [569] [770]
    147 [448] 853 756 388 714
    148 [483] 367 547 296 417
    149 955 425 395 722 506
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 159 345 169 162
    2 170 225 318 240
    3 178 96 299 187
    4 195 234 233 213
    5 214 363 304 257
    6 181 149 83 297
    7 173 232 134 90
    8 226 259 96 326
    9 224 196 98 235
    10 301 363 67 70
    11 211 359 394 332
    12 272 313 111 206
    13 250 337 89 193
    14 188 257 326 305
    15 305 234 161 256
    16 257 270 160 264
    17 [987] 249 47 252
    18 241 225 322 213
    19 308 289 165 186
    20 363 290 149 318
    21 169 252 165 298
    22 312 12 103 238
    23 222 245 207 349
    24 294 287 199 374
    25 135 249 96 381
    26 153 121 275 241
    27 265 183 145 364
    28 227 225 362 376
    29 312 160 202 302
    30 202 228 170 52
    31 97 329 194 369
    32 240 350 146 269
    33 [922] 55 19 209
    34 281 405 809 157
    35 345 441 44 332
    36 207 421 123 417
    37 305 317 99 364
    38 420 11 136 118
    39 226 227 2 420
    40 [946] 246 130 130
    41 156 196 74 301
    42 371 239 314 186
    43 202 15 298 381
    44 327 200 172 411
    45 251 129 355 312
    46 266 33 205 239
    47 [912] 238 311 334
    48 174 119 253 276
    49 341 23 217 [885]
    50 158 420 126 292
    51 193 347 270 345
    52 287 294 239 83
    53 366 38 228 256
    54 215 275 181 191
    55 302 66 127 510
    56 [959] 230 227 532
    57 214 234 139 408
    58 297 298 180 321
    59 [969] 316 144 307
    60 248 540 105 203
    61 393 384 244 481
    62 312 233 459 314
    63 162 120 177 490
    64 27 281 276 222
    65 366 30 46 499
    66 264 227 252 264
    67 380 222 168 282
    68 [859] 256 44 [847]
    69 270 238 391 379
    70 347 208 81 323
    71 241 20 329 173
    72 163 312 82 334
    73 344 224 250 259
    74 336 236 243 296
    75 229 106 198 389
    76 349 228 404 360
    77 3 221 176 470
    78 472 263 348 451
    79 [948] 102 252 311
    80 358 297 151 277
    81 [803] 289 100 270
    82 83 235 316 [862]
    83 [937] 317 152 453
    84 350 414 306 381
    85 922 282 383 421
    86 286 237 314 293
    87 430 30 303 488
    88 [836] 308 430 275
    89 289 371 309 376
    90 261 184 157 378
    91 327 449 161 357
    92 600 386 322 418
    93 292 324 21 367
    94 447 527 235 469
    95 212 308 357 496
    96 376 341 447 [799]
    97 339 209 389 252
    98 309 28 485 456
    99 [895] 264 159 257
    100 319 334 143 770
    101 [753] 912 442 402
    102 [916] 350 282 304
    103 [973] 300 233 517
    104 425 339 203 180
    105 221 108 148 398
    106 327 332 146 233
    107 269 2 458 [789]
    108 246 345 362 453
    109 355 555 219 17
    110 [739] 413 190 [945]
    111 [933] 362 467 162
    112 335 99 178 449
    113 [943] 622 219 324
    114 251 69 474 453
    115 256 333 665 [906]
    116 371 229 213 278
    117 212 453 515 259
    118 62 135 279 371
    119 266 221 351 496
    120 [732] 327 511 588
    121 187 187 16 360
    122 498 211 380 694
    123 53 678 549 596
    124 451 206 478 67
    125 196 221 424 501
    126 256 153 131 130
    127 304 91 313 212
    128 465 332 396 424
    129 246 595 377 204
    130 [706] 374 132 481
    131 101 209 514 568
    132 345 239 324 460
    133 372 795 687 543
    134 308 355 138 383
    135 312 495 255 368
    136 [150] 215 310 307
    137 167 357 242 [846]
    138 403 401 84 415
    139 238 326 291 [955]
    140 518 364 [142] 720
    141 233 503 267 689
    142 359 419 242 43
    143 [507] 420 579 542
    144 331 477 [416] 585
    145 225 402 376 496
    146 337 201 [499] [718]
    147 679 531 348 697
    148 257 311 253 413
    149 351 371 459 491
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts1306306306
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity1211211211
    12Hunt1270270270
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock75173204 (-31)204 (-31)
    15Elementary1898989
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day1838383
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger1171171171
    20Tossed Salad1340340340
    21Iceberg1119119119
    22Forced Entry25291293 (-2)293 (-2)
    23Blobnet62358436 (-78)436 (-78)
    24Oorto Geld14425430 (-5)430 (-5)
    25Blink65379435 (-56)435 (-56)
    26Chchchips1254254254
    27Go with the Flow1147147147
    28Ping Pong1239239239
    29Arcticflow41298302 (-4)302 (-4)
    30Mishmesh1454454454
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt901379 (-378)379 (-378)
    33On the Rocks18[658]684 (-26)684 (-26)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings1577577577
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars58565597 (-32)597 (-32)
    38Sampler58451462 (-11)462 (-11)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg1195195195
    41I.C. You43168172 (-4)172 (-4)
    42Beware of Bug1187187187
    43Lock Block1126126126
    44Refraction56139146 (-7)146 (-7)
    45Monster Lab37291292 (-1)292 (-1)
    46Three Doors1222222222
    47Pier Seven881231 (-230)231 (-230)
    48Mugger Square891277 (-276)277 (-276)
    49Problems1162162162
    50Digdirt1318318318
    51I Slide891655 (-654)655 (-654)
    52The Last Laugh1382382382
    53Traffic Cop1478478478
    54Grail40324326 (-2)326 (-2)
    55Potpourri1707070
    56Deepfreeze1162162162
    57Strange Maze891229 (-228)229 (-228)
    58Loop Around1550550550
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink37[0]950 (-950)950 (-950)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory28476477 (-1)477 (-1)
    64Spooks891548 (-547)548 (-547)
    65Amsterdam901397 (-396)397 (-396)
    66Victim1292292292
    67Chipmine1518518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe41483489 (-6)489 (-6)
    69Bounce City1229229229
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor891355 (-354)355 (-354)
    72Reverse Alley43[0]961 (-961)961 (-961)
    73Morton881485 (-484)485 (-484)
    74Playtime1359359359
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex881416 (-415)416 (-415)
    77Invincible Champion1481481481
    78Force Square881480 (-479)480 (-479)
    79Drawn and Quartered871220 (-219)220 (-219)
    80Vanishing Act871733 (-732)733 (-732)
    81Writers Block34[0]516 (-516)516 (-516)
    82Socialist Action1969969969
    83Up the Block871298 (-297)298 (-297)
    84Wars1580580580
    85Telenet861236 (-235)236 (-235)
    86Suicide1381381381
    87Cityblock32[0]550 (-550)548 (-548)
    88Spirals851317 (-316)317 (-316)
    89Block Buster861403 (-402)402 (-401)
    90Playhouse1318318318
    91Jumping Swarm821367 (-366)367 (-366)
    92Vortex1444444444
    93Roadsign851651 (-650)651 (-650)
    94Now You See It1[906]906906
    95Four Square1335335335
    96Paranoia1320320320
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking1338338338
    99Catacombs29379380 (-1)380 (-1)
    100Colony41[0]911 (-911)911 (-911)
    101Apartment1240240240
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory861488 (-487)488 (-487)
    104Jailer1235235235
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam1[907]907907
    107Balls O Fire1260260260
    108Block Out1278278278
    109Torturechamber1133133133
    110Chiller861276 (-275)276 (-275)
    111Time Lapse1[963]963963
    112Fortune Favours The1[985]985985
    113Open Question1462462462
    114Deception1172172172
    115Oversea Delivery36[0]922 (-922)922 (-922)
    116Block Buster II871717 (-716)714 (-713)
    117The Marsh41[0]942 (-942)942 (-942)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step34206210 (-4)210 (-4)
    120Alphabet Soup44[0]949 (-949)949 (-949)
    121Perfect Match1[968]968968
    122Totally Fair1272272272
    123The Prisoner1272272272
    124Firetrap52656667 (-11)667 (-11)
    125Mixed Nuts40[0]830 (-830)830 (-830)
    126Block N Roll841443 (-442)443 (-442)
    127Skelzie53441454 (-13)454 (-13)
    128All Full1315315315
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube38[0]933 (-933)933 (-933)
    131Totally Unfair1262626
    132Mix Up861683 (-682)683 (-682)
    133Blobdance20[868]950 (-82)950 (-82)
    134Pain30[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze25[715]926 (-211)926 (-211)
    137Goldkey851392 (-391)392 (-391)
    138Partial Post871240 (-239)240 (-239)
    139Yorkhouse21[918]920 (-2)920 (-2)
    140Icedeath851263 (-262)263 (-262)
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?38[0]858 (-858)858 (-858)
    144Fireflies24[820]832 (-12)832 (-12)
    145Thanks to...1[991]991991
    146Cake Walk64567724 (-157)712 (-145)
    147Force Field28[448]970 (-522)970 (-522)
    148Mind Block25[483]629 (-146)629 (-146)
    149Special1955955955
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 18282
    2Lesson 28989
    3Lesson 38888
    4Lesson 4116116
    5Lesson 58484
    6Lesson 69393
    7Lesson 7135135
    8Lesson 89696
    9Nuts and Bolts299299
    10Brushfire5151
    11Trinity204204
    12Hunt269269
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock196196
    15Elementary8787
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day8282
    18Castle Moat552552
    19Digger171171
    20Tossed Salad340340
    21Iceberg115115
    22Forced Entry288288
    23Blobnet435435
    24Oorto Geld431428
    25Blink422422
    26Chchchips254254
    27Go with the Flow144144
    28Ping Pong236236
    29Arcticflow287286
    30Mishmesh454454
    31Knot33
    32Scavenger Hunt379379
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher297297
    35Lemmings577577
    36Ladder241241
    37Seeing Stars588582
    38Sampler452452
    39Glut1717
    40Floorgasborg192192
    41I.C. You166166
    42Beware of Bug187187
    43Lock Block118118
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab286286
    46Three Doors200200
    47Pier Seven220220
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems161161
    50Digdirt319319
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop452448
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri6868
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare136136
    71Corridor351351
    72Reverse Alley961961
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars579579
    85Telenet224224
    86