Michael Warner 


    Chip in fire tile

    Bummer!

    Michael Warner has not designed any levels in official or community level packs


    Scores Summary by Pack

    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS5,925,04005,978,0505,978,240017,881,330
    Lynx1,189,24077,180187,120137,29001,590,830
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS290112042
    Lynx16012019
    Steam00
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4 Overall
    MS53.94641.36245.81223.14822.43037.340
    Lynx15.50720.50310.69823.81212.54416.613
    Steam14.69814.698

    Times Breakdown

    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 83 341 192
    2 90 230 309
    3 89 95 309
    4 116 233 223
    5 85 360 243
    6 94 149 93
    7 139 233 152
    8 96 287 99
    9 292 195 111
    10 51 359 64
    11 176 344 374
    12 257 166 68
    13 [982] 340 86
    14 171 232 338
    15 80 235 168
    16 [971] 263 248
    17 82 247 44
    18 553 217 315
    19 126 276 174
    20 336 287 205
    21 107 230 122
    22 255 15 110
    23 348 250 131
    24 387 288 221
    25 294 209 99
    26 228 100 281
    27 136 253 171
    28 185 217 392
    29 270 155 228
    30 263 243 209
    31 6 321 189
    32 224 347 147
    33 [553] 57 39
    34 297 319 795
    35 487 411 58
    36 232 411 129
    37 496 268 97
    38 416 9 232
    39 17 186 11
    40 190 231 206
    41 149 190 99
    42 177 191 330
    43 111 13 243
    44 87 192 153
    45 150 126 307
    46 130 31 195
    47 186 226 294
    48 249 118 305
    49 157 26 270
    50 280 405 135
    51 547 217 255
    52 328 298 232
    53 466 37 255
    54 210 262 210
    55 49 58 145
    56 85 195 265
    57 214 205 162
    58 421 294 191
    59 368 318 266
    60 288 554 112
    61 [428] 387 113
    62 282 235 459
    63 460 81 169
    64 452 241 216
    65 256 22 23
    66 272 210 225
    67 390 226 119
    68 405 213 142
    69 209 195 356
    70 136 214 311
    71 310 14 291
    72 [948] 279 89
    73 449 223 216
    74 324 227 216
    75 479 99 264
    76 369 219 407
    77 474 165 155
    78 438 227 357
    79 192 104 226
    80 701 256 140
    81 [232] 298 73
    82 940 230 345
    83 270 330 158
    84 563 407 290
    85 182 274 305
    86 337 233 326
    87 [312] 6 252
    88 305 283 516
    89 301 364 308
    90 286 136 198
    91 363 324 175
    92 391 370 358
    93 440 343 3
    94 [540] 440 228
    95 323 303 325
    96 278 350 504
    97 290 184 475
    98 315 24 479
    99 310 261 211
    100 [875] 326 186
    101 145 880 473
    102 177 348 224
    103 348 214 227
    104 189 337 239
    105 255 166 143
    106 [868] 330 151
    107 224 3 389
    108 249 317 350
    109 132 544 302
    110 207 422 237
    111 [950] 338 260
    112 [978] 98 168
    113 423 617 299
    114 160 68 579
    115 [791] 343 554
    116 607 106 260
    117 [890] 449 510
    118 260 131 243
    119 126 212 441
    120 [932] 325 529
    121 [965] 193 27
    122 257 361 301
    123 259 691 530
    124 579 203 410
    125 [750] 188 470
    126 369 146 134
    127 421 58 328
    128 283 336 382
    129 286 320 397
    130 [817] 336 252
    131 15 213 561
    132 441 207 332
    133 [765] 804 705
    134 [0] 349 109
    135 293 353 598
    136 [133] 342 343
    137 344 307 618
    138 212 328 66
    139 [887] 305 431
    140 146 414 [19]
    141 [968] 483 158
    142 [968] 401 367
    143 [703] 362 692
    144 [744] 459 [468]
    145 [990] 409 651
    146 509 259 [567]
    147 [148] 277 284
    148 [360] 464 320
    149 940 351 653
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    CC1CCLP1CCLP2CCLP3CCLP4
    1 80
    2 87
    3 88
    4 116
    5 84
    6 93
    7 134
    8 96
    9 288
    10 51
    11 180
    12 248
    13
    14 161
    15 79
    16
    17 81
    18 551
    19 141
    20 330
    21 112
    22 197
    23 375
    24 355
    25 306
    26 238
    27 143
    28 211
    29 268
    30 297
    31 3
    32 308
    33
    34 294
    35 525
    36 241
    37 525
    38 386
    39 13 23
    40 186
    41 166
    42 185
    43 112
    44
    45 286
    46 200
    47 166
    48
    49 152
    50 318
    51
    52
    53 444
    54
    55 43
    56
    57 188
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67 378
    68
    69
    70 136
    71 337
    72 [958]
    73
    74 355 219
    75 240
    76
    77
    78
    79 218
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84 579
    85
    86 333
    87
    88
    89
    90
    91
    92
    93
    94
    95
    96
    97 273 474
    98
    99
    100
    101
    102
    103
    104 339
    105
    106
    107
    108
    109
    110
    111
    112
    113
    114
    115
    116
    117
    118
    119 266
    120
    121
    122
    123
    124
    125
    126 132
    127
    128
    129
    130
    131
    132
    133
    134 [3]
    135
    136
    137
    138
    139 [919]
    140
    141
    142
    143
    144
    145
    146
    147
    148
    149
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 11838383
    2Lesson 21909090
    3Lesson 31898989
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51858585
    6Lesson 61949494
    7Lesson 71139139139
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts80292306 (-14)306 (-14)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity91176211 (-35)211 (-35)
    12Hunt79257270 (-13)270 (-13)
    13Southpole1[982]982982
    14Teleblock78171204 (-33)204 (-33)
    15Elementary708089 (-9)89 (-9)
    16Cellblocked1[971]971971
    17Nice Day688283 (-1)83 (-1)
    18Castle Moat1553553553
    19Digger87126171 (-45)171 (-45)
    20Tossed Salad66336340 (-4)340 (-4)
    21Iceberg77107119 (-12)119 (-12)
    22Forced Entry76255293 (-38)293 (-38)
    23Blobnet68348436 (-88)436 (-88)
    24Oorto Geld65387430 (-43)430 (-43)
    25Blink79294435 (-141)435 (-141)
    26Chchchips81228254 (-26)254 (-26)
    27Go with the Flow72136147 (-11)147 (-11)
    28Ping Pong86185239 (-54)239 (-54)
    29Arcticflow78270302 (-32)302 (-32)
    30Mishmesh78263454 (-191)454 (-191)
    31Knot1666
    32Scavenger Hunt80224379 (-155)379 (-155)
    33On the Rocks22[553]684 (-131)684 (-131)
    34Cypher1297297297
    35Lemmings77487577 (-90)577 (-90)
    36Ladder1232232232
    37Seeing Stars78496597 (-101)597 (-101)
    38Sampler76416462 (-46)462 (-46)
    39Glut1171717
    40Floorgasborg76190195 (-5)195 (-5)
    41I.C. You73149172 (-23)172 (-23)
    42Beware of Bug86177187 (-10)187 (-10)
    43Lock Block77111126 (-15)126 (-15)
    44Refraction8087146 (-59)146 (-59)
    45Monster Lab84150292 (-142)292 (-142)
    46Three Doors92130222 (-92)222 (-92)
    47Pier Seven80186231 (-45)231 (-45)
    48Mugger Square79249277 (-28)277 (-28)
    49Problems75157162 (-5)162 (-5)
    50Digdirt85280318 (-38)318 (-38)
    51I Slide72547655 (-108)655 (-108)
    52The Last Laugh91328382 (-54)382 (-54)
    53Traffic Cop83466478 (-12)478 (-12)
    54Grail90210326 (-116)326 (-116)
    55Potpourri794970 (-21)70 (-21)
    56Deepfreeze8585162 (-77)162 (-77)
    57Strange Maze65214229 (-15)229 (-15)
    58Loop Around90421550 (-129)550 (-129)
    59Hidden Danger1368368368
    60Scoundrel1288288288
    61Rink33[428]950 (-522)950 (-522)
    62Slo Mo1282282282
    63Block Factory77460477 (-17)477 (-17)
    64Spooks79452548 (-96)548 (-96)
    65Amsterdam85256397 (-141)397 (-141)
    66Victim83272292 (-20)292 (-20)
    67Chipmine65390518 (-128)518 (-128)
    68Eeny Miny Moe68405489 (-84)489 (-84)
    69Bounce City74209229 (-20)229 (-20)
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor80310355 (-45)355 (-45)
    72Reverse Alley38[948]961 (-13)961 (-13)
    73Morton65449485 (-36)485 (-36)
    74Playtime77324359 (-35)359 (-35)
    75Steam1479479479
    76Four Plex66369416 (-47)416 (-47)
    77Invincible Champion79474481 (-7)481 (-7)
    78Force Square71438480 (-42)480 (-42)
    79Drawn and Quartered70192220 (-28)220 (-28)
    80Vanishing Act64701733 (-32)733 (-32)
    81Writers Block30[232]516 (-284)516 (-284)
    82Socialist Action89940969 (-29)969 (-29)
    83Up the Block70270298 (-28)298 (-28)
    84Wars89563580 (-17)580 (-17)
    85Telenet63182236 (-54)236 (-54)
    86Suicide86337381 (-44)381 (-44)
    87Cityblock26[312]550 (-238)548 (-236)
    88Spirals69305317 (-12)317 (-12)
    89Block Buster76301403 (-102)402 (-101)
    90Playhouse77286318 (-32)318 (-32)
    91Jumping Swarm53363367 (-4)367 (-4)
    92Vortex76391444 (-53)444 (-53)
    93Roadsign81440651 (-211)651 (-211)
    94Now You See It40[540]906 (-366)906 (-366)
    95Four Square74323335 (-12)335 (-12)
    96Paranoia79278320 (-42)320 (-42)
    97Metastable to Chaos1290290290
    98Shrinking70315338 (-23)338 (-23)
    99Catacombs82310380 (-70)380 (-70)
    100Colony31[875]911 (-36)911 (-36)
    101Apartment85145240 (-95)240 (-95)
    102Icehouse1177177177
    103Memory71348488 (-140)488 (-140)
    104Jailer71189235 (-46)235 (-46)
    105Short Circuit1255255255
    106Kablam36[868]907 (-39)907 (-39)
    107Balls O Fire78224260 (-36)260 (-36)
    108Block Out73249278 (-29)278 (-29)
    109Torturechamber38132133 (-1)133 (-1)
    110Chiller76207276 (-69)276 (-69)
    111Time Lapse42[950]963 (-13)963 (-13)
    112Fortune Favours The43[978]985 (-7)985 (-7)
    113Open Question72423462 (-39)462 (-39)
    114Deception75160172 (-12)172 (-12)
    115Oversea Delivery26[791]922 (-131)922 (-131)
    116Block Buster II69607717 (-110)714 (-107)
    117The Marsh31[890]942 (-52)942 (-52)
    118Miss Direction1260260260
    119Slide Step80126210 (-84)210 (-84)
    120Alphabet Soup31[932]949 (-17)949 (-17)
    121Perfect Match30[965]968 (-3)968 (-3)
    122Totally Fair72257272 (-15)272 (-15)
    123The Prisoner61259272 (-13)272 (-13)
    124Firetrap81579667 (-88)667 (-88)
    125Mixed Nuts34[750]830 (-80)830 (-80)
    126Block N Roll62369443 (-74)443 (-74)
    127Skelzie68421454 (-33)454 (-33)
    128All Full70283315 (-32)315 (-32)
    129Lobster Trap1286286286
    130Ice Cube28[817]933 (-116)933 (-116)
    131Totally Unfair701526 (-11)26 (-11)
    132Mix Up80441683 (-242)683 (-242)
    133Blobdance32[765]950 (-185)950 (-185)
    134Pain31[0]218 (-218)218 (-218)
    135Trust Me1293293293
    136Doublemaze36[133]926 (-793)926 (-793)
    137Goldkey81344392 (-48)392 (-48)
    138Partial Post53212240 (-28)240 (-28)
    139Yorkhouse32[887]920 (-33)920 (-33)
    140Icedeath85146263 (-117)263 (-117)
    141Underground1[968]968968
    142Pentagram1[968]968968
    143Stripes?27[703]858 (-155)858 (-155)
    144Fireflies34[744]832 (-88)832 (-88)
    145Thanks to...24[990]991 (-1)991 (-1)
    146Cake Walk73509724 (-215)712 (-203)
    147Force Field33[148]970 (-822)970 (-822)
    148Mind Block36[360]629 (-269)629 (-269)
    149Special90940955 (-15)955 (-15)
    Bold Better than public Public Worse than public No score
    Name Rank Time BoldPublic Execution Routing Luck
    1Lesson 1198082 (-2)82 (-2)
    2Lesson 2198789 (-2)89 (-2)
    3Lesson 31888888
    4Lesson 41116116116
    5Lesson 51848484
    6Lesson 61939393
    7Lesson 717134135 (-1)135 (-1)
    8Lesson 81969696
    9Nuts and Bolts14288299 (-11)299 (-11)
    10Brushfire1515151
    11Trinity20180204 (-24)204 (-24)
    12Hunt17248269 (-21)269 (-21)
    13Southpole981981
    14Teleblock16161196 (-35)196 (-35)
    15Elementary177987 (-8)87 (-8)
    16Cellblocked971971
    17Nice Day168182 (-1)82 (-1)
    18Castle Moat17551552 (-1)552 (-1)
    19Digger18141171 (-30)171 (-30)
    20Tossed Salad15330340 (-10)340 (-10)
    21Iceberg13112115 (-3)115 (-3)
    22Forced Entry12197288 (-91)288 (-91)
    23Blobnet10375435 (-60)435 (-60)
    24Oorto Geld12355431 (-76)428 (-73)
    25Blink15306422 (-116)422 (-116)
    26Chchchips14238254 (-16)254 (-16)
    27Go with the Flow11143144 (-1)144 (-1)
    28Ping Pong14211236 (-25)236 (-25)
    29Arcticflow12268287 (-19)286 (-18)
    30Mishmesh12297454 (-157)454 (-157)
    31Knot1333
    32Scavenger Hunt14308379 (-71)379 (-71)
    33On the Rocks631620
    34Cypher17294297 (-3)297 (-3)
    35Lemmings13525577 (-52)577 (-52)
    36Ladder1241241241
    37Seeing Stars11525588 (-63)582 (-57)
    38Sampler15386452 (-66)452 (-66)
    39Glut211317 (-4)17 (-4)
    40Floorgasborg17186192 (-6)192 (-6)
    41I.C. You1166166166
    42Beware of Bug18185187 (-2)187 (-2)
    43Lock Block12112118 (-6)118 (-6)
    44Refraction144129
    45Monster Lab1286286286
    46Three Doors1200200200
    47Pier Seven17166220 (-54)220 (-54)
    48Mugger Square271271
    49Problems13152161 (-9)161 (-9)
    50Digdirt9318319 (-1)319 (-1)
    51I Slide649649
    52The Last Laugh381381
    53Traffic Cop14444452 (-8)448 (-4)
    54Grail319319
    55Potpourri154368 (-25)68 (-25)
    56Deepfreeze150150
    57Strange Maze228228
    58Loop Around546546
    59Hidden Danger366366
    60Scoundrel232232
    61Rink921921
    62Slo Mo282282
    63Block Factory473471
    64Spooks547547
    65Amsterdam383383
    66Victim291291
    67Chipmine518518
    68Eeny Miny Moe492492
    69Bounce City220218
    70Nightmare1136136136
    71Corridor9337351 (-14)351 (-14)
    72Reverse Alley8[958]961 (-3)961 (-3)
    73Morton485485
    74Playtime1355355355
    75Steam479479
    76Four Plex407394
    77Invincible Champion479479
    78Force Square469469
    79Drawn and Quartered1218218218
    80Vanishing Act732732
    81Writers Block521464
    82Socialist Action969969
    83Up the Block297297
    84Wars1579579579
    85Telenet224224
    86Suicide16333380 (-47)380 (-47)
    87Cityblock524500
    88Spirals317317
    89Block Buster380378
    90Playhouse314314
    91Jumping Swarm367367
    92Vortex443443
    93Roadsign637637
    94Now You See It906906
    95Four Square333333
    96Paranoia318318
    97Metastable to Chaos12273290 (-17)290 (-17)
    98Shrinking332332
    99Catacombs373373
    100Colony911911
    101Apartment240240
    102Icehouse175175
    103Memory488488
    104Jailer234227
    105Short Circuit254254
    106Kablam903903